dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1213141516
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd771000-4600072500088.04119.54781.18681517105162 110 92 114
R DouglasMid,Fwd536000-1060004300000.0447.01880.470922875543555139
J JenkinsFwd561000-370005240000.0375.02250.708623299781101 43
T T. LynchFwd579000-30005760000.510.001420
S McKernanFwd538000-320005060000.0471.52860.6871176971731992102
T WalkerFwd449000-310004180000.6467.02680.6256156079729551 50
E BettsFwd452000-560003960000.0445.01800.4312220074485536 41
L CasboultFwd,Def383000930004760000.0472.02880.662116538167 818753
E CurnowMid,Fwd728000-480006800000.1491.53660.8588185897121 33101 111
J GarlettFwd428000-440003840000.0152.0520.461873855652
M RobinsonMid,Fwd640000260006660000.1484.53380.806819707575948188
J ElliottFwd385000900004750003.5137.0370.4027128382537
B ReidFwd443000-470003960000.0241.0820.87864829100820
J ThomasFwd526000-1060004200000.0455.32210.630719005253714354
T ColyerMid,Fwd464000-560004080000.1151.0510.529380008051
P RyderRuc,Fwd543000-600004830001.3170.0700.719169007170
Z ClarkeRuc,Fwd27000013000040000016.9137.0370.4184108114637
M de BoerFwd569000-1030004660000.0250.51010.561246148954 47
D MundyMid,Fwd652000-1760004760000.6471.52860.771916648274637574
M WaltersMid,Fwd581000690006500004.04102.04080.9448159386143 84 8398
G AblettMid,Fwd754000-1380006160000.1474.32970.6859207465118 765152
S DayFwd381000320004130000.0379.02370.786717438497 5090
C DixonFwd517000-1210003960000.0349.71490.4884265849496535
T J. LynchFwd487000150005020008.6459.82390.524121007250646560
B MateraFwd464000-730003910000.0470.32810.724813916178100 3766
A SextonFwd447000-770003700000.0451.02040.448218146443565253
M BrownFwd488000-200004680000.0351.71550.4355301977663950
J CaddyFwd576000-1180004580000.2364.71940.6495236183715568
A ChristensenFwd530000-770004530000.1365.01950.6942232384975642
T HawkinsFwd639000-1680004710000.1454.32170.472121716774266651
L McCarthyFwd3050001090004140001.5478.83150.7921131486349280109
D MenzelFwd441000-740003670000.0237.5750.40434893423936
S MotlopMid,Fwd486000-370004490000.0465.02600.676617276954 655784
T VarcoeFwd363000260003890000.0347.01410.5104275952403962
N VardyRuc,Fwd435000-550003800000.2124.0240.2573158336724
J BruceFwd379000210004000000.1474.02960.6713135171388560113
J CameronFwd566000110005770000.0466.82670.613121611097041 8175
T GreeneFwd6040001800007840003.3383.72510.77293124105908279
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd486000570005430000.0485.83430.8423158352109 964791
J TownsendFwd347000-190003280000.0117.0170.1809192947617
L BreustFwd613000-1890004240000.1462.02480.632917107057447374
J CeglarRuc,Fwd456000710005270000.1375.72270.7152232259966170
L FranklinFwd666000-1630005030000.3278.51570.8249320486117 40
J GunstonFwd629000-1230005060000.1458.32330.559721725862606645
T O'BrienFwd,Def352000540004060000.0456.02240.525818134655564667
P PuopoloFwd430000-600003700000.0453.02120.53601745514727 6573
J RougheadFwd532000-850004470000.0143.0430.4665103956443
M SucklingDef,Fwd639000-810005580000.0480.33210.869317387491112 6355
D KentFwd43100030004340000.3262.01240.63023500818836
T McDonaldFwd654000-1690004850000.1492.03680.886413181647 125 69127
S AtleyFwd,Def446000-210004250000.1466.82670.610015925351637380
T GarnerFwd358000360003940000.0169.0690.682757105669
M WoodFwd468000-870003810000.1456.02240.57151701759231 7427
J ZiebellFwd,Mid601000130006140000.44114.54581.1057134177145 82120 111
