dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-15700069200040.9598.24910.960514099497 109 70109 106
J JenkinsFwd572000-360005360001.4562.43120.549117185743 59638265
T T. LynchFwd640000-1110005290001.4584.84240.79861248694890121 7392
S McKernanRuc,Fwd3670001120004790005.21102.01020.9213469691102
A OttenDef,Fwd449000-330004160000.3453.02120.495919624074383862
T WalkerFwd568000-1630004050001.4464.32570.740315767965 102 56 34
M WrightFwd537000-1070004300003.4560.23010.59141429637043696257
R BewickMid,Fwd444000200004640000.2179.0790.927958737079
J GreenFwd377000-540003230000.2235.0700.567846149366 4
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-670004430000.2239.0780.41565679774731
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-12400060100024.7285.01700.9776353510743 127
E BettsFwd511000-730004380003.2352.31570.548927909529 5870
L CasboultFwd,Ruc442000-970003450000.5455.02200.501715689253 626738
J GarlettFwd462000-580004040000.3231.5630.28926413643033
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-1570004300000.1360.71820.675623638845 5879
M RobinsonMid,Fwd54200040005460006.2595.64780.98541142649895 98 9394
J WaiteFwd53600070005430000.3474.02960.658818348280100 7244
J BlairFwd374000210003950000.2269.51390.72482842507564
L KeeffeDef,Fwd170000900002600008.7262.51250.59962080497649
B ReidDef,Fwd488000-440004440000.4359.31780.6175249492674764
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000610005670006.2597.84890.97491160100777487 123 128
J ThomasFwd439000350004740001.0575.03750.7852126487845263103 73
S CrameriFwd324000350003590000.6260.51210.61572967576457
J DaniherFwd597000-1210004760004.2462.82510.5382189610355104 47 45
C HookerFwd,Def523000-750004480000.9576.63830.69551170908177567297
J MelkshamFwd506000-640004420000.4567.23360.65331315544769764599
J MerrettDef,Fwd33700020003390001.1245.5910.46023725687120
H BallantyneFwd394000-260003680000.5551.02550.52661443453369386550
M BarlowMid,Fwd667000-130006540003.0180.0800.8128817512080
H CrozierFwd,Def467000820005490001.2355.71670.5587328792565655
M de BoerFwd3870001350005220000.5569.83490.75181496757868112 5833
C MayneFwd43000070004370000.4388.72660.875016436055 83128
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-4100067800024.8599.04950.9777137084118 103 8865121
D MundyMid,Fwd593000410006340003.9586.84340.8557146183108 959457 80
D PearceFwd514000-360004780000.0187.0870.956754948887
M TabernerFwd423000280004510000.5256.01120.89134027857438
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-530005070005.0357.01710.745529658468 92 11
S DayFwd289000510003400000.9556.42820.54581206863445536882
C DixonFwd570000-970004730001.3568.23410.582613879262 53 887167
T J. LynchFwd566000-1470004190001.3351.71550.485727035255 6238
B MateraFwd581000-1780004030000.4562.63130.63071288384760855170
A SextonDef,Fwd437000-250004120000.6560.23010.57711369764976675356
M WellerFwd484000-530004310000.5483.53340.861812908197638787
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-4600047900017.9485.33410.851814054758102 81100
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100010400043500011.0568.43420.71211272487655 727663
T HawkinsFwd552000690006210001.3457.82310.68462688114380 101 92
D MenzelFwd455000-780003770000.7273.01460.66552582738561
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-540004350002.3565.43270.654613308553 35 628790
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-930004290000.9567.43370.667312739561 80609640
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-840003770000.6170.0700.722453865570
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-990003510000.8452.52100.565516714542596742
J WalkerDef,Fwd432000240004560000.2147.0470.488697025247
T BuggFwd425000320004570000.2185.0850.838353765685
J CameronFwd622000-860005360001.4477.83110.7294172387107906648
T GreeneFwd644000-1680004760003.1271.01420.701333521249052
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-2260003720002.5572.63630.68511025718862875868
J PattonFwd502000-160004860000.5454.82190.560922198337507062
