dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1213141516
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-18900066000025.5488.53540.8948186482103 75100 76
J JenkinsFwd572000-1090004630001.4463.82550.612718166782 46 4879
T T. LynchFwd640000-1470004930001.1184.0840.895958697184
S McKernanRuc,Fwd3670001240004910005.6475.83030.67271620575946105 93
A OttenDef,Fwd449000-330004160000.3196.0960.985943333996
T WalkerFwd568000-1440004240001.4465.32610.662716257050 41112 58
M WrightFwd537000-1290004080003.4459.82390.593317078580666924
J GreenFwd377000-540003230000.2231.5630.35645127924518
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-660004440000.2469.82790.683815916661944480
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-11400061100026.45100.45021.175712179692128 73 95114
E BettsFwd511000-780004330003.2275.51510.78802868548467
L CasboultFwd,Ruc442000-620003800000.5328.7860.4586441989550 31
J GarlettFwd462000-770003850000.2164.0640.642460167464
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-980004890000.1363.31900.7068257493647155
M RobinsonMid,Fwd542000240005660004.9265.01300.6984435411265 65
D ThomasMid,Fwd5060001000006060006.33101.03031.002520009499103 101
J ThomasFwd439000180004570000.7459.52380.651519208073269841
T ColyerMid,Fwd479000-770004020000.1241.5830.450348431035924
C HookerFwd,Def523000-550004680000.7474.52980.644315707690905266
J MelkshamFwd506000-840004220000.4450.32010.499121005854514452
H BallantyneFwd394000-410003530000.6363.71910.7315184839645473
H CrozierFwd,Def467000260004930001.0494.53780.950713043695101 75 107
M de BoerFwd3870001240005110000.6487.53500.8207146074128 717180
C MayneFwd430000340004640000.4472.02880.714016119391469853
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-6400065500021.2496.83871.0280169311786103 107 91
D MundyMid,Fwd593000-60005870002.8483.83350.821017527488818680
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-150005450006.0374.02220.6863245510660 7389
S DayFwd289000510003400000.9334.71040.354132698538 3729
C DixonFwd570000-1050004650001.7569.23460.591813445456 586663103
T J. LynchFwd566000-1470004190001.3367.02010.642320855132 8683
B MateraFwd581000-2120003690000.4452.02080.531417747150 66 4547
A SextonDef,Fwd437000-540003830000.6556.62830.563213534757575556 58
M WellerFwd484000-520004320000.5458.52340.567218464928 834974
M BrownDef,Fwd402000-130003890000.2462.02480.565815695770685060
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-4500048000016.1458.02320.5350206910151566362
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100011200044300012.3473.82950.731915027899587068
T HawkinsFwd552000280005800000.8490.83630.8341159885112 758888
S KerstenFwd367000210003880000.1460.02400.5864161762596966 46
L McCarthyFwd308000150003230000.6118.0180.2438179445718
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-10004880002.5580.44020.863012147952966973112
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-930004290000.9458.02320.616318499492336740
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-840003770000.6271.01420.74182655549151
J WalkerDef,Fwd432000-420003900000.1365.01950.5839200040795066
J CameronFwd622000-970005250001.8298.01960.9088267970135 61
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-1560004420001.1458.02320.60181905138848545 18
J PattonFwd502000-160004860000.5373.72210.7115219982847760
D SmithFwd,Mid57500013500071000035.44104.84191.070916959094 106 69 150
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001480004890000.6464.02560.69591910500 917590
L BreustFwd5010001130006140002.34114.84591.148013388795108 105 151
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-820003760000.9453.02120.558617748243685942
L FranklinFwd677000-10700057000028.1484.53380.76901686102118 9164 65
J GunstonFwd598000-310005670002.0393.02790.89582032849969111
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-1490003460000.3337.71130.4962306288504617
T O'BrienFwd447000-1150003320000.1269.01380.73242406618256
P PuopoloFwd470000-990003710000.5456.32250.561116494933559047
J RougheadFwd593000-1060004870001.3474.82990.7057162973765061112
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000150005720005.5476.83070.69381863113114 73 39 81
C PedersenRuc,Fwd587000-920004950000.2148.0480.43691031312648
J WattsFwd531000-920004390001.2265.51310.705133515038 93
S AtleyFwd467000-620004050000.2459.02360.587317166546726454
A BlackFwd42600070004330000.3130.0300.6093144338430
M DawRuc,Fwd394000-430003510002.4447.81910.453618382740374965
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-1090003780000.2336.71100.4550343660273647
L ThomasFwd415000-40004110000.1466.32650.765915516267567963
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-780004660000.2131.0310.57711503211831
M WoodFwd458000-100004480000.9374.72240.7235200052755594
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1060005560002.0478.03120.732617826576788375
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-100003820001.3250.01000.55323820725842
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-700005730002.8585.64280.83611339907985948486
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-8000049200026.3575.63780.6533130211966105 62 62 83
J NeadeFwd423000-750003480000.2133.0330.3957105456733
