dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE89101112
L BrownDef449000-390004100000.1560.43020.59051358676536585489
K HartiganDef361000-810002800000.0445.01800.44491556432930 5071
R LairdDef782000-12300065900032.9598.24910.91991342107105 95 94 110 87
D MackayDef465000-120004530000.0368.72060.6785219973785870
B SmithDef43900020100064000040.6577.23860.76031658917588 8010538
D TaliaDef418000-70004110000.1555.62780.49011478385631586172
J CrispDef635000450006800001.7588.84440.78181532111105 97908468
P HanleyDef4140001310005450004.6184.0840.928864885184
R LesterDef461000-670003940000.0362.31870.6333210779733678
D RichDef519000500005690000.2581.24060.76591401827084917883
L CasboultFwd,Def383000930004760000.0556.82840.5207167681603166 60 67
K SimpsonDef692000-650006270001.3276.01520.76224125748567
Z TuohyDef586000-1330004530000.1562.83140.58481443795255786465
N J. BrownDef211000220002330000.1430.01200.275919422725384512
L KeeffeDef267000120002790000.0160.0600.538546505860
H ShawDef627000-590005680000.15107.65380.9641105675124 128 100 83103
D ThomasDef622000-510005710000.0469.02760.731620696880656269
M WilliamsDef389000-160003730000.1455.02200.579216955856605846
M HibberdDef499000-640004350001.7355.31660.704326204838 7256
C HookerDef510000-520004580000.0481.83270.7533140192787657116
M HurleyDef608000-1330004750000.1484.03360.7849141410695 7654111
H CrozierDef535000-220005130000.1365.01950.6421263184705867
J HarbrowDef567000-1050004620000.1468.52740.653016864451883798
S MayDef548000-1250004230000.0174.0740.643257167874
M BlicavsDef453000470005000000.0553.82690.46281859724742696546
C GuthrieDef,Mid441000150004560000.1580.44020.9273113410159 71107 61104
J HamlingDef404000-380003660000.0429.01160.253931554827352826
J MurdochMid,Def510000-1430003670000.1547.02350.5010156247433369 4743
H TaylorDef432000-950003370000.0557.02850.53691182799055424850
J ThurlowMid,Def423000-410003820000.0445.01800.5513212288594339 39
J WalkerDef461000-1190003420000.0243.5870.45433931761770
M BuntineDef300000520003520000.0147.0470.542174896747
P DavisDef443000-50004380000.0575.23760.7188116568719552 8870
S FrostDef353000220003750000.0549.02450.5302153162776440586
N HaynesDef525000410005660000.0571.63580.72271581624981796584
A KennedyDef466000-310004350000.0564.63230.65841347467081457156
L PlowmanDef351000560004070000.0454.82190.4800185871568038 45
L WhitfieldDef,Mid726000800073400036.13128.03841.29201911115190 120 74
Z WilliamsDef42100028300070400074.9367.72030.865534681008343 77
N WilsonDef519000-840004350000.1479.33170.83191372764282100 93
S BurgoyneMid,Def571000-730004980000.0472.02880.776217299967874391
L HodgeDef563000-1100004530000.0460.82430.603618648249488462
J LewisDef,Mid575000-1330004420000.0169.0690.841564065469
T O'BrienFwd,Def352000540004060000.0458.52340.537917354670585947
S SavageDef593000-820005110000.0478.83150.7243162210096103 6254
B StrattonDef362000-1420002200000.0437.51500.331214674554293928
M SucklingDef,Fwd639000-810005580000.0474.52980.79951872749841 7386
J FrawleyDef394000-460003480000.0350.01500.4967232043735324
J HoweDef597000-930005040000.1567.63380.58751491468048449274
S AtleyFwd,Def446000-210004250000.1560.43020.54711407537638617651
L GreenwoodDef41600020004180000.0571.63580.68571168757474857055
J MacMillanDef530000-460004840000.2466.32650.697418263575114 4333
R TarrantDef482000-660004160000.1565.23260.562912768188775359 49
S D. ThompsonDef465000-780003870000.0457.82310.513216754276733844
S WrightDef479000-640004150000.0162.0620.655566946962
M BroadbentDef3510001330004840001.0477.53100.757615611026189100 60
T ClureyDef40700090004160000.0453.32130.460719535854495258
J HombschDef302000-530002490000.0542.02100.37211186435256 402339
T JonasDef545000-1170004280000.0286.51730.78272474867598
J PittardDef515000-810004340000.1563.23160.63161373477157676754
J TrengoveDef,Ruc522000-1740003480000.0466.52660.592413083899 100 3334
