dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE910111213
L BrownDef415000-720003430000.4373.32200.6826155960966658
K HartiganDef322000-870002350001.0444.31770.407713286543492362
R HendersonDef,Mid468000-50004630001.5485.83430.897713508382838494
R LairdDef584000-4500053900046.1493.03720.8972144984114 78 65 115
A OttenDef,Fwd15000015900030900013.5466.02640.664111706269107 40 48
B SmithDef466000260004920003.1463.82550.678919297744685390
D TaliaDef398000-1260002720001.5449.01960.43321388666966952
B VinceDef,Mid554000-1110004430005.6462.32490.591517799955 685967
C BeamsDef329000-440002850000.4117.0170.8507167655817
J CrispMid,Def507000190005260001.9479.33170.75591659100100798454
S DochertyDef6090001900062800038.14135.35411.15691161121119 130 149 143
P HanleyMid,Def506000-890004170000.9468.32730.708415274430 121 7250
R HarwoodDef323000-90003140000.2345.71370.5122229280585326
S MayesDef405000640004690000.4489.83590.859613061006576110 108
M PaparoneDef370000-50003650000.7467.02680.645513625346 578580
D RichMid,Def494000-390004550001.6474.02960.715015378985458878
L HendersonDef417000170004340000.6461.82470.532017577847786953
S RoweDef232000-220002100001.118.080.438826250508
K SimpsonDef,Mid611000-10900050200020.2493.53740.80401342100749271137
Z TuohyDef442000200044400012.9489.83590.755312378495949872
N J. BrownDef271000-1210001500007.5426.01040.2429144213116431926
T GoldsackDef270000290002990002.4351.71550.5369192953655040
J RamsayDef383000-610003220000.6136.0360.367689448836
H ShawDef614000-18300043100021.7492.83710.82391162786892113 98
M WilliamsDef332000-20003300001.3463.02520.568613106559 675670
M BaguleyDef473000-1200003530000.6470.02800.6740126150120 805723
J CarlisleDef,Fwd359000110003700004.0453.32130.5103173775657917 52
M GleesonDef396000-390003570000.2261.51230.61762902567350
M HibberdDef42800011300054100015.7490.33610.85751499111106 9857 100
C HookerDef,Fwd437000130004500001.6478.53140.7603143375785072114
M HurleyDef4470001110005580004.0490.03600.79891550100100 957986
J MelkshamMid,Def349000500003990001.5375.72270.7329175836117 5159
H CrozierDef454000-610003930000.3456.32250.56351747577162 4349
G IbbotsonDef400000-900003100000.3253.51070.49932897594463
M JohnsonDef361000-10003600001.0461.32450.55001469827444 5671
T SheridanDef410000-1110002990000.1130.0300.278799677530
A SilvagniDef298000190003170000.5352.71580.649120068070844
L SpurrDef463000-720003910001.2456.32250.52221738864663 4175
C SutcliffeDef441000-1040003370000.1455.82230.57961511854166 5858
J HarbrowDef427000-200004070001.9271.01420.66872866877864
S MayDef414000-260003880000.5487.33490.75951112597295 118 64
H SchadeDef284000140002980000.5152.0520.486057316152
J BewsDef28800020002900000.7333.0990.36852929473934 26
C GuthrieMid,Def485000-1100003750002.3382.72480.86001512437661111
J HamlingDef26100070002680001.1459.52380.52291126746576 4453
J KellyDef,Mid597000-1420004550001.3391.02730.9785166789109 8084
T LonerganDef293000400003330001.0350.31510.4465220557525742
A MackieDef45100030004540001.0480.33210.73851414837875113 55
H TaylorDef,Fwd389000-150003740002.3472.32890.63431294869930 99 61
T AdamsDef,Mid6220003600065800058.44106.34251.0801154897116 97131 81
A CorrDef1890001020002910001.6456.52260.518712885067543867
P DavisDef300000190003190001.5445.51820.409717536732455649
S FrostDef309000-520002570000.6453.82150.471311957071423963
C HamptonDef,Mid20400012800033200037.7146.0460.800672178646
T MohrDef15000060001560003.6141.0410.379138051941
L PlowmanDef298000240003220001.5455.52220.482314504666 525054
A TomlinsonDef300000180003180000.9452.82110.491215078961645531
Z WilliamsDef498000-380004600002.4485.53420.883713458757 93131 61
N WilsonDef384000200004040000.6471.82870.699814086977806763
K BrandDef304000320003360000.4350.31510.4557222566694834
