dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE910111213
L BrownDef415000-650003500000.4373.32200.6826159158966658
K HartiganDef322000-740002480000.7444.31770.407714014543492362
R HendersonDef,Mid468000250004930001.1485.83430.897714379682838494
R LairdDef584000-3400055000039.5493.03720.89721478118114 78 65 115
A OttenDef,Fwd15000022600037600027.9466.02640.664114248969107 40 48
B SmithDef466000-820003840002.0463.82550.678915067244685390
D TaliaDef398000-900003080001.4449.01960.43321571836966952
B VinceDef,Mid554000-1590003950006.5462.32490.591515869155 685967
C BeamsDef329000-130003160000.7117.0170.85071858810817
S DochertyDef6090009400070300029.24135.35411.15691299108119 130 149 143
P HanleyMid,Def506000-820004240001.6468.32730.708415539730 121 7250
R HarwoodDef323000-90003140000.2345.71370.5122229281585326
S MayesDef405000250004300000.5489.83590.85961198406576110 108
M PaparoneDef370000-50003650000.7467.02680.645513625446 578580
D RichMid,Def494000-900004040000.9474.02960.715013657285458878
L HendersonDef417000-670003500000.5461.82470.532014176847786953
S RoweDef232000-220002100001.118.080.438826250508
K SimpsonDef,Mid611000-6300054800012.6493.53740.8040146599749271137
Z TuohyDef4420006800051000013.2489.83590.7553142110995949872
N J. BrownDef271000-1110001600002.7426.01040.242915383516431926
T GoldsackDef270000290002990003.0351.71550.5369192963655040
J RamsayDef383000-380003450000.7136.0360.367695838736
H ShawDef614000-11000050400023.5492.83710.82391358816892113 98
M WilliamsDef332000-10003310001.3463.02520.568613135459 675670
M BaguleyDef473000-1170003560000.5470.02800.6740127188120 805723
J CarlisleDef,Fwd359000-290003300004.0453.32130.5103154986657917 52
M GleesonDef396000-660003300000.1261.51230.61762683697350
M HibberdDef428000630004910009.5490.33610.8575136097106 9857 100
C HookerDef,Fwd437000-290004080001.5478.53140.7603129954785072114
M HurleyDef447000620005090003.3490.03600.79891414107100 957986
J MelkshamMid,Def349000300003790001.0375.72270.7329167074117 5159
H CrozierDef454000-980003560000.2456.32250.56351582937162 4349
G IbbotsonDef400000-900003100000.3253.51070.49932897604463
M JohnsonDef36100090003700001.1461.32450.55001510817444 5671
T SheridanDef410000-660003440000.1130.0300.2787114679030
A SilvagniDef298000340003320001.0352.71580.649121019070844
L SpurrDef463000-1070003560000.9456.32250.52221582774663 4175
C SutcliffeDef441000-970003440000.1455.82230.57961543744166 5858
J HarbrowDef427000630004900003.4271.01420.668734511067864
S MayDef414000490004630000.8487.33490.75951327807295 118 64
H SchadeDef284000140002980000.5152.0520.486057316352
J BewsDef288000-240002640000.6333.0990.36852667803934 26
C GuthrieMid,Def485000-870003980001.4382.72480.86001605507661111
J HamlingDef261000590003200001.4459.52380.52291345646576 4453
J KellyDef,Mid597000-1260004710001.0391.02730.9785172580109 8084
T LonerganDef293000-80002850000.8350.31510.4465188759525742
A MackieDef451000-10004500001.2480.33210.73851402907875113 55
H TaylorDef,Fwd389000-160003730002.2472.32890.63431291669930 99 61
T AdamsDef,Mid622000500062700056.54106.34251.08011475140116 97131 81
A CorrDef189000540002430002.0456.52260.518710752367543867
P DavisDef300000-180002820001.3445.51820.409715495932455649
S FrostDef309000260003350000.4453.82150.471315588071423963
C HamptonDef,Mid20400012800033200037.7146.0460.800672178746
T MohrDef15000060001560003.6141.0410.379138052041
L PlowmanDef298000220003200001.3455.52220.482314416966 525054
A TomlinsonDef30000050003050000.8452.82110.491214457261645531
Z WilliamsDef498000-240004740003.0485.53420.883713868657 93131 61
N WilsonDef384000250004090000.5471.82870.699814258777806763
K BrandDef304000370003410000.4350.31510.4557225892694834
