dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE89101112
L BrownDef449000-450004040000.2560.43020.59051338506536585489
K HartiganDef361000-620002990000.6445.01800.44491661302930 5071
R LairdDef782000-10200068000043.0598.24910.91991385110105 95 94 110 87
D MackayDef465000-100004550000.4368.72060.6785220972785870
B SmithDef43900010900054800034.1577.23860.760314201087588 8010538
D TaliaDef418000-420003760001.2555.62780.49011353425631586172
J CrispDef635000-100063400010.0588.84440.78181428125105 97908468
P HanleyDef414000670004810000.9184.0840.928857265984
R LesterDef461000-520004090000.0362.31870.6333218762733678
D RichDef519000720005910005.4581.24060.765914561007084917883
L CasboultFwd,Def383000250004080002.1556.82840.5207143754603166 60 67
K SimpsonDef692000-1700005220009.0276.01520.762234341008567
Z TuohyDef586000-1090004770001.1562.83140.58481519825255786465
N J. BrownDef211000110002220001.9430.01200.275918504425384512
L KeeffeDef267000390003060000.7160.0600.538551003260
H ShawDef62700080006350002.95107.65380.9641118095124 128 100 83103
D ThomasDef622000-1070005150004.7469.02760.7316186610280656269
M WilliamsDef389000-140003750000.4455.02200.579217055856605846
M HibberdDef499000-720004270000.9355.31660.704325726938 7256
C HookerDef510000320005420000.7481.83270.7533165756787657116
M HurleyDef608000-260005820001.8484.03360.784917326995 7654111
H CrozierDef535000-220005130000.3365.01950.64212631103705867
J HarbrowDef567000-760004910000.6468.52740.653017927951883798
S MayDef548000-630004850000.3174.0740.6432655410674
M BlicavsDef453000-430004100001.8553.82690.46281524724742696546
C GuthrieDef,Mid4410001190005600006.5580.44020.927313937559 71107 61104
J HamlingDef404000-1460002580000.5429.01160.253922244227352826
J MurdochMid,Def510000-1470003630000.4547.02350.5010154565433369 4743
H TaylorDef432000-220004100001.0557.02850.53691439889055424850
J ThurlowMid,Def423000-410003820000.4445.01800.5513212288594339 39
J WalkerDef461000-550004060000.3243.5870.45434667911770
M BuntineDef300000620003620000.5147.0470.542177025847
P DavisDef443000450004880000.8575.23760.7188129872719552 8870
S FrostDef353000-40003490000.8549.02450.5302142489776440586
N HaynesDef52500040005290000.4571.63580.72271478834981796584
A KennedyDef466000-500004160000.6564.63230.65841288757081457156
L PlowmanDef351000410003920002.6454.82190.4800179085568038 45
L WhitfieldDef,Mid7260006000078600040.33128.03841.29202047137190 120 74
Z WilliamsDef42100013100055200013.2367.72030.865527191008343 77
N WilsonDef519000-210004980000.8479.33170.83191571744282100 93
S BurgoyneMid,Def571000-920004790000.6472.02880.776216638567874391
L HodgeDef563000-1400004230001.2460.82430.603617416249488462
J LewisDef575000-1240004510000.4169.0690.841565368869
T O'BrienFwd,Def352000320003840000.2458.52340.537916416570585947
S SavageDef593000-400005530000.8478.83150.7243175612096103 6254
B StrattonDef362000-920002700001.5437.51500.331218005154293928
M SucklingDef639000-700005690000.6474.52980.79951909949841 7386
J FrawleyDef394000-550003390000.5350.01500.4967226035735324
J HoweDef597000-1510004460003.8567.63380.58751320588048449274
S AtleyFwd,Def446000-120004340000.6560.43020.54711437817638617651
L GreenwoodDef416000540004700001.1571.63580.68571313777474857055
J MacMillanDef530000-70005230001.8466.32650.6974197412175114 4333
R TarrantDef482000-620004200000.4565.23260.562912888688775359 49
S D. ThompsonDef465000-740003910000.1457.82310.513216938376733844
S WrightDef479000-640004150000.0162.0620.655566946862
M BroadbentDef351000960004470002.4477.53100.75761442456189100 60
T ClureyDef407000-460003610000.3453.32130.460716956854495258
J HombschDef302000-180002840000.8542.02100.37211352565256 402339
T JonasDef545000-500004950000.4286.51730.78272861637598
J PittardDef515000-390004760001.0563.23160.63161506987157676754
J TrengoveDef,Ruc522000-790004430000.2466.52660.5924166510499 100 3334