B Ah CheeFwd40400060004100000.0169.0690.643759425769
T BoakFwd,Mid63300050006380005.0482.33291.15251939117101 121 107 0
B EbertMid,Fwd645000-1490004960000.0371.02130.671623291046446103
R GrayMid,Fwd612000-790005330002.0491.33650.9235146010974115 72104
J WesthoffRuc,Fwd740000-2350005050005.02102.52050.9920246310973132
B DeledioMid,Fwd559000-600004990000.1482.53300.80141512101648877101
S EdwardsMid,Fwd482000590005410000.1367.72030.6462266538744089
D MartinMid,Fwd6740003800071200023.54107.04280.9974166481102 140 128 58
D ArmitageMid,Fwd557000-250005320000.1266.01320.654140301016864
J NewnesMid,Fwd481000-790004020003.0360.31810.573822217361 3387
T MembreyFwd499000160005150000.0466.82670.624819294794467156
S B. ReidFwd435000310004660000.0465.02600.626917924854468476
G RohanFwd315000-340002810000.1343.71310.53382145563824 69
L DahlhausMid,Fwd570000-850004850002.4469.82790.682417385796427863
T DicksonFwd37100080003790000.0457.52300.631116487660834740
J RougheadRuc,Fwd489000-1110003780000.1461.32450.570115434755696655
J StringerFwd503000-640004390000.0243.5870.567850467836 51
J CrippsFwd590000-1890004010000.1473.32930.691913698647 897483
J DarlingFwd557000-10005560000.2473.52940.636318919858 49105 82
J J. KennedyFwd473000-1400003330002.5348.71460.4547228157527321
S LycettRuc,Fwd559000650006240000.54112.54501.1748138711776130 140 104
S LloydMid,Fwd450000680005180000.0481.03240.841915998884828177
S GrayFwd487000-420004450000.0476.53060.781414549351798591
B BrownFwd493000440005370000.4463.32530.530121236765627254
J MartinMid,Fwd608000-680005400000.0480.03200.8064168810786925587
L TaylorFwd524000-360004880000.0172.0720.736967786872
J ImpeyDef,Fwd50800040005120000.1487.03480.90501471120103 608996
B AcresMid,Fwd584000-1160004680000.9476.53060.846115297979678674
J HoganFwd646000-2130004330000.2255.51110.7702390194100 11
O FantasiaFwd577000-2590003180000.1444.81790.450817775470284140
J BillingsFwd,Mid6180004700066500011.84125.55021.11961325113170 113 91128
D LangMid,Fwd466000-1360003300000.0152.0520.538163466752
N HolmanFwd46400004640000.0254.51090.480842578859 50
D McStayFwd380000-520003280000.0449.01960.463716736953691955
C McCarthyFwd35600003560000.0260.01200.50632967496060
C CameronFwd472000120004840000.0465.02600.62431862476181 4474
R LobbRuc,Fwd485000460005310002.4145.0450.42451180010045
K TurnerFwd35000010003510000.0462.82510.609613983496646130
J HuntDef,Fwd463000-1250003380000.1455.52220.528415236948416766
S J. ReidDef,Fwd3370001350004720000.0451.32050.458923027467444648
C PetraccaMid,Fwd585000-530005320001.1485.03400.7575156573811027780
P WrightFwd45900050004640000.1363.01890.59532455854464 81
D MooreDef,Fwd410000-490003610000.3461.82470.621014627849525690
J LaverdeFwd390000-150003750000.1454.02160.511617368170664832
J De GoeyFwd594000-390005550000.6470.32810.712819756055717481
K LangfordMid,Fwd582000-1340004480000.3479.53180.855214095582659576
I HeeneyMid,Fwd658000-3700062100029.94109.84391.09701415107114 93 114 118
A Neal-BullenFwd565000-1230004420000.0370.72120.7254208559616982
T McLeanMid,Fwd686000-2540004320002.6276.51530.780728246271 82
J RoseFwd2230001120003350000.6462.52500.680613405149766857
M McGovernFwd516000-1940003220000.0439.01560.413720643362 2244 28
C DanielFwd,Def565000680006330000.83110.33311.11801912117112 135 84
D HowardDef,Fwd349000-20003470000.0346.31390.4748249674354460
J FinlaysonDef,Fwd419000340004530000.1444.01760.43132574583049 8215
D ButlerFwd413000-650003480000.0260.51210.58942876547942
B DaleMid,Fwd423000650004880000.0119.0190.1906256845119
