dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE910111213
L BrownDef415000-720003430000.4373.32200.6826155961966658
K HartiganDef322000-870002350001.0444.31770.407713286543492362
R HendersonDef,Mid468000-70004610001.7485.83430.897713448582838494
R LairdDef584000-5300053100045.3493.03720.89721427100114 78 65 115
A OttenDef,Fwd15000015900030900013.5466.02640.664111706269107 40 48
B SmithDef466000150004810003.0463.82550.678918866044685390
D TaliaDef398000-1110002870001.4449.01960.43321464736966952
B VinceDef,Mid554000-990004550005.6462.32490.591518277955 685967
C BeamsDef329000-340002950000.3117.0170.8507173538417
J CrispMid,Def507000200005270001.7479.33170.7559166275100798454
S DochertyDef6090002600063500036.84135.35411.15691174161119 130 149 143
P HanleyMid,Def506000-1140003920000.8468.32730.708414364730 121 7250
R HarwoodDef323000-90003140000.2345.71370.5122229280585326
S MayesDef405000750004800000.4489.83590.85961337936576110 108
M PaparoneDef370000-50003650000.7467.02680.645513625246 578580
D RichMid,Def494000-380004560001.6474.02960.715015417685458878
L HendersonDef417000180004350000.6461.82470.532017617947786953
S RoweDef232000-220002100001.118.080.438826250508
K SimpsonDef,Mid611000-10000051100019.3493.53740.80401366116749271137
Z TuohyDef442000300044500012.7489.83590.755312409095949872
N J. BrownDef271000-1210001500006.5426.01040.2429144213116431926
T GoldsackDef270000290002990002.4351.71550.5369192953655040
J RamsayDef383000-610003220000.6136.0360.367689448836
H ShawDef614000-18100043300021.8492.83710.82391167896892113 98
M WilliamsDef332000-20003300001.3463.02520.568613106559 675670
M BaguleyDef473000-1340003390000.6470.02800.6740121163120 805723
J CarlisleDef,Fwd359000180003770004.0453.32130.5103177071657917 52
M GleesonDef396000-430003530000.2261.51230.61762870707350
M HibberdDef42800011700054500014.9490.33610.85751510104106 9857 100
C HookerDef,Fwd43700030004400001.6478.53140.7603140169785072114
M HurleyDef4470001110005580004.0490.03600.7989155099100 957986
J MelkshamMid,Def349000260003750001.3375.72270.7329165272117 5159
H CrozierDef454000-770003770000.3456.32250.56351676567162 4349
G IbbotsonDef400000-900003100000.3253.51070.49932897594463
M JohnsonDef361000100003710001.0461.32450.55001514877444 5671
T SheridanDef410000-1110002990000.1130.0300.278799677530
A SilvagniDef298000190003170000.5352.71580.649120068070844
L SpurrDef463000-720003910001.2456.32250.52221738864663 4175
C SutcliffeDef441000-880003530000.1455.82230.57961583754166 5858
J HarbrowDef427000-80004190001.9271.01420.66872951787864
S MayDef414000-310003830000.5487.33490.75951097907295 118 64
H SchadeDef284000140002980000.5152.0520.486057316152
J BewsDef288000-50002830000.7333.0990.36852859563934 26
C GuthrieMid,Def485000-1280003570002.1382.72480.86001440437661111
J HamlingDef261000230002840001.1459.52380.52291193666576 4453
J KellyDef,Mid597000-1400004570001.2391.02730.9785167495109 8084
T LonerganDef293000380003310001.0350.31510.4465219254525742
A MackieDef45100020004530001.0480.33210.73851411787875113 55
H TaylorDef,Fwd389000-30003860002.3472.32890.63431336719930 99 61
T AdamsDef,Mid6220001600063800059.14106.34251.0801150191116 97131 81
A CorrDef189000980002870001.6456.52260.518712704867543867
P DavisDef300000200003200001.5445.51820.409717584432455649
S FrostDef309000-520002570000.6453.82150.471311957071423963
C HamptonDef,Mid20400012800033200037.7146.0460.800672178646
T MohrDef15000060001560003.6141.0410.379138051941
L PlowmanDef298000160003140001.4455.52220.482314145966 525054
A TomlinsonDef300000420003420001.0452.82110.491216218561645531
Z WilliamsDef498000-380004600002.3485.53420.883713456757 93131 61
N WilsonDef384000150003990000.6471.82870.699813907177806763
K BrandDef304000360003400000.4350.31510.4557225274694834
