dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE01234
K HartiganDef361000-680002930000.3333.0990.3102296067503118
R LairdDef782000-7700070500035.1496.33850.92151831114103 83 84115
D MackayDef46500050004700000.4462.52500.658218804961764865
B SmithDef4390007600051500038.9477.83110.789216565975917273
D TaliaDef41800030004210001.0460.02400.569617546763617046
J CrispDef635000-210006140008.0483.53340.813518389978142 49 65
P HanleyDef414000390004530001.4461.52460.620118413152 62 7260
D RichDef519000890006080004.5494.03760.8604161787101107 8979
L HendersonDef448000-40004440000.4159.0590.546975257259
K SimpsonDef692000-10100059100011.4476.33050.738319389692684699
N J. BrownDef211000150002260001.6332.7980.31102306273538 25
L KeeffeDef267000230002900000.7250.51010.50512871335744
H ShawDef627000-840005430001.8473.82950.6761184110177628175
D ThomasDef622000-620005600005.0480.83230.8065173411190736496
M WilliamsDef389000-70003820000.5246.0920.44474152746527
M HibberdDef499000-720004270001.2453.52140.4940199569625349 50
C HookerDef510000270005370000.5193.0930.931357745793
M HurleyDef608000-230005850001.5478.53140.672218637768 103 6281
H CrozierDef535000-760004590000.3456.02240.567520495523824772
J HarbrowDef567000-250005420000.6479.53180.735017049965 1056682
S MayDef548000-370005110000.5118.0180.25582838912218
M BlicavsDef453000-80004450001.8459.32370.494118785247617851
J HamlingDef404000-820003220000.3441.01640.427619637332387816
H TaylorDef432000-20004300000.9460.52420.564317776471 497349
J WalkerDef461000340004950000.4470.02800.61021768473961117 63
M BuntineDef300000480003480001.0356.31690.5220205946803653
P DavisDef443000-100004330000.9460.32410.5570179745582575 83
S FrostDef353000-450003080000.6433.31330.308823162026 3243 32
N HaynesDef525000-170005080000.2372.72180.6946233083737372
A KennedyDef466000420005080000.7477.03080.752716497263937676
L PlowmanDef351000760004270002.9465.02600.568516423567555385
L WhitfieldDef,Mid72600011200083800036.84132.05281.19321587117109 133 162 124
Z WilliamsDef4210007500049600031.5472.82910.749517045367 8982 53
N WilsonDef519000-720004470000.5458.02320.576419277541686954
T DuryeaDef44800040004520000.3466.32650.802317065851677473
L HodgeDef563000-580005050001.3465.32610.575219357270636068
S SavageDef593000-450005480000.6471.82870.659419096261607690
B StrattonDef362000-280003340001.9443.01720.415219426453325730
M SucklingDef639000150006540000.7496.33851.014516998979 119 79 108
J FrawleyDef394000-640003300000.6437.81510.397121857136385423
J HoweDef597000-490005480003.7478.83150.7477174011772 100 8756
N JettaDef368000-470003210001.3339.01170.3875274455363942
S AtleyFwd,Def446000500004960000.4476.83070.74531616627535111 86
L GreenwoodDef41600040004200001.4254.51090.610438537887 22
J MacMillanDef530000530005830001.6487.33490.7958167090118 719763
R TarrantDef482000220005040000.4474.32970.677216975453499798
S D. ThompsonDef46500060004710000.1371.02130.6341221164468582
T ClureyDef407000-30004040000.2459.82390.510716905854574682
J HombschDef302000-230002790000.7438.01520.369718365542434819
T JonasDef545000-780004670000.5462.82510.515218617542695486
J PittardDef515000430005580000.7483.53340.823016716073 48107 106
D AstburyDef423000-600003630003.9445.31810.400920064326366257
B EllisDef538000410005790005.5390.32710.809121376673 82116
D GrimesDef380000-50003750005.2355.01650.52942273534056 69
B HouliDef536000260005620007.31102.01020.9808551071102
