dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE01234
K HartiganDef361000-470003140000.5333.0990.3102317244503118
R LairdDef782000-11800066400044.9496.33850.92151725106103 83 84115
D MackayDef465000-290004360000.4462.52500.658217447961764865
B SmithDef4390008500052400028.2477.83110.789216857375917273
D TaliaDef418000-580003600001.2460.02400.569615006363617046
J CrispDef6350005300068800014.9483.53340.813520608378142 49 65
P HanleyDef414000860005000000.6461.52460.620120336752 62 7260
D RichDef519000680005870005.7494.03760.86041561103101107 8979
L CasboultFwd,Def383000890004720002.2249.5990.50414768495643
L HendersonDef448000-40004440000.4159.0590.546975257459
K SimpsonDef692000-2190004730009.0476.33050.738315518592684699
N J. BrownDef211000-50002060001.8332.7980.31102102513538 25
L KeeffeDef267000390003060000.7250.51010.50513030315744
H ShawDef627000-1150005120002.4473.82950.6761173612177628175
D ThomasDef622000-1110005110004.6480.83230.806515828490736496
M WilliamsDef38900070003960000.4246.0920.44474304616527
M HibberdDef499000-900004090000.9453.52140.4940191177625349 50
C HookerDef510000330005430001.0193.0930.9313583912193
M HurleyDef608000-720005360001.9478.53140.6722170712268 103 6281
H CrozierDef535000-900004450000.3456.02240.567519876623824772
J HarbrowDef567000-990004680000.6479.53180.735014728065 1056682
S MayDef548000-980004500000.3118.0180.2558250008018
M BlicavsDef453000200004730002.1459.32370.494119966447617851
J HamlingDef404000-1000003040000.7441.01640.427618544932387816
J MurdochMid,Def510000-1470003630000.4460.02400.585515136543 75 5864
H TaylorDef432000-200004120001.1460.52420.564317024771 497349
J ThurlowMid,Def423000-410003820000.4266.51330.70052872877459
J WalkerDef461000-900003710000.2470.02800.61021325913961117 63
M BuntineDef300000520003520000.4356.31690.5220208366803653
P DavisDef443000310004740000.9460.32410.5570196793582575 83
S FrostDef353000330003860000.7433.31330.308829023426 3243 32
N HaynesDef525000-320004930000.4372.72180.6946226168737372
A KennedyDef466000-700003960000.7477.03080.752712866363937676
L PlowmanDef351000500004010002.6465.02600.568515424167555385
L WhitfieldDef,Mid7260005300077900023.54132.05281.19321475125109 133 162 124
Z WilliamsDef42100019800061900015.1472.82910.749521278567 8982 53
N WilsonDef519000-770004420000.7458.02320.576419057441686954
S BurgoyneMid,Def571000-950004760000.7254.01080.68924407644563
T DuryeaDef448000350004830000.2466.32650.802318234151677473
L HodgeDef563000-1110004520001.2465.32610.575217325570636068
S SavageDef593000-720005210000.9471.82870.659418155761607690
B StrattonDef362000-890002730001.5443.01720.415215873553325730
M SucklingDef,Fwd639000-900005490000.7496.33851.0145142610479 119 79 108
J FrawleyDef394000-520003420000.5437.81510.397122655836385423
J HoweDef597000-1700004270003.7478.83150.747713568472 100 8756
N JettaDef368000-600003080001.0339.01170.3875263258363942
S AtleyFwd,Def446000-20004440000.8476.83070.74531446727535111 86
L GreenwoodDef416000260004420001.0254.51090.610440556287 22
J MacMillanDef530000-420004880000.8487.33490.79581398116118 719763
R TarrantDef482000-230004590000.5474.32970.677215453453499798
S D. ThompsonDef465000-940003710000.2371.02130.6341174255468582
T ClureyDef407000-70004000000.4459.82390.510716745154574682
J HombschDef302000-380002640000.8438.01520.369717374242434819
T JonasDef545000-1050004400000.4462.82510.515217537442695486
J PittardDef515000-210004940001.2483.53340.823014798973 48107 106
D AstburyDef423000120004350003.6445.31810.400924038026366257
