dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1213141516
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-11000073900028.9488.53540.8948208893103 75100 76
J JenkinsFwd572000-10005710000.1463.82550.612722397882 46 4879
T T. LynchFwd640000-970005430001.7184.0840.895964647184
S McKernanRuc,Fwd3670001120004790000.1475.83030.67271581915946105 93
A OttenDef,Fwd44900020004510000.0196.0960.985946984796
T WalkerFwd568000-1630004050000.0465.32610.662715527950 41112 58
M WrightFwd537000-1350004020000.0459.82390.593316828180666924
J GreenFwd377000-540003230000.1231.5630.35645127934518
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-790004310000.0469.82790.683815457561944480
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-14600057900046.75100.45021.1757115311892128 73 95114
E BettsFwd511000-1150003960000.1275.51510.78802623998467
L CasboultFwd,Ruc442000-970003450000.0328.7860.4586401292550 31
J GarlettFwd462000-580004040000.0164.0640.642463136464
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-1570004300000.0363.31900.7068226388647155
M RobinsonMid,Fwd5420001200055400018.7265.01300.698442627965 65
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000440005500000.13101.03031.002518159499103 101
J ThomasFwd43900030004420000.1459.52380.651518579573269841
T ColyerMid,Fwd479000-830003960000.0241.5830.45034771625924
C HookerFwd,Def523000-810004420000.0474.52980.644314837790905266
J MelkshamFwd506000-140004920000.1450.32010.499124484254514452
H BallantyneFwd394000-360003580000.1363.71910.7315187470645473
H CrozierFwd,Def467000850005520001.4494.53780.950714608695101 75 107
M de BoerFwd3870001350005220000.0487.53500.8207149175128 717180
C MayneFwd430000360004660000.0472.02880.714016184091469853
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-310006880006.6496.83871.0280177810086103 107 91
D MundyMid,Fwd593000290006220000.9483.83350.821018579388818680
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-770004830009.4374.02220.6863217610460 7389
S DayFwd289000510003400000.2334.71040.354132698638 3729
C DixonFwd570000-970004730000.1569.23460.591813679256 586663103
T J. LynchFwd566000-1470004190000.4367.02010.642320855232 8683
B MateraFwd581000-1780004030000.2452.02080.531419383850 66 4547
A SextonDef,Fwd43700004370000.1556.62830.563215445557575556 58
M WellerFwd484000-530004310000.0458.52340.567218428128 834974
M BrownDef,Fwd402000740004760000.0462.02480.565819196470685060
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-240005010000.9458.02320.535021595151566362
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100017100050200055.1473.82950.731917023499587068
T HawkinsFwd552000770006290000.1490.83630.8341173399112 758888
S KerstenFwd367000390004060000.1460.02400.5864169256596966 46
L McCarthyFwd308000150003230000.0118.0180.2438179445718
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-470004420000.6580.44020.863011005752966973112
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-830004390000.0458.02320.616318926992336740
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-1020003590000.1271.01420.74182528769151
J WalkerDef,Fwd432000450004770000.0365.01950.5839244653795066
J CameronFwd622000-1250004970000.1298.01960.90882536105135 61
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-2450003530000.0458.02320.6018152269848545 18
J PattonFwd502000-160004860000.1373.72210.7115219984847760
D SmithFwd,Mid57500016800074300028.44104.84191.0709177311294 106 69 150
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001880005290000.1464.02560.69592066880 917590
L BreustFwd501000520005530000.04114.84591.1480120512195108 105 151
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-820003760000.1453.02120.558617748343685942
L FranklinFwd677000-900005870006.1484.53380.7690173756118 9164 65
J GunstonFwd59800020006000000.5393.02790.89582151699969111
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-1490003460000.1337.71130.4962306289504617
T O'BrienFwd447000-1150003320000.0269.01380.73242406628256
P PuopoloFwd470000-490004210000.0456.32250.561118717933559047
J RougheadFwd593000-870005060000.1474.82990.7057169273765061112
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000340005910000.2476.83070.6938192595114 73 39 81
C PedersenRuc,Fwd587000-1320004550000.0148.0480.4369947911148
J WattsFwd531000-1540003770000.6265.51310.705128786738 93
S AtleyFwd467000-620004050000.1459.02360.587317165546726454
A BlackFwd42600070004330000.1130.0300.6093144338530
M DawRuc,Fwd394000940004880000.2447.81910.453625555240374965
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-830004040000.0336.71100.4550367341273647
L ThomasFwd415000-190003960000.1466.32650.765914948267567963
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-780004660001.3131.0310.57711503211931
M WoodFwd458000-330004250000.2374.72240.7235189785755594
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1220005400000.1478.03120.732617319776788375
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-1400037800014.3250.01000.55323780575842
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-670005760001.0585.64280.83611346857985948486
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-670005050005.9575.63780.653313368666105 62 62 83