A RanceDef437000-220004150009.9124.0240.2817172929224
N VlastuinDef531000-630004680005.1458.02320.519620175853467657
J GearyDef51500050005200000.2456.52260.73862301696669910
J WebsterDef572000-910004810000.3459.82390.560120137960576755
H CunninghamMid,Def544000700006140000.7490.83630.8752169150827974128
H GrundyDef464000-100004540000.4148.0480.588594588348
L JettaDef461000-180004430001.1356.71700.5305260649455768
J LloydDef7380008700082500046.94123.84951.14961667106126 127 120 122
J McVeighDef572000-310005410000.9373.02190.7323247083577389
D RampeDef474000600005340002.0483.53340.754415997584827494
J JohannisenDef551000270005780002.01105.01051.0822550568105
L JonesDef378000-440003340003.0447.31890.389617676149423167
E WoodDef409000-570003520000.7447.01880.438518725023425469
S HurnDef645000200006650006.2494.03760.8680176966798489124
J McGovernDef485000-110004740005.5466.52660.656217826854885272
B SheppardDef541000900006310001.9496.03840.8767164364859195113
A AliirDef503000-460004570001.7466.02640.606317319058696671
J AishDef,Mid501000-150004860003.1475.33010.7664161512085957546
T LangdonDef537000-280005090001.4470.02800.728418188565946655
P AmbroseDef331000-380002930000.3440.51620.368318095933 53 4432
K KolodjashnijDef585000-650005200000.2246.0920.513356521173656
J ImpeyDef,Fwd508000-490004590001.2461.32450.614818737269348854
D GardinerDef434000-290004050000.2454.32170.521118666264525150
J KolodjashnijDef361000-90003520000.9449.31970.471617875539773150
L McDonaldDef510000-440004660000.2458.02320.553520099865785237
C SalemDef576000680006440003.4495.83830.8640168185128 906798
N RobertsonDef475000-180004570000.2153.0530.499986237353
J KellyDef464000-220004420000.7459.32370.580518655974554464
J SicilyDef694000-410006530009.8491.03640.7947179495106 6384111
A PearceDef303000-40002990001.3445.81830.402416345452245552
T BarrassDef42300050004280001.0464.32570.624716654949685387
D Byrne-JonesDef519000530005720000.5488.53540.824216168969 108 9879
Z JonesDef499000990005980002.4492.03680.85951625649475103 96
J HuntDef,Fwd463000-220004410000.4463.52540.581317366151398282
S J. ReidDef,Fwd337000450003820000.8456.52260.540916904759714155
D MooreDef,Fwd410000-30004070005.4460.52420.566416826652606169
L WellerDef,Mid543000-130005300001.4376.02280.743823257252 8591
C MarchbankDef392000-180003740000.3253.01060.55363528603868
L DugganDef485000-60004790000.4373.02190.7417218778558282
E Vickers-WillisDef341000-290003120000.51-1.0-1-0.0624-31200085-1
B MaynardDef541000-140005270001.4473.02920.73681805754385108 56
D McKenzieDef401000-470003540000.1443.01720.489920587558295926
C MenadueDef338000-90003290002.6136.0360.361891395936
O McDonaldDef318000-690002490000.9427.51100.2547226451212927 33
H AndrewsDef487000-390004480000.9464.52580.521317368267752987
Z CordyDef368000-740002940000.2438.31530.341119226739473829
C DanielFwd,Def565000520006170002.5493.53740.9391165080759896105
D HowardDef349000-80003410000.2241.5830.38604108363152
J FinlaysonDef,Fwd419000590004780000.5472.02880.677316605443819569
E HughesDef381000100003910000.2454.82190.555617854755506153
A SaadDef429000-30004260002.1461.32450.573117398276 834244
J ShortDef551000-420005090006.8353.71610.7555316112883753
L MelicanDef294000-20002920001.8242.5850.41103435413451
N NewmanDef5520003600058800013.4487.53500.8220168087115 668485
C McKennaDef472000-240004480000.3460.02400.568018675545 54 7962