D AstburyDef423000-630003600000.0475.83030.693211887281100 6557
B EllisDef538000-90005290000.34102.34090.9569129389111 130 8583
D GrimesDef380000-60003740000.0558.42920.5167128158107 57532550
B HouliDef5360001610006970001.85123.26161.2179113191113 117 144 137 105
N VlastuinDef53100050005360000.0477.53100.83481729105101 925562
J GearyDef515000-160004990000.0134.0340.40811467610034
J WebsterDef572000-1460004260000.1168.0680.727162658068
L JettaDef461000-540004070000.0461.52460.59061654623654 8274
J LloydDef738000-6100067700050.45113.45671.0117119413072112 105 129 149
J McVeighDef572000-1000004720000.0254.01080.77464370995157
D RampeDef474000970005710000.0586.04300.713513288341 6691 102 130
J JohannisenDef551000-130005380000.1481.53260.7946165066757091 90
F RobertsDef21800030002210000.0235.0700.28923157313436
E WoodDef409000-660003430000.0444.81790.428519165042304958
S HurnDef645000-760005690002.6499.83990.9964142682102 137 8674
J McGovernDef485000-290004560000.0571.43570.678712775959100527670
W SchofieldDef24500040002490000.1434.81390.319817914224 274147
B SheppardDef541000-200005210000.0581.04050.706512869180687989 89
A AliirDef503000-590004440000.0566.03300.58491345684250628492
J AishDef,Mid501000-300004710000.1463.52540.65121854675562 5582
T LangdonDef537000-860004510000.0243.5870.57645184964641
P AmbroseDef331000-90003220000.1442.01680.403719175649404930
J ImpeyDef,Fwd50800040005120000.1477.03080.7756166212079937264
D GardinerDef434000-240004100000.0558.22910.5247140939585061 7844
J KolodjashnijDef361000-660002950000.0545.62280.43971294593836465157
L McDonaldDef510000-1010004090000.1455.32210.528618517047575364
C SalemDef576000-220005540000.6470.32810.9476197211810374 0 104
N RobertsonDef475000-470004280000.0250.51010.47754238835051
J KellyDef464000-420004220000.0575.43770.6735111971636472105 73
J SicilyDef694000-19300050100010.0498.83950.8933126884116 83 10492
A PearceDef30300040003070000.1440.01600.387419195820586121
D Byrne-JonesDef519000520005710000.0495.83830.927614911437197126 89
Z JonesDef499000340005330000.2256.51130.78494717926251
J HuntDef,Fwd463000-1250003380000.1559.82990.5912113069638339 66 48
S J. ReidDef,Fwd3370001350004720000.0570.43520.64191341746676588567
S DurdinDef253000-150002380000.1230.5610.32073902453823
D MooreDef,Fwd410000-490003610000.3352.31570.5025229978565249
J LeverDef434000-210004130000.0165.0650.590163547465
L WellerDef,Mid54300030005460000.3588.04400.8172124176102 76897895
C MarchbankDef392000-50003870000.1561.43070.548312616494486442 59
L DugganDef485000-550004300000.1565.43270.62461315728171457357
C BlakelyDef664000-14300052100023.1375.32260.8063230596715798
B MaynardDef54100050005460000.0573.43670.67881488437366727977
D McKenzieDef401000-1250002760000.0350.71520.5099181660534950
C MenadueDef338000410003790000.1362.71880.6772201668955835
J NelsonDef292000410003330000.0121.0210.2018158574721
O McDonaldDef318000-330002850000.0442.31690.3666168640326130 46
H AndrewsDef487000-1310003560000.0561.63080.52741156414470747644
Z CordyDef368000-1060002620000.0439.31570.347716695133403351
C DanielFwd,Def565000680006330000.8484.33370.7855187811764 63 106 104
D HowardDef,Fwd349000-20003470000.0471.02840.634612227467577288
J FinlaysonDef,Fwd419000340004530000.1585.44270.8163106158969282127 30
E HughesDef381000520004330000.0447.51900.485022795637624942
A SaadDef429000230004520000.1474.02960.707215276867916573
L MelicanDef29400060003000000.1548.42420.43561240513532515272
N NewmanDef55200013200068400025.4490.33610.8407189591114 9082 75
C McKennaDef472000630005350000.0465.02600.628420586162625086
J WeiteringDef403000-60003970000.0552.42620.448415154850343959 80
C MillsDef522000-430004790003.8574.63730.6947128410783427070108
A FrancisDef,Fwd401000-550003460001.4447.31890.459518316050634729
W MileraDef546000-650004810002.9391.02730.885517621068684103
D CuninghamDef391000450004360000.0465.32610.7183167074895576 41