J TrengoveFwd446000-20004440000.2465.52620.579716955761505695
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850009600068100025.25106.45320.99001280106106 105 97 113 111
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-4000060900012.05105.25261.0500115884121 124 73102 106
A YoungFwd387000350004220001.4565.83290.657912835488415677 67
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000230004600008.7468.82750.707516736649617986
J RiewoldtFwd544000-60005380008.5494.03760.80821431548166136 93
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-1360004850000.4467.82710.662617908578944752
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000820005830001.4492.83710.912915717575 113 104 79
N WrightFwd258000-200002380000.1120.0200.2494119005520
H CunninghamFwd434000530004870000.3477.53100.788215718289856670
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1730003530001.8429.01160.47383043860 55 3922
J LambFwd446000-630003830000.1466.32650.657814455274703982
T MembreyFwd509000-180004910000.3470.02800.665417548460819148
D RobinsonFwd358000-310003270000.0246.0920.51643554523854
G RohanFwd428000-1350002930000.7333.71010.37682901715134 16
D TowersFwd446000-870003590000.1130.0300.2990119679630
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1050005190004.4473.52940.75091765775859115 62
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-320004380000.4461.82470.624317736267575073
N HrovatFwd494000-1730003210000.0340.31210.4767265349365134
J JohannisenDef,Fwd535000-450004900003.5475.53020.7350162350466872116
L JongMid,Fwd505000-680004370000.318.081.0998546251208
J StringerFwd4030001240005270003.1481.83270.82311612102133 648050
M WallisMid,Fwd526000150005410001.0478.83150.82751717757684 8570
J CrippsFwd506000110005170000.6491.03640.89071420967290104 98
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001330005030004.6375.32260.796222267546 114 66
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1070004680002.4155.0550.584985096155
M LeCrasFwd510000-520004580000.7257.01140.57224018776351
F McInnesRuc,Fwd340000-120003280000.9246.5930.594935275643 50
S GrayFwd577000-1500004270000.6464.32570.633016618393624755
B BrownFwd509000-230004860002.9471.52860.605116994339819373
S LemmensDef,Fwd371000-150003560000.3452.02080.576917127068525632
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-1080004270000.5455.32210.570519326844 64 67 46
J MartinFwd585000-300005550001.0581.64080.79281360765089878696
L TaylorFwd547000-760004710000.4474.82990.748715758977897558
J BarrettFwd468000-360004320000.0264.01280.73133375864286
J ImpeyFwd403000930004960002.7480.03200.802715509074100 7670
J HoganFwd499000770005760006.6473.52940.662619597653 579490
O FantasiaFwd481000-80004730000.8374.72240.78372112666655103
J BillingsFwd666000-10500056100016.8470.32810.66031996540 104 9384
M HoneychurchFwd462000-180004440000.2265.01300.64333415767654
D LangFwd437000-210004160000.1255.01100.61813782814961
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000026400043400010.9561.83090.63011405746468528045
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300012200064500029.84103.04120.9615156693109 9194118
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000380005230000.7479.53180.85571645896259101 96
R LobbFwd,Ruc467000-950003720001.3341.71250.523929767917 5751
M ApenessFwd,Ruc1700001710003410006.0460.02400.578014214265587740
K TurnerFwd456000-1590002970000.2443.01720.430617277541194666
S J. ReidFwd32400070003310000.4454.52180.534415185750 507246
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000001600051600012.1477.83110.7469165968537771110
P McCartinFwd33600020003380000.7452.32090.587416175553 586335
P WrightFwd490000-430004470000.0363.01890.6163236581723582
P AhernFwd,Mid17000021600038600033.9465.32610.846614792151408288
J PickettFwd285000-180002670000.4235.0700.361838144837 33
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-40005560005.6494.03760.9753147991117 91 64104
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000970005310000.6479.53180.8522167068689310255
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-4100060800040.5379.02370.93372565123118 101 18
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420009.4251.51030.57313320533964
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-570005140000.4466.82670.713719259380704968
L WebbMid,Fwd31800010003190000.5142.0420.410475955742
J LonieFwd427000-280003990000.0154.0540.572873894654
E LangdonMid,Fwd4760001400006160003.8493.03720.93061656101106 82112 72
T McLeanMid,Fwd6030001200061500024.7480.53220.7954191010449 75114 84
J RoseFwd383000-100003730000.0141.0410.450190987141
T MilesDef,Fwd266000380003040001.7167.0670.776045372167
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-910004390000.9355.71670.6041262963167081
C GregsonFwd283000140002970000.4119.0190.2305156326519
D ButlerFwd394000-80003860000.8451.52060.578818747845695141
B GowersFwd1700002540004240007.6470.82830.703214987453119 80 31
J CastagnaFwd391000-570003340003.8447.01880.432317775557 592547
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-400005600002.3498.53940.93471421678789114 104
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-230003950005.0467.32690.6478146864114 484661