J WeiteringDef40300040004070004.2462.32490.506616356570543788
C MillsDef52200005220003.6475.03000.687117407873619670
A FrancisDef40100020004030001.6358.71760.5958229057476960
W MileraDef546000300005760004.6491.03640.915515821098795 9686
T DoedeeDef526000-210005050001.4138.0381.18471328910538
D CuninghamDef391000170004080004.5183.0830.838549164283
M RedmanDef45000010004510000.6168.0680.648966326368
R ClarkeDef511000-530004580000.3242.0840.51805452745133
T ColeDef391000280004190000.6460.52420.584817315230936356
O MarkovDef198000350002330007.1255.01100.5161211823773
R BurtonDef450000910005410004.6487.83510.8718154175938076102
R BonnerDef43800060004440000.4464.02560.603217346572625567
B McKayDef193000220002150005.0332.7980.3401219435473219
S CollinsDef2460007400032000015.2450.32010.436715922721 76 4757
B WilliamsDef580000-580005220000.2148.0480.47901087511948
B HardwickDef469000-40004650000.6466.52660.647817487188506068
A KeathDef3590001000004590001.2474.52980.684115404477398894
C O'RiordanDef36300030003660000.6157.0570.728764215357
D HoustonDef522000-50005170000.2476.33050.6875169580677571 92
J JoyceDef401000-190003820000.1354.31630.6491234467653860
J WagnerDef356000-50003510000.4253.01060.46953311565155
N BroadDef333000-370002960003.3436.51460.347320274032335526
A WitherdenDef639000-40006350008.9488.53540.80291794828375104 92
A McGrathDef,Mid518000200005380008.1479.03160.80701703778469 8182
J RidleyDef310000740003840002.5365.31960.6256195934576376
T DumanDef459000-340004250000.1257.01140.61193728938232
L RyanDef558000130005710001.7481.83270.81481746736458 136 69
J ScrimshawDef20300016800037100032.7467.32690.726013792653736479
J HenryDef392000-1100002820000.5324.0720.29313917612026 26
M O'ConnorDef292000560003480000.9452.32090.5697166531465648 59
T StewartDef579000830006620006.34104.54180.96911584104102 115 104 97
H PerrymanDef379000-170003620001.0125.0250.5377144807725
R GarthwaiteDef270000-30002670000.3135.0350.272976294335
J BattleFwd,Def304000880003920001.0463.82550.620715374266387972
D JoyceDef1700001300018300012.2145.0450.381840671345
L YoungDef28600010002870000.2241.0820.37303500444537
J RothamDef170000460002160004.5257.51150.62291878-74372
M GuelfiMid,Def458000-630003950000.2345.31360.470329046233 60 43
A CerraFwd,Def432000-60004260000.7460.52420.61391760594444102 52
C BallardDef315000640003790002.3456.82270.5365167039894333 62
D MirraDef384000780004620001.2379.32380.7199194152767488
B FritschMid,Def540000-270005130000.4472.82910.692017638861887567
H ClarkDef421000-220003990000.2248.5970.61774113724651
B PatonDef281000270003080000.3152.0520.482859231952
A NaughtonDef,Fwd377000120003890001.5461.52460.621415818379486950
E RichardsDef386000-710003150000.8437.81510.449220864740314040
O AllenDef,Fwd276000410003170003.7449.81990.535715934748544750
S TaylorDef262000200002820001.2442.31690.449516693759174251
C BurgessDef,Fwd1700005700022700055.7438.31530.366814843525604127
J ClarkDef2420009000033200028.5455.02200.536315095060705733
M HoreDef17000012800029800043.1267.51350.63592207-304293
X DuursmaDef,Mid23600015400039000049.6470.32810.637113885571102 5058
C RozeeDef,Fwd26200017600043800028.9477.33090.75081417526975121 44
C WilkieDef17000013500030500016.7451.52060.50741481246414772
J McInerneyDef184000-90001750003.7113.0130.1839134623613
J LockhartDef,Mid1700003300020300014.6249.5990.52942051-13267
S StackMid,Def17000011700028700024.2265.01300.68372208-38941
Total: 167
Link to this page