J CastagnaFwd4000001120005120000.0477.83110.7395164679727249118
K LambertFwd589000-350005540000.0296.01921.0267288511577115
J SinclairMid,Fwd538000-1120004260000.0458.32330.593418286363814247
B PreussRuc,Fwd342000250003670003.51108.01080.98613398100108
M CoxFwd423000-960003270000.0448.81950.468016776668543934
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd476000-570004190000.0454.52180.569719227248336077
D ParishMid,Fwd542000-530004890000.9486.83470.9242140910388968380
C CurnowFwd536000-360005000000.4370.72120.872123589881122 9
J SchacheFwd419000-240003950000.0354.71640.6083240949617330
A FrancisDef,Fwd401000-550003460001.4265.51310.72312641607358
S WeidemanFwd348000-170003310000.4447.81910.446617335260333365
H McKayFwd452000-340004180000.0244.0880.409247506348 40
C Ah CheeDef,Fwd426000-10004250000.1162.0620.640368556762
D RioliFwd480000-970003830000.0462.32490.622915388153585880
H HimmelbergFwd421000-50004160000.2471.82870.62501449825767 6598
J GreshamFwd,Mid531000710006020001.5485.03400.809817717998987767
E HipwoodFwd40800020004100000.0465.82630.609615595140779056
J DunkleyMid,Fwd69500012300081800044.34129.35171.26461582117158 118 121 120
D TuckerMid,Fwd431000760005070000.1488.33530.87991436766697103 87
R MathiesonMid,Fwd447000-690003780000.0256.01120.60063375606745
D LloydFwd423000-340003890000.0179.0790.756949246479
D MacPhersonFwd4400001200005600000.6488.53540.848715821139849105 102
H GreenwoodMid,Fwd597000-570005400000.0472.82910.844918569241918376
J SilvagniDef,Fwd3530001080004610000.1374.02220.722120778433 80109
J DawsonMid,Fwd3990001630005620000.0486.03440.819816349070107 96 71
J SmithFwd444000-220004220000.2132.0320.3103131889132
M CholFwd,Ruc1700001480003180000.2373.32200.873114456656106 58
R GardnerFwd,Mid170000100001800000.7118.0180.2015100002718
T PapleyFwd452000330004850000.3488.33530.8084137493122 838761
B DavisFwd17000010001710000.6127.0270.318563332527
J GallucciFwd400000-130003870000.0454.32170.64601783847472 5120
E HimmelbergFwd354000370003910000.0152.0520.502675197352
O McInerneyFwd,Ruc387000210004080000.1256.51130.82503611699023
Z FisherMid,Fwd504000-1690003350001.5462.32490.651613458863617550
S Petrevski-SetonFwd,Mid508000-10005070000.1480.33210.793015799097799847
C BrownFwd411000330004440000.0461.32450.674118125664595666
J DaicosFwd496000-430004530000.0274.01480.91763061888365
J BegleyFwd35500003550000.0357.01710.5882207667597636
B CoxFwd434000-910003430000.0357.01710.48952006446145 65
B ScheerMid,Fwd380000-370003430000.1236.5730.33254699644528
B ParfittFwd550000-920004580000.6373.72210.82582072108768263
E RatugoleaFwd336000340003700000.4160.0600.910461676760
W SetterfieldMid,Fwd25100020300045400091.1478.53140.7880144610486768072
O HanrahanFwd1700001380003080001.3256.51130.66272726523974
M LewisFwd17000027800044800016.9184.0840.914253336784
H MorrisonMid,Fwd481000-990003820000.0140.0400.514095507640
C NashFwd346000-390003070000.0239.5790.38653886284336
M HannanFwd435000-940003410000.0451.52060.487416557861227746
T SmithFwd433000-320004010000.0253.01060.53213783797432
N LarkeyFwd1700001970003670003.0449.01960.456818723132532982
J SimpkinFwd,Mid432000190004510000.1476.33050.8061147945843378110
C ZurhaarFwd2600001540004140000.2461.02440.5787169787623638108
W DrewMid,Fwd17000024600041600014.5147.0470.494088517147
S Powell-PepperMid,Fwd544000-340005100000.0275.51510.75793377776685
S BoltonFwd2230002070004300000.1278.01560.763827569640116
J BattleFwd,Def3040001470004510000.0467.82710.86141664796299106 4