J NeadeFwd423000-980003250000.0133.0330.395798486833
J TrengoveFwd446000760005220000.2465.52620.579719924861505695
J WesthoffMid,Fwd585000770006620000.75106.45320.9900124485106 105 97 113 111
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-620005870004.05105.25261.05001116108121 124 73102 106
A YoungFwd387000220004090003.8565.83290.657912439388415677 67
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000240004610000.1468.82750.707516766649617986
J RiewoldtFwd544000940006380000.0494.03760.80821697718166136 93
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-2300003910000.0467.82710.662614437678944752
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000500005510000.0492.83710.9129148512975 113 104 79
N WrightFwd258000-200002380000.0120.0200.2494119005520
H CunninghamFwd4340001040005380000.1477.53100.788217357489856670
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1670003590000.7429.01160.47383095320 55 3922
J LambFwd446000-330004130000.0466.32650.657815585574703982
T MembreyFwd509000-520004570000.0470.02800.665416327660819148
D RobinsonFwd358000-440003140000.1246.0920.51643413563854
G RohanFwd428000-1350002930000.1333.71010.37682901725134 16
D TowersFwd446000-870003590000.0130.0300.2990119679730
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1210005030005.7473.52940.75091711995859115 62
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-630004070001.2461.82470.624316489267575073
N HrovatFwd494000-1260003680000.0340.31210.4767304160365134
J JohannisenDef,Fwd535000210005560003.6475.53020.7350184176466872116
L JongMid,Fwd505000-1340003710000.018.081.099846375608
J StringerFwd403000490004520003.0481.83270.8231138277133 648050
M WallisMid,Fwd52600080005340000.1478.83150.82751695827684 8570
J CrippsFwd506000840005900000.1491.03640.89071621777290104 98
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001080004780000.7375.32260.796221158146 114 66
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1000004750000.3155.0550.584986367255
M LeCrasFwd510000-660004440000.1257.01140.57223895726351
F McInnesRuc,Fwd340000-120003280000.1246.5930.594935275743 50
S GrayFwd577000-1870003900000.0464.32570.633015186293624755
B BrownFwd509000-1110003980000.0471.52860.605113928739819373
S LemmensDef,Fwd371000-770002940000.1452.02080.576914137168525632
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-690004660000.1455.32210.570521097044 64 67 46
J MartinFwd585000-300005550001.3581.64080.79281360785089878696
L TaylorFwd547000-940004530000.0474.82990.748715155777897558
J BarrettFwd468000-780003900000.0264.01280.73133047844286
J ImpeyFwd403000210004240000.6480.03200.802713256074100 7670
J HoganFwd499000560005550001.5473.52940.662618889253 579490
O FantasiaFwd481000820005630000.1374.72240.78372513816655103
J BillingsFwd666000-4300062300043.9470.32810.66032217860 104 9384
M HoneychurchFwd462000-420004200000.0265.01300.64333231867654
D LangFwd437000-150004220002.4255.01100.61813836804961
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000021400038400013.7561.83090.63011243666468528045
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300012200064500017.14103.04120.9615156695109 9194118
J HarmesMid,Fwd4850001050005900000.0479.53180.85571855546259101 96
R LobbFwd,Ruc4670001600048300032.8341.71250.523938643517 5751
M ApenessFwd,Ruc1700001710003410000.9460.02400.578014214365587740
K TurnerFwd456000-1170003390000.0443.01720.430619713141194666
S J. ReidFwd324000-260002980000.0454.52180.534413676950 507246
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000004700054700014.9477.83110.74691759110537771110
P McCartinFwd33600020003380000.3452.32090.587416175653 586335
P WrightFwd490000-680004220000.0363.01890.61632233105723582
P AhernFwd,Mid17000025700042700070.9465.32610.846616369051408288
J PickettFwd285000-130002720000.1235.0700.361838864137 33
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-20005580002.0494.03760.9753148496117 91 64104
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000980005320000.1479.53180.8522167387689310255
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-9500055400058.2379.02370.9337233883118 101 18
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420001.0251.51030.57313320543964
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-420005290000.7466.82670.713719819580704968
L WebbMid,Fwd31800010003190000.1142.0420.410475955742
J LonieFwd427000490004760000.0154.0540.572888156154
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000700005460000.1493.03720.9306146883106 82112 72
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000-370005660007.7480.53220.7954175810049 75114 84
J RoseFwd383000-100003730000.0141.0410.450190987241
T MilesDef,Fwd2660001510004170001.2167.0670.776062246067
C DanielMid,Fwd530000280005580000.1355.71670.6041334161167081
C GregsonFwd283000140002970000.0119.0190.2305156326519
D ButlerFwd394000-80003860000.0451.52060.578818747945695141
B GowersFwd1700002250003950000.9470.82830.703213967253119 80 31
J CastagnaFwd391000-700003210000.1447.01880.432317076257 592547
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-170005830001.2498.53940.93471480888789114 104
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-110004070000.1467.32690.6478151353114 484661