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000-290004490002.3469.52780.712816156074757356
C CurnowFwd50200030005050009.2475.03000.699316838057100 97 46
J SchacheFwd326000680003940000.4464.02560.643915394360697057
S WeidemanFwd224000500002740000.7146.0460.509959574746
W MileraMid,Fwd426000350004610001.6471.82870.709616066478717266
C Ah CheeFwd361000380003990000.2465.32610.668515297965607759
D RioliFwd367000470004140001.9367.32020.6804205048824476
J GreshamFwd460000300004900000.4478.33130.754415658450968780
E HipwoodFwd3210001080004290001.6470.52820.6748152129385579110
B KeaysFwd447000-100004370000.0149.0490.581689187949
J DunkleyFwd,Mid517000710005880000.4398.32950.968219936774112 109
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-320004070000.4448.81950.585420879754477123
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-610004450000.1372.32170.7873205176835480
A JohnsonFwd28000080002880000.2124.0240.3169120005024
B CrockerFwd310000130003230000.3264.01280.68792523609137
C MooreFwd1950001030002980004.2255.51110.57212685403279
D LloydFwd316000450003610000.8142.0420.950185957542
J SilvagniFwd402000-590003430003.2450.82030.5511169060605932 52
J ParsonsFwd327000400003670000.4351.01530.5618239970684837
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000340003440000.6353.31600.5552215075874330
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1470004080000.8262.01240.75593290637549
W BuzzaRuc,Fwd304000-260002780003.2128.0280.287899295228
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000430003280002.8347.31420.5040231040583945
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150008.3453.32130.582714794881394746
H McCluggageMid,Fwd4310001210005520001.9493.83750.927514726071111 102 91
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000016000033000017.0448.31930.497117104851366343
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001170004350005.5459.82390.600418206467516952
P KerrFwd170000650002350002.6149.0490.61694796949
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-190004590007.9468.52740.727416758383666461
C PolsonMid,Fwd185000-1100017400020.4329.3880.3186197731293029
J DaicosMid,Fwd318000860004040001.5465.32610.726315486665487177
B CoxDef,Fwd370000660004360000.8471.82870.7116151963110 605859
B AinsworthFwd420000290004490000.4459.52380.6525188710178 803545
B ScheerFwd215000930003080001.4149.0490.510562863549
J HenryFwd,Def1700001830003530003.0457.82310.568415286875357249
J JonesFwd170000970002670004.4261.01220.72022189275072
Q NarkleMid,Fwd1700009200026200014.3262.01240.69562113108836
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000510004460003.0461.82470.637918069473576057
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300014500057800020.3490.83630.8925159276978666114
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-340003690000.4344.71340.4651275481416924
T SmithFwd17900017400035300010.1152.0520.719567883452
J SimpkinFwd345000570004020000.4453.02120.564618968267565237
C ZurhaarFwd234000320002660000.3236.0720.46283694494032
T MarshallFwd254000410002950000.9340.01200.50632458543147 42
J BattleFwd17000011400028400012.6373.02190.75111297-13696684
R MarshallFwd317000700003870000.410.00170
O FlorentFwd2720001800004520001.7474.02960.73491527858698 5656
W HaywardFwd357000780004350000.8460.32410.65201805585662 6756
B RonkeFwd17000026000043000011.3462.52500.717817205954806353
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000120003340001.6448.31930.505417317035527531
W RioliFwd17000017100034100013.9444.51780.453919164034465048
D VenablesFwd170000900002600009.1133.0330.407878793833
J WatermanFwd17000017600034600015.8342.71280.4543270356473051
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480001800026600015.0331.7950.3142280054312737
L MurphyDef,Fwd1700001390003090009.1155.0550.673856183655
P WilsonMid,Fwd1700001500018500026.4151.0510.550336271251
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000017500044500024.9466.82670.68121667546738102 60
P DowMid,Fwd26600012100038700014.6358.01740.6427222474656544
B MihocekDef,Fwd17000016200033200017.1449.81990.479216682039646333
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000017600043600013.7473.52940.757914838296636471
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700002550004250007.1458.32330.626518245765644559
A CerraMid,Fwd2620001970004590001.8478.83150.7928145757111 723894
S GiroMid,Fwd1700001800003500005.9462.02480.659714112657716555
C BallardFwd,Mid188000830002710006.1542.02100.407112904054673028 31
W PowellFwd,Mid234000260002600001.9254.01080.58932407404959
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001520003800001.5450.82030.541018726948474464
B DanielsFwd,Mid21800002180001.8134.0340.408464123534
Z Giles-LangdonFwd1700001640003340006.5442.81710.439119533652512543
B FritschFwd,Mid21000034500055500023.2481.33250.8658170810499727777
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001860004000005.9267.01340.74902985437064
J HigginsFwd,Mid2380001720004100008.9469.52780.835314755963587384
T McCartinFwd206000940003000001.4452.52100.545414292840595853
O AllenFwd23000010002310000.2138.0380.410260793438
J BranderDef,Fwd246000-30002430004.7130.0300.379281004430
L RyanFwd2200001250003450009.1337.71130.4358305381583025
Total: 217
Link to this page