B EllisDef538000510005890006.4390.32710.809121739073 82116
D GrimesDef380000-130003670005.2355.01650.52942224534056 69
B HouliDef53600013900067500027.91102.01020.98086618121102
A RanceDef437000-220004150009.9124.0240.2817172929424
N VlastuinDef531000260005570005.2458.02320.519624018853467657
J GearyDef515000-160004990000.1456.52260.73862208986669910
J WebsterDef572000-1460004260000.3459.82390.560117827960576755
H CunninghamMid,Def54400040005480000.4490.83630.87521510131827974128
H GrundyDef464000-100004540000.4148.0480.588594588548
L JettaDef461000-350004260001.2356.71700.5305250670455768
J LloydDef738000-1300072500055.64123.84951.14961465122126 127 120 122
J McVeighDef572000-710005010000.6373.02190.7323228898577389
D RampeDef474000880005620002.8483.53340.7544168310984827494
J JohannisenDef551000-40005470002.81105.01051.0822521096105
L JonesDef378000-810002970002.6447.31890.389615717849423167
E WoodDef409000-1280002810000.9447.01880.438514956223425469
S HurnDef645000-5400059100012.5494.03760.86801572103798489124
J McGovernDef485000-10004840005.2466.52660.656218207654885272
B SheppardDef541000270005680003.1496.03840.8767147984859195113
A AliirDef503000-390004640001.9466.02640.606317587758696671
J AishDef,Mid501000-380004630002.2475.33010.766415384885957546
T LangdonDef537000-860004510001.4470.02800.728416119565946655
P AmbroseDef331000-500002810000.5440.51620.368317354233 53 4432
K KolodjashnijDef585000-650005200000.2246.0920.513356521203656
J ImpeyDef,Fwd508000430005510001.6461.32450.614822497969348854
D GardinerDef434000-480003860000.3454.32170.521117796864525150
J KolodjashnijDef361000-130003480001.0449.31970.471617667039773150
L McDonaldDef510000-1010004090000.2458.02320.553517636965785237
C SalemDef576000540006300005.4495.83830.86401645110128 906798
N RobertsonDef475000-470004280000.2153.0530.499980758253
J KellyDef464000290004930000.9459.32370.580520806574554464
J SicilyDef694000-13500055900019.8491.03640.7947153694106 6384111
A PearceDef30300040003070001.5445.81830.402416785752245552
T BarrassDef423000-60004170000.6464.32570.624716237149685387
D Byrne-JonesDef5190001030006220001.2488.53540.824217576869 108 9879
Z JonesDef499000650005640002.7492.03680.85951533789475103 96
J HuntDef,Fwd463000-760003870000.8463.52540.581315246051398282
S J. ReidDef,Fwd337000500003870001.1456.52260.540917129059714155
D MooreDef,Fwd410000-290003810004.6460.52420.566415747752606169
L WellerDef,Mid543000250005680001.2376.02280.743824919752 8591
C MarchbankDef392000-50003870000.4253.01060.55363651633868
L DugganDef485000-710004140000.4373.02190.7417189071558282
E Vickers-WillisDef341000-290003120000.51-1.0-1-0.0624-31200086-1
B MaynardDef541000-340005070001.6473.02920.73681736834385108 56
D McKenzieDef401000-1040002970000.1443.01720.489917276658295926
C MenadueDef338000410003790002.6136.0360.3618105286736
O McDonaldDef318000-440002740001.1427.51100.2547249137212927 33
H AndrewsDef487000-1050003820000.8464.52580.521314817567752987
Z CordyDef368000-620003060000.3438.31530.341120004639473829
C DanielFwd,Def56500011800068300016.4493.53740.9391182693759896105
D HowardDef,Fwd349000370003860000.3241.5830.38604651773152
J FinlaysonDef,Fwd419000460004650002.5472.02880.6773161512143819569
E HughesDef38100070003880000.3454.82190.555617725655506153
A SaadDef429000450004740002.4461.32450.573119356876 834244
J ShortDef551000-1020004490005.3353.71610.755527897583753
L MelicanDef294000370003310001.6242.5850.41103894653451
N NewmanDef552000740006260008.8487.53500.8220178956115 668485