B LongFwd35900060003650000.0268.01360.66582684608155
R MarshallFwd,Ruc5120001540006660000.64110.54421.01961507114106 107 121 108
W HaywardFwd451000-640003870000.1365.01950.6381198572547764
B RonkeFwd470000-1030003670000.1250.01000.59813670536139
P LipinskiMid,Fwd4190001470005660000.0498.33931.0540144035129 1008876
W RioliFwd391000780004690000.3345.31360.451934495565 3041
J WatermanFwd398000220004200000.0148.0480.495087506748
L MurphyFwd358000140003720000.0443.81750.5729212674564 6847
Z BaileyMid,Fwd376000-330003430000.2247.0940.47293649314549
C RaynerFwd426000-1180003080000.1446.51860.4813165658315055 50
B StarcevichMid,Fwd20200010002030002.5131.0310.319865483131
P DowMid,Fwd403000-1050002980001.9441.51660.441617953643 4743 33
B MihocekFwd462000360004980000.0470.32810.652117727880537078
J StephensonFwd477000780005550000.11111.01111.0669500075111
B BanfieldMid,Fwd466000-860003800000.1152.0520.574873089752
A BrayshawMid,Fwd485000470005320001.2464.52580.770320628770696356
A CerraFwd,Def432000110004430001.4246.0920.45634815293161
M CrowdenFwd298000610003590000.0157.0570.606762982457
S SwitkowskiFwd350000730004230000.0456.02240.640618883556 756033
J HeronDef,Fwd246000450002910000.0135.0350.318783144235
W PowellFwd,Mid267000730003400000.5437.51500.43022267975170254
L FogartyFwd419000-170004020000.0249.0980.74184102775543
T KellyMid,Fwd630000-1800061200019.9496.53860.92231585100129 71 121 65
G MiersFwd1700002660004360005.5458.82350.573118555986308930
B DanielsFwd2760001740004500000.0454.02160.648320837132556960
Z Giles-LangdonFwd369000-250003440000.0242.0840.46834095684539
D MooreFwd1700001670003370002.4346.31390.5628242460565132
J WorpelMid,Fwd48000024400072400024.0493.83751.0006193178110 72 105 88
O BakerMid,Fwd1700001700003400003.0365.71970.707017267876 6952
C SpargoFwd428000-740003540000.0159.0590.618060005259
K HaydenMid,Fwd17000010001710000.8127.0270.559763332527
K FarrellFwd305000-10003040000.1340.71220.4106249260592736
L BakerFwd2180001750003930001.1266.01320.72442977866369
N BaltaFwd,Ruc1700001760003460005.9237.5750.39834613803837
J HigginsFwd448000-260004220000.9252.51050.55064019824461
T McCartinFwd32000003200000.0346.71400.4241228647294566
A NaughtonDef,Fwd3770001000004770000.1469.02760.6540172855714059106
O AllenDef,Fwd2760001380004140000.2350.71520.49582724646133 58
J PetruccelleFwd17000014900031900014.5242.5850.472537536432 53
L RyanFwd411000-240003870000.1463.52540.65161524547959 6947
B BewleyMid,Fwd17000016500033500066.2357.31720.6636194844625654
C BurgessDef,Fwd1700008900025900063.8128.0280.292792502328
J CorbettFwd1700009800026800062.1225.0500.23635360551535
B KingFwd260000310002910000.4439.81590.4058183047435440 22
J LukosiusFwd2680001520004200004.2458.32330.585318036756447063
T AtkinsMid,Fwd1700001770003470008.4452.52100.542616522356624844
T ThomasMid,Fwd256000850003410000.8467.02680.715312726864746961
Z ButtersMid,Fwd2480001210003690001.9454.32170.609217007647497645
C RozeeDef,Fwd26200023900050100022.6466.82670.66731876636181 7847
N HindMid,Fwd17000014900031900018.5454.32170.574414702638766439
M ParkerFwd17800018300036100019.8455.52220.599516266356715936
N BlakeyFwd2520001380003900007.7456.52260.564817263139706552
J RowbottomMid,Fwd2220002050004270000.1283.01661.08822572617987
B SmithMid,Fwd25800024300050100019.1464.32570.7098194948583410857
J CameronMid,Fwd1940001160003100000.2350.31510.5435205356692953
M GibbonsMid,Fwd1700002960004660006.4462.82510.652518578581467945
Total: 222
Link to this page