S BurgoyneDef520000-680004520002.6478.33130.753914449146100 7889
T DuryeaDef415000-800003350000.4472.32890.7306115976708268 69
J GibsonDef494000-1810003130002.1449.31970.445615897831 7870 18
L HodgeDef525000-390004860007.2464.02560.614818981008091 85 0
S SavageDef454000420004960000.6188.0880.960656369088
M SucklingDef469000-530004160003.1471.02840.76221465815262 71 99
L DunnDef328000-200003080000.9471.82870.692510734771697671
J HoweDef497000160005130004.8492.33690.81511390113125 668395
N JettaDef377000-220003550000.8452.82110.518216826351604555
T McDonaldDef,Fwd457000-150004420001.8479.83190.71911386111885766108
S AtleyDef,Mid356000330003890001.1466.32650.692114688755 7467 69
L HansenDef304000320003360000.6458.82350.5142143061397754 65
J MacMillanDef442000-650003770000.4374.02220.6676169892716289
A MullettDef367000500004170000.2458.32330.554017908265515958
R TarrantDef418000-240003940001.1477.03080.654212796664779275
S D. ThompsonDef342000-40003380000.5464.82590.5795130557746870 47
M BroadbentDef,Mid476000-1040003720001.0469.82790.6782133310538 918466
T ClureyDef254000-20002520000.7458.82350.513310725048527758
H HartlettDef,Mid474000-730004010004.2459.02360.640116996043 915052
J HombschDef306000-480002580000.5450.32010.454812845137683561
T JonasDef297000730003700000.8452.32090.460217705658316852
J PittardDef496000-1030003930001.6358.01740.609022595755 65 54
D AstburyDef36300080003710000.3475.83030.68101224707762 6896
M DeaDef435000-670003680000.1269.51390.62352647577960
B EllisMid,Def540000-520004880006.44100.54021.017912148573126 105 98
D GrimesDef319000-640002550005.0460.32410.60841058325448 50 89
B HouliDef563000-210005420007.24113.04521.091911999286123 129 114
K McintoshDef371000-290003420000.7472.02880.744911886061589277
A RanceDef461000-9200036900011.2474.32970.628912426174 9760 66
J GearyDef34800060003540000.6465.82630.631913465764636670
S GilbertDef367000-300003370000.3468.02720.665012398357766970
L MontagnaDef592000-540005380004.04101.84070.9613132211398123 75 111
J NewnesMid,Def535000-480004870009.7486.33451.056614128710 143 113 79
D RobertonDef4210004000046100010.9499.53980.9374115892121 9878101
J WebsterDef356000180003740000.4273.51470.75192544798958
S BiggsDef47500040004790000.5371.02130.76302249101767562
H CunninghamDef,Fwd362000100003720000.9154.0540.759368897754
H GrundyDef375000-660003090001.5451.52060.48271500616125 8634
J LloydDef,Mid521000-4500047600024.0484.33371.0060141289122 2 122 91
H MarshDef212000860002980002.0250.51010.50732950605942
D RampeDef411000-150003960001.1458.02320.551317077652636354
N SmithDef342000-420003000000.8466.02640.6256113665101 506548
M BoydDef617000-1670004500002.0186.0860.898052338786
J JohannisenDef563000-16300040000012.8467.32690.6699148736969527 51
L JonesFwd,Def281000140002950001.1264.51290.55252287577257
D MorrisDef349000-1250002240000.3339.31180.3259189849336223
R MurphyDef486000-850004010006.3288.01760.90392278838591
F RobertsDef219000-170002020001.1127.0270.234074815327
E WoodDef414000-910003230001.6466.82670.6290121011476716852
S ButlerDef352000-500003020000.4357.71730.5748174683467750
S HurnDef420000110004310002.5470.32810.677915349871 707268
E MacKenzieDef333000-470002860000.2240.5810.34013531423942
J McGovernDef,Fwd407000290004360005.6475.03000.736914539248888084
F McInnesDef,Fwd245000250002700001.9153.0530.587550943153
W SchofieldDef253000-590001940000.8341.71250.373815526145 4436
B SheppardDef387000-550003320001.1461.02440.571613616258686256
S WellinghamDef367000-630003040003.5126.0260.2882116928926
S LemmensDef304000-360002680000.3451.82070.563812956049 46 6646
M ScharenbergDef2340002130004470004.9362.71880.6042237852675368
T LangdonDef409000120004210000.2141.0410.4376102686841
J MartinDef,Fwd453000670005200005.8466.52660.69241955956688 6052
K KolodjashnijDef437000510004880003.2484.53380.8299144410476113 8267