D SmithFwd,Mid57500015100072600039.0598.84940.967514701169191101 94 117
J StewartFwd432000-300004020000.4556.82840.54461415755460547640
J TownsendFwd508000-1640003440000.6460.82430.571514167561378857
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001950005360000.7582.84140.94181295819369698697
L BreustFwd5010001080006090002.55100.25010.99171216114118 1049580104
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-820003760000.9565.23260.63171153836557788244
L FranklinFwd677000-11800055900028.7277.51550.6675360661100 55
J GunstonFwd598000-220005760002.1586.64330.8088133087116 69916196
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-1490003460000.3336.31090.6425317488600 49
T O'BrienFwd447000-1150003320000.1553.22660.58521248628920 674842
P PuopoloFwd470000-310004390000.6166.0660.832366525166
C RioliFwd543000-1420004010001.1127.0270.51921485211127
J RougheadFwd593000-780005150001.3574.43720.71581384739059589471
B WhitecrossFwd487000-560004310000.0267.01340.81703216907262
D KentFwd433000330004660000.7261.51230.78493789879330
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000390005960009.3379.32380.8444250478716899
J WattsFwd531000-1320003990001.1567.03350.67571191758470468055
S AtleyFwd467000-750003920000.2563.23160.64531241619258515164
M DawRuc,Fwd394000590004530003.2461.02440.628218575953577559
L ThomasFwd415000-190003960000.1141.0410.539896598241
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-780004660000.2176.0760.9637613211976
M WoodFwd45800080004660000.5279.51590.7940293160105 54
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1060005560002.4579.03950.735214089384108 42 7487
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-160003760001.1195.0951.181139586495
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-720005710002.8589.04450.856212839668101949884
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-5300051900025.05107.85390.920896359117 126 101 91 104
J NeadeFwd423000-750003480000.2452.32090.5536166568567615 62
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850004700063200027.15104.25210.9672121311288118 113 87115
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-4100060800011.5461.52460.5669247210253 47 73 73
A YoungFwd387000660004530001.4573.63680.724312318379765410158
B DeledioFwd530000330005630000.63113.33401.1593165614388136 116
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000290004660008.7557.42870.60091624743679538039
J RiewoldtFwd544000600006040008.8585.84290.73431408357278101 9187
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-2060004150000.4556.42820.64801472844912 707873
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000500005510001.3484.83390.84991625129817972107
H CunninghamFwd434000830005170000.3567.23360.65241539705579733495
K JackMid,Fwd526000-2010003250001.6563.43170.70891025596239857754
J LambFwd446000-400004060000.1255.51110.58683658604467
T MembreyFwd509000-390004700000.3458.02320.541120267935576773
D RobinsonFwd358000-270003310000.0248.5970.56123412493067
G RohanFwd428000-1350002930000.7449.31970.526914877257514742
D TowersFwd446000-870003590000.1451.52060.610117439771665019
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1210005030004.2578.23910.8061128699928359 10255
T DicksonFwd446000-1150003310000.1249.5990.81263343496633
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-380004320000.3563.03150.69301371716942804876
J JohannisenDef,Fwd53500090005440004.1575.83790.7645143568638374 8376
L JongMid,Fwd505000-1250003800000.3471.02840.818513388479926251
J RedpathFwd452000-320004200000.1151.0510.538582359051
J StringerFwd403000700004730002.5559.42970.591615938472717136 47
M WallisMid,Fwd526000100005360001.1580.64030.8371133096867696 7075
J CrippsFwd506000490005550000.7586.64330.81681282809694699183
J DarlingFwd490000-100004800001.7596.24810.822399898103 42101114 121
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001240004940004.6396.72900.932717039069126 95
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1000004750002.5552.42620.51871813728135416441