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000100004880000.2469.52780.712817559174757356
C CurnowFwd502000-500004520001.9475.03000.699315079357100 97 46
J SchacheFwd326000510003770000.1464.02560.643914734860697057
S WeidemanFwd224000850003090000.2146.0460.509967173146
W MileraMid,Fwd4260001280005540000.1471.82870.709619307578717266
C Ah CheeFwd361000100003710000.0465.32610.668514216165607759
D RioliFwd367000600004270000.1367.32020.6804211446824476
J GreshamFwd460000740005340000.0478.33130.754417068850968780
E HipwoodFwd321000580003790000.2470.52820.6748134470385579110
B KeaysFwd447000-100004370000.2149.0490.581689188049
J DunkleyFwd,Mid5170001990007160000.7398.32950.968224278774112 109
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-740003650000.2448.81950.585418726454477123
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-1080003980003.1372.32170.7873183468835480
A JohnsonFwd280000-170002630000.0124.0240.3169109585924
B CrockerFwd310000130003230000.0264.01280.68792523619137
C MooreFwd195000990002940000.0255.51110.57212649553279
D LloydFwd316000300003460000.0142.0420.950182385742
J SilvagniFwd402000-850003170000.1450.82030.5511156260605932 52
J ParsonsFwd327000210003480000.1351.01530.5618227578684837
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000-10003090000.2353.31600.5552193163874330
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1380004170000.2262.01240.75593363797549
W BuzzaRuc,Fwd304000-260002780000.5128.0280.287899295328
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000870003720001.0347.31420.5040262041583945
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150003.7453.32130.582714794981394746
H McCluggageMid,Fwd4310001080005390001.1493.83750.927514376971111 102 91
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000017100034100018.6448.31930.497117676251366343
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001010004190000.2459.82390.600417538267516952
P KerrFwd170000650002350000.4149.0490.61694796949
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-250004530000.4468.52740.727416538283666461
C PolsonMid,Fwd185000360002210001.0329.3880.3186251142293029
J DaicosMid,Fwd3180001320004500000.2465.32610.726317246765487177
B CoxDef,Fwd370000100003800000.1471.82870.7116132440110 605859
B AinsworthFwd420000-120004080000.4459.52380.652517147778 803545
B ScheerFwd2150001220003370000.1149.0490.510568783949
J HenryFwd,Def1700002040003740000.2457.82310.568416195675357249
J JonesFwd170000940002640000.2261.01220.72022164515072
Q NarkleMid,Fwd1700001090002790000.6262.01240.69562250428836
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000790004740000.1461.82470.637919196173576057
T TarantoMid,Fwd4330001820006150002.3490.83630.8925169477978666114
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-390003640000.2344.71340.4651271660416924
T SmithFwd1790001740003530000.9152.0520.719567883552
J SimpkinFwd345000450003900000.1453.02120.564618405367565237
C ZurhaarFwd234000320002660000.5236.0720.46283694504032
T MarshallFwd254000410002950000.2340.01200.50632458553147 42
J BattleFwd1700001160002860002.6373.02190.7511130681696684
R MarshallFwd3170001690004860000.010.00710
O FlorentFwd2720001460004180001.0474.02960.73491412658698 5656
W HaywardFwd357000180003750000.1460.32410.65201556515662 6756
B RonkeFwd1700001980003680001.0462.52500.717814728354806353
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000860004080000.2448.31930.505421142535527531
W RioliFwd17000018600035600041.3444.51780.453920007134465048
D VenablesFwd17000012400029400052.7133.0330.407889094033
J WatermanFwd1700001650003350008.2342.71280.4543261763473051
D FogartyFwd,Mid248000180002660004.5331.7950.3142280055312737
L MurphyDef,Fwd1700001410003110003.2155.0550.673856555255
P WilsonMid,Fwd170000150001850001.0151.0510.550336271251
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000012800039800042.3466.82670.68121491766738102 60
P DowMid,Fwd26600010300036900017.7358.01740.6427212161656544
B MihocekDef,Fwd1700002340004040000.9449.81990.479220305839646333
J StephensonFwd,Mid2600001750004350009.9473.52940.757914805796636471
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700001990003690003.1458.32330.626515848565644559
A CerraMid,Fwd262000800003420003.4478.83150.7928108683111 723894
S GiroMid,Fwd1700001850003550000.7462.02480.659714317157716555
C BallardFwd,Mid188000890002770000.8542.02100.407113193354673028 31
W PowellFwd,Mid234000190002530002.1254.01080.58932343354959
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001210003490001.1450.82030.541017197848474464
B DanielsFwd,Mid218000580002760000.4134.0340.408481184434
Z Giles-LangdonFwd1700001760003460007.7442.81710.439120234352512543
B FritschFwd,Mid21000022700043700013.5481.33250.8658134510099727777
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001450003590001.8267.01340.74902679777064
J HigginsFwd,Mid23800016400040200041.3469.52780.835314468463587384
T McCartinFwd206000800002860000.1452.52100.545413623740595853
O AllenFwd230000160002460000.2138.0380.410264743438
J BranderDef,Fwd246000-30002430000.7130.0300.379281004430
L RyanFwd22000011400033400019.0337.71130.4358295660583025
Total: 217
Link to this page