D AstburyDef423000230004460003.8475.83030.693214725981100 6557
B EllisDef5380001020006400006.54102.34090.9569156594111 130 8583
D GrimesDef380000-140003660005.3558.42920.5167125383107 57532550
B HouliDef53600021900075500027.45123.26161.2179122691113 117 144 137 105
N VlastuinDef531000180005490005.3477.53100.83481771110101 925562
J GearyDef515000-160004990000.1134.0340.4081146769934
J WebsterDef572000-1460004260000.3168.0680.727162658068
L JettaDef461000-440004170001.2461.52460.59061695503654 8274
J LloydDef7380001200075000053.55113.45671.011713237672112 105 129 149
J McVeighDef572000-710005010000.6254.01080.77464639995157
D RampeDef474000520005260002.5586.04300.713512232141 6691 102 130
J JohannisenDef551000120005630002.8481.53260.7946172790757091 90
F RobertsDef21800030002210000.7235.0700.28923157313436
E WoodDef409000-830003260000.8444.81790.428518213242304958
S HurnDef6450004400068900011.2499.83990.99641727124102 137 8674
J McGovernDef48500080004930005.6571.43570.678713818059100527670
W SchofieldDef245000-70002380001.7434.81390.319817123024 274147
B SheppardDef541000190005600002.9581.04050.706513838280687989 89
A AliirDef503000-680004350001.8566.03300.58491318374250628492
J AishDef,Mid501000-900004110002.1463.52540.65121618515562 5582
T LangdonDef537000-860004510001.4243.5870.57645184954641
P AmbroseDef331000-500002810000.4442.01680.403716734749404930
J ImpeyDef,Fwd508000200005280001.3477.03080.775617147079937264
D GardinerDef434000-370003970000.3558.22910.5247136462585061 7844
J KolodjashnijDef361000-180003430001.0545.62280.43971504523836465157
L McDonaldDef510000-1090004010000.2455.32210.528618146047575364
C SalemDef576000580006340003.7470.32810.947622569610374 0 104
N RobertsonDef475000-470004280000.2250.51010.47754238835051
J KellyDef464000370005010001.0575.43770.6735132965636472105 73
J SicilyDef694000-4900064500016.4498.83950.89331633108116 83 10492
A PearceDef30300040003070001.5440.01600.387419195720586121
D Byrne-JonesDef519000840006030001.2495.83830.92761574887197126 89
Z JonesDef499000560005550002.8256.51130.784949121286251
J HuntDef,Fwd463000-580004050000.8559.82990.5912135571638339 66 48
S J. ReidDef,Fwd3370001200004570001.2570.43520.64191298686676588567
S DurdinDef253000-90002440000.3230.5610.32074000483823
D MooreDef,Fwd410000-80004020004.6352.31570.5025256174565249
J LeverDef43400010004350000.4165.0650.590166926765
L WellerDef,Mid543000310005740001.2588.04400.8172130585102 76897895
C MarchbankDef392000-100003820000.4561.43070.548312447194486442 59
L DugganDef485000-290004560000.4565.43270.62461394838171457357
C BlakelyDef664000-890005750001.5375.32260.80632544109715798
B MaynardDef541000-210005200001.6573.43670.67881417837366727977
D McKenzieDef401000-510003500000.1350.71520.5099230350534950
C MenadueDef338000410003790002.6362.71880.6772201658955835
J NelsonDef292000-130002790000.2121.0210.2018132865921
O McDonaldDef318000-440002740001.1442.31690.3666162138326130 46
H AndrewsDef487000-570004300000.8561.63080.52741396694470747644
Z CordyDef368000-840002840000.3439.31570.347718093733403351
C DanielFwd,Def5650006800063300010.7484.33370.785518787864 63 106 104
D HowardDef349000720004210000.4471.02840.634614826867577288
J FinlaysonDef,Fwd4190001030005220003.1585.44270.8163122294969282127 30
E HughesDef381000-260003550000.3447.51900.485018685237624942
A SaadDef429000580004870002.2474.02960.707216456567916573
L MelicanDef294000-150002790001.7548.42420.43561153103532515272
N NewmanDef552000240005760008.7490.33610.8407159697114 9082 75
C McKennaDef472000-270004450000.4465.02600.628417125062625086
J WeiteringDef403000-430003600004.2552.42620.448413744550343959 80
C MillsDef522000-210005010003.0574.63730.694713436083427070108
A FrancisDef,Fwd401000-240003770001.0447.31890.459519958350634729
W MileraDef546000120005580002.4391.02730.88552044768684103
D CuninghamDef391000680004590003.5465.32610.7183175989895576 41