S BurgoyneDef520000-820004380002.1478.33130.753913997446100 7889
T DuryeaDef415000-340003810000.3472.32890.7306131867708268 69
J GibsonDef494000-1810003130002.1449.31970.445615897931 7870 18
L HodgeDef525000-70005180005.1464.02560.614820231068091 85 0
S SavageDef454000-710003830000.2188.0880.960643527688
M SucklingDef469000-460004230002.4471.02840.76221489755262 71 99
L DunnDef328000200003480000.9471.82870.692512134871697671
J HoweDef497000-90004880003.9492.33690.8151132292125 668395
N JettaDef377000-690003080000.6452.82110.518214606551604555
T McDonaldDef457000-40004530001.0479.83190.7191142083885766108
S AtleyDef,Mid356000-30003530001.1466.32650.692113325955 7467 69
L HansenDef304000320003360000.6458.82350.5142143062397754 65
J MacMillanDef442000-460003960000.4374.02220.6676178469716289
A MullettDef36700020003690000.2458.32330.554015848765515958
R TarrantDef418000-40004140000.9477.03080.654213447064779275
S D. ThompsonDef342000240003660000.4464.82590.5795141380746870 47
M BroadbentDef,Mid476000-480004280001.5469.82790.678215348938 918466
T ClureyDef254000560003100000.8458.82350.513313194748527758
H HartlettDef,Mid474000-1130003610004.1459.02360.640115308343 915052
J HombschDef30600060003120000.6450.32010.454815526837683561
T JonasDef297000-10002960000.9452.32090.460214165758316852
J PittardDef496000-430004530003.4358.01740.6090260312855 65 54
D AstburyDef363000130003760000.2475.83030.68101241497762 6896
M DeaDef435000-710003640000.1269.51390.62352619747960
B EllisMid,Def540000-610004790005.54100.54021.017911925873126 105 98
D GrimesDef319000-380002810005.0460.32410.60841166235448 50 89
B HouliDef563000-290005340007.34113.04521.091911815986123 129 114
K McintoshDef371000-20003690000.7472.02880.744912815161589277
A RanceDef461000-6600039500011.1474.32970.628913307574 9760 66
J GearyDef348000-20003460000.6465.82630.631913165664636670
S GilbertDef367000110003780000.5468.02720.665013906957766970
L MontagnaDef592000-420005500003.44101.84070.9613135110098123 75 111
J NewnesMid,Def535000-170005180008.5486.33451.056615019610 143 113 79
D RobertonDef4210001370005580006.9499.53980.93741402116121 9878101
J WebsterDef356000380003940000.3273.51470.75192680958958
S BiggsDef475000-670004080000.3371.02130.7630191587767562
H CunninghamDef,Fwd362000100003720000.9154.0540.759368897954
H GrundyDef375000-340003410001.2451.52060.48271655876125 8634
J LloydDef,Mid521000-1200050900019.2484.33371.00601510110122 2 122 91
H MarshDef212000860002980002.0250.51010.50732950615942
D RampeDef411000-620003490000.8458.02320.551315047552636354
N SmithDef342000-250003170000.9466.02640.6256120157101 506548
M BoydDef617000-1610004560002.2186.0860.898053029986
J JohannisenDef563000-12900043400014.6467.32690.66991613126969527 51
D MorrisDef349000-470003020000.2339.31180.3259255986336223
R MurphyDef486000-50004810009.8288.01760.90392733878591
F RobertsDef219000-50002140001.3127.0270.234079265527
E WoodDef414000-640003500002.1466.82670.629013116676716852
S ButlerDef352000-270003250000.5357.71730.5748187966467750
S HurnDef42000070004270002.1470.32810.677915209671 707268
E MacKenzieDef333000-410002920000.2240.5810.34013605773942
J McGovernDef40700030004100005.1475.03000.736913676648888084
F McInnesDef,Fwd245000250002700001.9153.0530.587550943253
W SchofieldDef253000-220002310000.7341.71250.373818484645 4436
B SheppardDef387000-510003360001.0461.02440.571613776458686256
S WellinghamDef367000340004010007.1126.0260.28821542311526
S LemmensDef30400050003090000.3451.82070.563814936549 46 6646
M ScharenbergDef2340004100027500010.0362.71880.6042146329675368
T LangdonDef409000-160003930000.1141.0410.437695859841