M LeCrasFwd510000-600004500000.9565.43270.59321376566766806945
F McInnesRuc,Fwd340000-120003280000.9148.0480.649168335748
S LloydFwd447000120004590003.4375.32260.8093203160527995
S GrayFwd577000-1790003980000.5572.63630.68511096697859111 3877
B BrownFwd509000-720004370002.9576.03800.6287115086115 80 577256
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-760004590000.6560.83040.64001510442265676684
R KnightFwd471000-160004550000.1249.5990.50784596653465
J MartinFwd585000-300005550001.0587.44370.8458127078778663115 96
L TaylorFwd547000-1120004350000.5574.03700.77041176698187798637
J ImpeyFwd403000120004150002.4568.23410.68811217808775675062
B AcresMid,Fwd549000-80005410001.3482.53300.83801639104831006978
J HoganFwd499000560005550004.7592.84640.874611969185102 57 110 110
O FantasiaFwd481000820005630001.0272.51450.81243883815788
J BillingsFwd666000-5100061500016.9571.23560.67431728838187646658
M HoneychurchFwd462000-420004200000.2469.82790.718515058663 106 5753
D LangFwd437000110004480000.1177.0770.805358186677
N HolmanMid,Fwd1700002300004000009.4549.82490.524216067229 70307743
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300012200064500029.84107.04280.932415079578111 135 104
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000400005250000.7581.04050.825712965639689077131
C McCarthyFwd408000-1260002820000.6544.62230.408612659278644 3432
C CameronFwd477000-420004350001.7571.63580.7184121511941 796152 125
R LobbFwd,Ruc467000-350004320002.3182.0820.743652681082
K TurnerFwd456000-1510003050000.3546.82340.47911303293868604424
S J. ReidFwd324000-210003030000.3544.02200.40991377696135354247
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000007200057200012.0465.52620.675221838373696258
P McCartinFwd33600020003380000.7452.52100.601716105663566031
D MooreFwd437000-1390002980000.2222.5450.43396622652817
J LaverdeFwd372000-200003520001.0356.71700.6288207153994031
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000180005780002.5578.83940.8126146783707545113 91
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-10500054400043.8594.84740.897211488288115 91 75105
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420009.4450.82030.559416855467346339
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-220005490000.4565.03250.6335168988100 47 325987
L WebbMid,Fwd31800010003190000.5249.5990.51683222577029
J LonieFwd427000430004700000.1151.0510.439992165651
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000550005310003.8499.83991.000813316881120 68130
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000-1800058500026.65107.85391.150910859591 109 87143 109
M McGovernFwd47500070004820000.7580.04000.7623120510670 8775114 54
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-130005170001.1581.04050.835012773865 98856592
C GregsonFwd283000140002970000.4440.01600.489018566515 495343
D ButlerFwd394000-80003860000.8548.42420.49911595793242783852
B GowersFwd1700002310004010006.0558.42920.61101373785146615381
J CastagnaFwd391000-670003240004.0565.83290.68199856299 81526433
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-170005830002.0595.84790.941512178894122 74 104 85
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-290003890004.9557.62880.58231351712882736045
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000350005130002.4554.22710.5701189356646154 3458
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-690004820001.0568.83440.70041401706888924947
C CurnowFwd50200020005040009.2473.32930.6731172071537689 75
S WeidemanFwd224000500002740000.7445.31810.453615144873354528
W MileraMid,Fwd4260001040005300001.8467.02680.74401978746375110 20
H McKayFwd2250001760004010005.0460.02400.603616714275505362
C Ah CheeFwd361000140003750000.2262.51250.66613000556857
J GreshamFwd460000790005390000.5560.83040.59741773865850438964
E HipwoodFwd321000810004020001.6546.02300.45601748743753274964
D CuninghamMid,Fwd420000-850003350004.3129.0290.3078115529129
J DunkleyFwd,Mid5170001600006770005.3584.64230.8786160093117 41 719995