M RedmanDef450000410004910000.1466.32650.690418536269 795463
R ClarkeDef,Mid511000-630004480000.4458.32330.523719237270 49 2886
T ColeDef391000-40003870000.0550.42520.47911536434568245857
R BurtonDef450000160004660008.8245.0900.841151781098 82
R BonnerDef438000410004790000.0193.0930.895751519293
S CollinsDef2460008300032900045.5241.0820.34594012656121
B WilliamsDef580000-1260004540000.2260.01200.62803783595763
B HardwickDef46900090004780000.0468.32730.679317516991874649
A KeathDef359000650004240000.0564.03200.59131325819151 465775
C O'RiordanDef363000150003780000.0549.42470.56751530427146378013
C GlassDef315000300003450000.0341.31240.4551278239423943
D HoustonDef522000830006050000.0485.03400.8360177953107 548990
J SilvagniDef,Fwd3530001080004610000.1549.22460.531618748454673953 33
J JoyceDef401000180004190000.0458.02320.578418069631786162
J WagnerDef356000350003910000.0556.62830.57471382565348856136
N BroadDef333000260003590000.0453.02120.571916936255834529
R NyhuisDef367000-300003370000.0118.0180.1833187227318
J AllisonDef401000-220003790000.0147.0470.548780647847
M HingeDef170000390002090000.2254.51090.62901917-34168
A WitherdenDef639000-18000045900052.6571.63580.7098128255889152 51 76
H MacreadieDef176000-60001700002.218.080.071421250478
T WilliamsonDef26000030002630003.6156.0560.614346963056
A McGrathDef,Mid518000-380004800002.1480.53220.89761491728760 69106
B McNieceDef324000-480002760000.0338.71160.3780237954411560
T DumanDef459000-110004480000.0383.02490.863417995699 7377
L RyanDef558000-380005200005.9479.53180.740216357869 71111 67
J ScrimshawDef20300016900037200030.4347.31420.728226207244 4256
J HenryDef392000-890003030000.0542.82140.45251416444339433950
M O'ConnorDef2920001090004010000.0558.82940.53401364835461426572
T StewartDef579000390006180001.3587.24360.872014179689 828080105
I CummingDef204000830002870002.5350.01500.5971191324437532
H PerrymanDef3790001230005020000.8492.53700.9678135780104 838796
D KeiltyDef170000150001850000.0146.0460.495440221146
J LienertDef470000720005420000.0492.83710.9040146185113 5686116
R GarthwaiteDef270000-40002660000.0538.21910.3275139331584929847
J BattleFwd,Def3040001470004510000.0473.82950.7359152979100 587661
D JoyceDef170000470002170000.4153.0530.449440941153
R FoxDef,Fwd334000130003470000.0456.82270.614815293982474355
J RothamDef1700001070002770000.2146.0460.451560221246
J MadgenDef28100080002890000.0125.0250.2680115603425
M GuelfiMid,Def458000-870003710000.1470.02800.8245132556516762100
A CerraFwd,Def432000110004430001.4453.02120.637520902964416443
C BallardDef315000800003950000.0542.62130.38331854523667361955
B FritschMid,Def54000080005480000.1568.43420.657316021206931697697
H PettyDef2390001130003520000.0229.5590.33385966533821
J GarnerDef170000790002490001.8160.0600.582941502060
P NaishDef170000750002450009.5179.0790.87473101-1379
N CoffieldDef409000200004290000.0136.0360.3384119177736
B PatonDef2810001050003860000.0257.51150.64943357627045
A NaughtonDef,Fwd3770001000004770000.1456.32250.516921205592425041
E RichardsDef386000-300003560000.1346.71400.5001254356614534
O AllenDef,Fwd2760001380004140000.2466.82670.69041551648044 7271
S TaylorDef262000390003010000.1446.31850.458616274236436145
N AnswerthDef,Mid1700002420004120002.3545.82290.47961799494521634555
L StockerMid,Def234000520002860007.3446.51860.540215384151515232
C BurgessDef,Fwd1700008900025900063.9322.7680.2146380923241628
J ClarkDef,Mid24200022600046800012.8565.43270.71381431959527847744
M HoreDef17000017300034300022.9471.52860.662011999281607471
X DuursmaDef,Mid23600031400055000013.6486.83470.869115858384679997
C RozeeDef,Fwd26200023900050100022.5467.82710.64671849637293 4165
C WilkieDef1700002590004290008.5460.32410.536217806565586850
L YoungDef1700001080002780001.1333.0990.3435280845222948
J LockhartDef,Mid1700001970003670000.8359.31780.6428206297924343
S StackMid,Def1700003200004900003.3573.23660.804413391069671588952
Total: 187
Link to this page