S BurgoyneDef520000-620004580002.6478.33130.7539146310746100 7889
T DuryeaDef415000-690003460000.4472.32890.7306119789708268 69
J GibsonDef494000-1810003130002.1449.31970.445615897831 7870 18
L HodgeDef525000-310004940006.1464.02560.61481930658091 85 0
S SavageDef454000400004940000.6188.0880.960656147888
M SucklingDef469000-480004210003.2471.02840.76221482895262 71 99
L DunnDef328000-250003030000.9471.82870.692510565171697671
J HoweDef497000260005230004.8492.33690.8151141791125 668395
N JettaDef377000-270003500000.8452.82110.518216595551604555
T McDonaldDef,Fwd45700050004620001.8479.83190.7191144875885766108
S AtleyDef,Mid356000430003990001.1466.32650.692115068555 7467 69
L HansenDef304000320003360000.6458.82350.5142143061397754 65
J MacMillanDef442000-650003770000.4374.02220.6676169892716289
A MullettDef367000500004170000.2458.32330.554017908265515958
R TarrantDef418000-300003880001.1477.03080.654212605364779275
S D. ThompsonDef342000-90003330000.5464.82590.5795128660746870 47
M BroadbentDef,Mid476000-1040003720001.0469.82790.6782133310538 918466
T ClureyDef25400010002550000.7458.82350.513310855148527758
H HartlettDef,Mid474000-820003920004.2459.02360.640116616343 915052
J HombschDef306000-480002580000.5450.32010.454812845137683561
T JonasDef297000630003600000.9452.32090.460217225358316852
J PittardDef496000-1030003930001.6358.01740.609022595655 65 54
D AstburyDef363000110003740000.3475.83030.68101234797762 6896
M DeaDef435000-670003680000.1269.51390.62352647577960
B EllisMid,Def540000-540004860006.34100.54021.0179120910573126 105 98
D GrimesDef319000-770002420005.0460.32410.60841004375448 50 89
B HouliDef563000-260005370006.44113.04521.0919118811986123 129 114
K McintoshDef371000-300003410000.6472.02880.744911846761589277
A RanceDef461000-9900036200011.2474.32970.628912196574 9760 66
J GearyDef34800003480000.6465.82630.631913237364636670
S GilbertDef367000-160003510000.3468.02720.665012906957766970
L MontagnaDef592000-540005380004.04101.84070.9613132211398123 75 111
J NewnesMid,Def535000-490004860009.7486.33451.056614099010 143 113 79
D RobertonDef4210004600046700010.5499.53980.9374117387121 9878101
J WebsterDef356000240003800000.4273.51470.75192585718958
S BiggsDef47500080004830000.5371.02130.7630226882767562
H CunninghamDef,Fwd362000100003720000.9154.0540.759368897754
H GrundyDef375000-590003160001.4451.52060.48271534656125 8634
J LloydDef,Mid521000-4100048000023.5484.33371.0060142498122 2 122 91
H MarshDef212000860002980002.0250.51010.50732950605942
D RampeDef411000-120003990001.1458.02320.551317206152636354
N SmithDef342000-340003080000.8466.02640.6256116760101 506548
M BoydDef617000-1670004500002.0186.0860.898052338786
J JohannisenDef563000-19000037300014.3467.32690.6699138749969527 51
L JonesFwd,Def281000190003000001.1264.51290.55252326507257
D MorrisDef349000-1190002300000.3339.31180.3259194957336223
R MurphyDef486000-760004100006.2288.01760.90392330768591
F RobertsDef219000-170002020001.1127.0270.234074815227
E WoodDef414000-910003230001.6466.82670.6290121011476716852
S ButlerDef352000-500003020000.4357.71730.5748174683467750
S HurnDef420000220004420002.5470.32810.677915739371 707268
E MacKenzieDef333000-500002830000.2240.5810.34013494553942
J McGovernDef,Fwd407000350004420005.6475.03000.736914737548888084
F McInnesDef,Fwd245000250002700001.9153.0530.587550943153
W SchofieldDef253000-590001940000.8341.71250.373815526145 4436
B SheppardDef387000-550003320001.1461.02440.571613616658686256
S WellinghamDef367000-630003040003.5126.0260.2882116928926
S LemmensDef304000-360002680000.3451.82070.563812956049 46 6646
M ScharenbergDef2340001860004200004.8362.71880.6042223440675368
T LangdonDef40900040004130000.2141.0410.4376100735441
J MartinDef,Fwd453000650005180005.7466.52660.69241947826688 6052
K KolodjashnijDef437000510004880003.2484.53380.8299144410476113 8267