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-570003820000.4562.83140.68971217645779776140
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-1000004060000.1155.0550.663273826455
A JohnsonFwd280000-20002780000.2252.51050.55252648584857
B CrockerFwd310000130003230000.3445.31810.44921785616551 3530
D LloydFwd316000450003610000.8562.43120.64041157765753955552
D MacPhersonFwd389000760004650001.4250.51010.7449460410153 48
J SilvagniFwd402000-690003330003.1345.71370.516224316858 4534
J ParsonsFwd327000210003480000.3353.31600.5236217578395764
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000160003260000.5160.0600.610954337460
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1210004340000.9559.42970.611214615457 67723863
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000440003290002.9450.82030.513516215445884921
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150008.3337.31120.4034281349543028
H McCluggageMid,Fwd431000880005190001.9572.23610.74791438845699 627767
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000017400034400013.8361.71850.6329185961406184
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001010004190005.4577.43870.817410838253 97109 5771
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-160004620007.8566.03300.75771400675976636666
C BrownMid,Fwd285000980003830001.0459.82390.608316036370578131
J BegleyFwd308000-40003040000.5213.0260.23671169289215
B CoxDef,Fwd370000-60003640000.8251.51030.48453534444558
B AinsworthFwd42000030004230000.2556.42820.650615009535 40 47 9070
B ScheerFwd215000930003080001.4265.51310.67092351367457
J HenryFwd,Def1700002060003760003.0552.42620.51251435525034479635
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000550004500003.5375.72270.6994198278138 890
E RatugoleaFwd1700001480003180009.3554.22710.57731173794255596352
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300016100059400011.75102.45121.0157116091120 95 100 93104
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-340003690000.4376.72300.7594160482993893
J SimpkinFwd345000400003850000.5556.82840.63551356604231776074
C ZurhaarFwd234000320002660000.3346.31390.4979191450604237
T MarshallFwd254000410002950000.9138.0380.765177635538
B LongFwd2150001360003510001.0465.02600.624313505874823965
R MarshallFwd3170001470004640000.4347.71430.570632456348 4352
O FlorentFwd2720001420004140001.6558.62930.63301413716054703772
W HaywardFwd357000140003710000.7563.03150.66311178733256 757478
B RonkeFwd1700002380004080008.8385.02551.00211600837856121
T EnglishRuc,Fwd18700023800042500056.5468.52740.744015518190107 38 39
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000510003730001.7464.82590.728614402554686176
W RioliFwd17000020100037100013.1560.23010.62041233756260408059
D VenablesFwd1700001100002800008.8153.0530.812152835353
J WatermanFwd17000016500033500013.9557.62880.62921163634749774867
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480001800026600015.0245.5910.476229235528 63
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000015100042100023.6555.42770.61041520898542526335
P DowMid,Fwd26600010600037200014.1551.02550.57901459633650537442
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000016800042800012.3575.03750.76381141368988728640
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700002400004100006.0369.72090.7358196275647273
A CerraMid,Fwd2620001200003820001.5558.82940.645812991122784457860
M CrowdenFwd,Mid170000760002460006.3546.22310.461010656078613926 27
C BallardFwd,Mid188000890002770006.0246.0920.47113011334646
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001210003490001.4470.02800.666312467867964671
Z Giles-LangdonFwd1700001760003460005.6343.71310.507226414633 3662
B FritschFwd,Mid21000027700048700018.1478.83150.778915469847889189
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001790003930004.5361.71850.683421247475 7139
J HigginsFwd,Mid2380001940004320008.4463.82550.757316947085505763
T McCartinFwd206000720002780001.3146.0460.526560434446
J PetruccelleFwd,Mid196000-210001750003.2224.0480.25723646371335
Total: 220
Link to this page