J MartinDef,Fwd453000-530004000004.3466.52660.69241504956688 6052
K KolodjashnijDef437000510004880003.2484.53380.8299144410676113 8267
D GardinerDef262000530003150000.5468.02720.645611582545 599474
J KolodjashnijDef308000-80003000000.4456.82270.522213226272614945
J LeslieDef208000830002910001.2457.52300.492712654666515162
L McDonaldDef3430001220004650000.8493.33730.961512477697117 7287
C SalemDef383000810004640003.0384.32530.790918346848 95110
K HeatherleyDef24400050002490000.2156.0560.484044464056
N RobertsonDef,Mid310000280003380001.7474.82990.715911302856 709578
T CutlerDef431000-160004150000.4382.02460.812116876782112 52
J KellyDef2100001100003200002.4463.52540.621712606074854055
D McStayDef300000-290002710000.3351.71550.4899174848505352
J HarmesDef404000190004230000.1375.02250.7864188077686592
T BarrassDef308000270003350001.6238.5770.356443519335 42
D Byrne-JonesDef35500030003580001.3467.32690.661713314650497199
Z JonesDef,Mid33300012000045300015.6480.03200.778114168859 119 54 88
J HuntDef342000240003660003.5461.82470.599314827246607863
J LeverDef367000340004010000.8481.33250.781512346174111 61 79
L WellerFwd,Def378000600004380001.6487.03480.833512597892109 8265
C MarchbankDef20500022400042900032.4476.33050.660914078466878765
E Vickers-WillisDef15000010700025700017.8349.01470.4524174843584742
B MaynardDef411000130004240000.5490.83630.845611685285969290
D McKenzieDef311000400003510001.6289.01781.05641972329682
D HoweDef,Mid405000-60003990000.8465.82630.66491517100758461 43
J NelsonDef284000200003040000.4347.71430.5891212678725417
O McDonaldDef356000-170003390000.2465.02600.5700130436355960106
H AndrewsDef290000190003090000.6458.02320.518913325360358750
J FinlaysonDef15000001500000.610.00290
E HughesDef477000-1500003270000.1358.71760.63291858574659 71
A SaadDef349000-90003400001.1459.32370.620914357574516250
J CastagnaDef,Fwd293000-100002830008.1447.31890.509214976655474641
J ShortDef364000-270003370000.7461.82470.706213647188514761
L MelicanDef150000880002380007.2346.71400.453017003739 4358
N NewmanDef15000033500048500024.9496.83871.0273125373113 7884112
M HammelmannDef200000-30001970000.7234.5690.33902855393633
C McKennaDef32300080003310000.2465.82630.7030125938633866 96
A McDonald-TipungwutiDef,Fwd395000-140003810007.6469.82790.7631136662834240114
J WeiteringDef,Fwd347000-450003020008.5455.82230.503213546772595735
C MillsDef441000-3400040700010.6474.52980.72671366829167 7169
H HimmelbergDef25100060002570000.5348.31450.4911177253683839
T ColeDef21600040002200001.8146.0460.460547833846
R BurtonDef,Fwd26000020500046500018.9484.53380.80231376898177118 62
M AdamsDef404000-90003950000.7365.71970.664420058664 7756
S CollinsDef359000-40003550000.1157.0570.541662287357
B WilliamsDef267000370003040000.7244.5890.49733416696227
D HoustonFwd,Def1500001960003460008.0165.0650.674553237265
J JoyceDef255000290002840000.7442.81710.418616617652 36 5726
J SmithDef461000340004950002.4495.33810.86761299103112 103 131 35
J WagnerDef413000-510003620000.0256.01120.53713232855557
M WillisDef,Mid1780001100018900016.6237.0740.39712554355222
M HartleyDef290000300003200000.4469.82790.6013114745101 584476
J BerryDef,Mid218000770002950007.6453.32130.60211385585843 7339
H MacreadieDef1580004300020100010.1132.0320.345462814332
T WilliamsonDef1500001250002750006.6447.01880.527714637373 543328
A McGrathDef,Mid25000015100040100027.8475.33010.753213327375856873
B CoxDef,Fwd170000-40001660003.2123.0230.278772173723
L RyanDef1500002700017700023.8254.01080.56491639-13672
M O'ConnorDef15000060001560006.8148.0480.622332501648
T StewartDef17200014600031800026.5469.52780.665911443057 74 6978
H PerrymanDef,Mid22400040002280002.8442.31690.501313494252255438
Total: 178
Link to this page