C McKennaDef472000-140004580000.5460.02400.568019086145 54 7962
J WeiteringDef403000-610003420004.0462.32490.506613737070543788
C MillsDef522000320005540003.0475.03000.687118479373619670
A FrancisDef,Fwd401000-310003700001.0358.71760.5958210258476960
W MileraDef54600010005470002.0491.03640.91551503888795 9686
T DoedeeDef526000-210005050001.4138.0381.18471328910738
D CuninghamDef391000680004590003.5183.0830.838555307383
M RedmanDef450000-100004400000.7168.0680.648964717068
R ClarkeDef,Mid511000-910004200000.3242.0840.51805000415133
T ColeDef391000-170003740000.5460.52420.584815453430936356
O MarkovDef198000350002330007.1255.01100.5161211833773
R BurtonDef450000730005230003.0487.83510.8718149095938076102
R BonnerDef43800050004430000.3464.02560.603217304772625567
B McKayDef193000220002150005.0332.7980.3401219437473219
S CollinsDef2460008300032900011.5450.32010.436716376421 76 4757
B WilliamsDef580000-1260004540000.2148.0480.479094585848
B HardwickDef469000320005010000.8466.52660.647818837588506068
A KeathDef3590001050004640001.8474.52980.684115577177398894
C O'RiordanDef363000-90003540000.4157.0570.728762114257
D HoustonDef52200020005240000.4476.33050.68751718109677571 92
J JoyceDef401000640004650000.1354.31630.6491285373653860
J WagnerDef356000160003720000.5253.01060.46953509615155
N BroadDef333000370003700003.2436.51460.347325343632335526
A WitherdenDef639000-1310005080006.0488.53540.80291435698375104 92
A McGrathDef,Mid518000-320004860007.0479.03160.80701538858469 8182
J RidleyDef3100001210004310002.4365.31960.6256219952576376
T DumanDef459000-40004550000.1257.01140.61193991778232
L RyanDef558000-580005000002.6481.83270.81481529786458 136 69
J ScrimshawDef20300018400038700017.2467.32690.726014397153736479
J HenryDef392000-590003330000.6324.0720.29314625662026 26
M O'ConnorDef2920001250004170001.0452.32090.5697199557465648 59
T StewartDef5790006700064600018.64104.54180.9691154595102 115 104 97
H PerrymanDef3790001470005260002.2125.0250.5377210406925
R GarthwaiteDef270000-40002660000.5135.0350.272976003135
J BattleFwd,Def3040001810004850001.5463.82550.620719029866387972
D JoyceDef1700004700021700010.0145.0450.381848221045
L YoungDef28600010002870000.2241.0820.37303500464537
J RothamDef170000760002460003.9257.51150.6229213954372
M GuelfiMid,Def458000-640003940000.6345.31360.470328977033 60 43
A CerraFwd,Def432000-750003570000.5460.52420.61391475724444102 52
C BallardDef315000510003660001.7456.82270.5365161238894333 62
D MirraDef384000780004620001.2379.32380.7199194157767488
B FritschMid,Def540000-120005280001.3472.82910.692018146761887567
H ClarkDef421000610004820000.3248.5970.61774969244651
B PatonDef2810001040003850000.4152.0520.482874047352
A NaughtonDef,Fwd377000450004220003.0461.52460.621417155779486950
E RichardsDef386000-190003670000.6437.81510.449224306340314040
O AllenDef,Fwd2760001130003890002.8449.81990.535719555948544750
S TaylorDef262000170002790001.2442.31690.449516514459174251
C BurgessDef,Fwd1700002300019300039.2438.31530.366812614025604127
J ClarkDef,Mid24200022900047100012.7455.02200.536321414860705733
M HoreDef17000023700040700025.4267.51350.635930151044293
X DuursmaDef,Mid23600029200052800035.3470.32810.637118798971102 5058
C RozeeDef,Fwd26200019600045800020.4477.33090.75081482776975121 44
C WilkieDef17000026500043500011.8451.52060.507421126046414772
J McInerneyDef184000-90001750003.7113.0130.1839134623713
J LockhartDef,Mid17000022800039800010.2249.5990.52944020773267
S StackMid,Def17000035200052200018.6265.01300.68374015708941
Total: 171
Link to this page