D GardinerDef262000320002940000.3468.02720.645610813245 599474
J KolodjashnijDef308000450003530000.5456.82270.522215554772614945
J LeslieDef208000730002810000.5457.52300.492712226766515162
L McDonaldDef3430001430004860001.0493.33730.961513039397117 7287
C SalemDef383000680004510001.8384.32530.790917839548 95110
K HeatherleyDef244000150002590000.2156.0560.484046254956
N RobertsonDef,Mid310000580003680001.1474.82990.715912317856 709578
T CutlerDef431000160004470000.4382.02460.812118178682112 52
J KellyDef2100001190003290001.9463.52540.621712957974854055
D McStayDef30000090003090000.3351.71550.4899199468505352
J SicilyFwd,Def3610001110004720001.5461.02440.58771934118765662 50
J HarmesDef404000-230003810000.3375.02250.7864169363686592
T BarrassDef308000-60003020001.5238.5770.356439225435 42
D Byrne-JonesDef355000-190003360001.2467.32690.661712496850497199
Z JonesDef,Mid3330006100039400011.8480.03200.778112315659 119 54 88
J HuntDef342000680004100004.2461.82470.599316609146607863
J LeverDef367000280003950000.9481.33250.781512159774111 61 79
L WellerFwd,Def378000430004210001.7487.03480.833512109692109 8265
C MarchbankDef20500012800033300011.1476.33050.6609109210266878765
L DugganMid,Def321000780003990001.0464.32570.680815539172445784
C BlakelyMid,Def4530001290005820005.24104.04161.10211399156134 119 9271
E Vickers-WillisDef15000010700025700017.8349.01470.4524174842584742
B MaynardDef411000-260003850000.6490.83630.845610618585969290
D McKenzieDef311000220003330000.8289.01781.05641871959682
D HoweDef,Mid405000560004610001.2465.82630.6649175388758461 43
J NelsonDef284000-200002640000.3347.71430.5891184668725417
O McDonaldDef356000-50003510000.3465.02600.5700135081355960106
H AndrewsDef290000230003130000.6458.02320.518913496760358750
J FinlaysonDef15000001500001.210.00400
E HughesDef477000-1170003600000.3358.71760.63292045834659 71
A SaadDef349000-80003410001.1459.32370.620914398574516250
J CastagnaDef,Fwd293000150003080008.0447.31890.509216309255474641
J ShortDef364000-370003270000.7461.82470.706213247988514761
L MelicanDef150000940002440005.5346.71400.453017435039 4358
N NewmanDef,Mid15000030900045900014.6496.83871.02731186104113 7884112
M HammelmannDef200000-90001910000.7234.5690.33902768453633
C McKennaDef32300070003300000.4465.82630.7030125560633866 96
A McDonald-TipungwutiDef,Fwd395000-250003700008.3469.82790.7631132670834240114
J WeiteringDef,Fwd347000-490002980008.6455.82230.503213361972595735
C MillsDef441000-670003740009.9474.52980.72671255659167 7169
H HimmelbergDef25100002510000.4348.31450.4911173150683839
T ColeDef216000-150002010001.4146.0460.460543704346
R BurtonDef,Fwd26000018500044500014.4484.53380.80231317568177118 62
M AdamsDef404000-90003950000.7365.71970.664420058464 7756
S CollinsDef359000-40003550000.1157.0570.541662287257
B WilliamsDef267000850003520000.5244.5890.49733955566227
D HoustonFwd,Def1500002480003980007.7165.0650.674561237665
J JoyceDef255000540003090000.6442.81710.418618075052 36 5726
J SmithDef461000-130004480001.2495.33810.86761176114112 103 131 35
J WagnerDef413000-860003270000.1256.01120.53712920685557
M WillisDef,Mid1780001100018900016.6237.0740.39712554355222
M HartleyDef290000-20002880000.4469.82790.6013103244101 584476
J BerryDef,Mid2180001680003860006.2453.32130.60211812405843 7339
H MacreadieDef158000260001840009.2132.0320.345457504932
T WilliamsonDef1500001000002500004.0447.01880.527713304273 543328
A McGrathDef,Mid25000012200037200020.7475.33010.753212365475856873
B CoxDef,Fwd170000990002690004.3123.0230.2787116964823
L RyanDef15000029000044000019.0254.01080.56494074913672
M O'ConnorDef15000060001560006.8148.0480.622332501548
T StewartDef17200020500037700014.6469.52780.665913565657 74 6978
H PerrymanDef,Mid224000840003080003.0442.31690.501318223552255438
Total: 183
Link to this page