M RedmanDef450000-120004380000.6466.32650.690416537969 795463
R ClarkeDef,Mid511000-1100004010000.3458.32330.523717216170 49 2886
T ColeDef391000-390003520000.6550.42520.47911397554568245857
R BurtonDef450000100004600002.4245.0900.84115111668 82
R BonnerDef438000-40004340000.3193.0930.895746676893
S CollinsDef2460008300032900011.5241.0820.34594012656121
B WilliamsDef580000-1370004430000.2260.01200.62803692815763
B HardwickDef469000370005060000.7468.32730.679318537591874649
A KeathDef359000970004560001.8564.03200.59131425809151 465775
C O'RiordanDef363000-50003580000.5549.42470.56751449797146378013
C GlassDef315000-120003030000.2341.31240.4551244444423943
D HoustonDef522000220005440000.4485.03400.8360160071107 548990
J SilvagniDef,Fwd353000270003800002.3549.22460.531615458354673953 33
J JoyceDef40100080004090000.1458.02320.578417634931786162
J WagnerDef356000180003740000.5556.62830.57471322595348856136
N BroadDef333000100003430003.3453.02120.571916185955834529
R NyhuisDef367000100003770000.2118.0180.1833209447218
J AllisonDef401000-70003940000.0147.0470.548783837047
M HingeDef170000390002090005.9254.51090.62901917-44168
A WitherdenDef639000-1240005150007.4571.63580.70981439101889152 51 76
H MacreadieDef176000-60001700001.218.080.071421250478
T WilliamsonDef26000030002630000.3156.0560.614346963056
A McGrathDef,Mid518000200005380007.2480.53220.89761671798760 69106
B McNieceDef324000-310002930000.1338.71160.3780252649411560
T DumanDef459000-40004550000.2383.02490.863418276499 7377
L RyanDef558000120005700002.4479.53180.7402179210269 71111 67
J ScrimshawDef20300018400038700017.2347.31420.728227257144 4256
J HenryDef392000-800003120000.6542.82140.45251458514339433950
M O'ConnorDef2920001090004010001.0558.82940.53401364545461426572
T StewartDef5790004200062100012.5587.24360.872014249889 828080105
I CummingDef204000580002620005.8350.01500.5971174723437532
H PerrymanDef3790001250005040002.5492.53700.9678136231104 838796
D KeiltyDef170000150001850006.3146.0460.495440221146
J LienertDef470000720005420000.8492.83710.9040146185113 5686116
R GarthwaiteDef270000-40002660000.5538.21910.3275139351584929847
J BattleFwd,Def3040001620004660001.4473.82950.7359158082100 587661
D JoyceDef1700004700021700010.0153.0530.449440941053
R FoxDef,Fwd334000110003450000.6456.82270.614815205082474355
J RothamDef170000760002460003.9146.0460.45155348646
J MadgenDef281000-100002710000.2125.0250.2680108405425
M GuelfiMid,Def458000-190004390000.6470.02800.8245156855516762100
A CerraFwd,Def432000-180004140000.7453.02120.637519538464416443
C BallardDef315000-10003140001.8542.62130.38331474583667361955
B FritschMid,Def540000-950004450000.9568.43420.65731301436931697697
H PettyDef239000-60002330000.6229.5590.33383949453821
J GarnerDef170000190001890004.4160.0600.58293150360
P NaishDef1700007500024500025.9179.0790.87473101-879
N CoffieldDef409000-140003950000.0136.0360.3384109727936
B PatonDef2810001090003900000.8257.51150.64943391637045
A NaughtonDef,Fwd377000390004160002.7456.32250.516918497792425041
E RichardsDef386000-270003590000.8346.71400.5001256468614534
O AllenDef,Fwd2760001130003890003.4466.82670.69041457418044 7271
S TaylorDef262000390003010001.2446.31850.458616273636436145
N AnswerthDef,Mid17000013500030500029.0545.82290.47961332374521634555
C BurgessDef,Fwd1700002300019300039.2322.7680.2146283840241628
J ClarkDef,Mid24200016400040600016.1565.43270.71381242629527847744
M HoreDef17000030100047100039.9471.52860.662016477181607471
X DuursmaDef,Mid23600030300053900040.9486.83470.869115536384679997
C RozeeDef,Fwd26200020500046700022.0467.82710.64671723867293 4165
C WilkieDef17000021200038200012.8460.32410.536215854465586850
L YoungDef1700001080002780006.2333.0990.3435280845222948
J LockhartDef,Mid17000021300038300024.4359.31780.6428215255924343
S StackMid,Def17000031100048100025.2573.23660.80441314799671588952
Total: 186
Link to this page