D GardinerDef262000140002760000.3468.02720.645610154745 599474
J KolodjashnijDef308000310003390000.5456.82270.522214934372614945
J LeslieDef208000840002920001.1457.52300.492712706766515162
L McDonaldDef3430001450004880001.0493.33730.961513089597117 7287
C SalemDef383000680004510001.8384.32530.790917839548 95110
K HeatherleyDef244000150002590000.2156.0560.484046254956
N RobertsonDef,Mid310000680003780001.1474.82990.715912649156 709578
T CutlerDef431000160004470000.4382.02460.812118178682112 52
J KellyDef2100001330003430001.9463.52540.621713506474854055
D McStayDef300000140003140000.3351.71550.4899202661505352
J SicilyFwd,Def3610001300004910001.6461.02440.5877201266765662 50
J HarmesDef404000-290003750000.3375.02250.7864166749686592
T BarrassDef308000-60003020001.7238.5770.356439225535 42
D Byrne-JonesDef355000-150003400001.2467.32690.661712648150497199
Z JonesDef,Mid3330005400038700011.6480.03200.778112096859 119 54 88
J HuntDef342000750004170004.2461.82470.599316888646607863
J LeverDef367000450004120000.9481.33250.781512688474111 61 79
L WellerFwd,Def378000540004320001.8487.03480.833512418292109 8265
C MarchbankDef20500012800033300011.1476.33050.6609109210266878765
L DugganMid,Def321000930004140001.0464.32570.6808161110272445784
C BlakelyMid,Def4530001290005820005.24104.04161.10211399156134 119 9271
E Vickers-WillisDef15000010700025700017.8349.01470.4524174842584742
B MaynardDef411000-140003970000.6490.83630.845610948585969290
D McKenzieDef311000220003330000.8289.01781.05641871959682
D HoweDef,Mid405000580004630001.2465.82630.6649176080758461 43
J NelsonDef284000-200002640000.3347.71430.5891184668725417
O McDonaldDef35600060003620000.4465.02600.5700139262355960106
H AndrewsDef290000270003170000.6458.02320.518913665760358750
J FinlaysonDef15000001500001.210.00400
E HughesDef477000-1040003730000.3358.71760.63292119704659 71
A SaadDef34900080003570001.1459.32370.620915066474516250
J CastagnaDef,Fwd293000380003310008.2447.31890.509217518155474641
J ShortDef364000-370003270000.7461.82470.706213247888514761
L MelicanDef150000980002480005.6346.71400.453017716439 4358
N NewmanDef,Mid15000030900045900014.6496.83871.02731186104113 7884112
M HammelmannDef200000-90001910000.7234.5690.33902768453633
C McKennaDef32300090003320000.4465.82630.7030126255633866 96
A McDonald-TipungwutiDef,Fwd395000-210003740008.4469.82790.7631134185834240114
J WeiteringDef,Fwd347000-700002770008.5455.82230.503212424972595735
C MillsDef441000-7100037000010.0474.52980.72671242619167 7169
H HimmelbergDef25100040002550000.4348.31450.4911175941683839
T ColeDef216000-150002010001.4146.0460.460543704346
R BurtonDef,Fwd26000016800042800017.2484.53380.80231266748177118 62
M AdamsDef404000-90003950000.7365.71970.664420058464 7756
S CollinsDef359000-40003550000.1157.0570.541662287257
B WilliamsDef267000760003430000.5244.5890.49733854496227
D HoustonFwd,Def1500002490003990007.7165.0650.674561387065
J JoyceDef255000460003010000.6442.81710.418617604452 36 5726
J SmithDef46100080004690001.4495.33810.86761231129112 103 131 35
J WagnerDef413000-800003330000.0256.01120.53712973755557
M WillisDef,Mid1780001100018900016.6237.0740.39712554355222
M HartleyDef290000-120002780000.4469.82790.601399659101 584476
J BerryDef,Mid2180001680003860006.2453.32130.60211812405843 7339
H MacreadieDef158000260001840009.2132.0320.345457504932
T WilliamsonDef1500001000002500004.0447.01880.527713304773 543328
A McGrathDef,Mid25000011300036300020.6475.33010.753212066875856873
B CoxDef,Fwd170000980002680004.6123.0230.2787116525523
L RyanDef15000029200044200021.5254.01080.56494093683672
M O'ConnorDef15000060001560006.8148.0480.622332501548
T StewartDef17200019500036700014.7469.52780.665913206557 74 6978
H PerrymanDef,Mid224000840003080003.0442.31690.501318223452255438
Total: 183
Link to this page