dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
J JenkinsFwd572000-1070004650001.4562.43120.549114908043 59638265
T T. LynchFwd640000-620005780001.8584.84240.798613631104890121 7392
S McKernanRuc,Fwd367000660004330004.01102.01020.9213424517102
A OttenDef,Fwd449000-550003940000.4453.02120.495918586174383862
T WalkerFwd568000-850004830001.4464.32570.7403187910665 102 56 34
M WrightFwd537000-1120004250003.5560.23010.59141412657043696257
R BewickMid,Fwd444000200004640000.2179.0790.927958736779
J GreenFwd37700080003850000.4235.0700.567855009266 4
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-910004190000.1239.0780.415653721104731
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-1800005450008.2285.01700.97763206043 127
E BettsFwd511000-790004320003.3352.31570.548927526329 5870
L CasboultFwd,Ruc442000-220004200000.6455.02200.501719098553 626738
J GarlettFwd462000-400004220000.3231.5630.289266981023033
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-800005070000.1360.71820.675627867345 5879
M RobinsonMid,Fwd542000830006250007.9595.64780.985413081039895 98 9394
J WaiteFwd536000180005540000.4474.02960.658818728180100 7244
J BlairFwd374000210003950000.2269.51390.72482842497564
L KeeffeDef,Fwd1700008300025300022.8262.51250.59962024157649
B ReidDef,Fwd488000-250004630000.6359.31780.6175260189674764
D ThomasMid,Fwd5060001060006120006.8597.84890.9749125267777487 123 128
J ThomasFwd439000720005110000.7575.03750.7852136373845263103 73
S CrameriFwd324000320003560000.6260.51210.61572942396457
J DaniherFwd597000-1210004760004.2462.82510.5382189610055104 47 45
C HookerFwd523000-110005120000.4576.63830.69551337608177567297
J MelkshamFwd506000-240004820000.3567.23360.65331435384769764599
J MerrettDef,Fwd33700020003390001.1245.5910.46023725667120
H BallantyneFwd394000-390003550000.7551.02550.52661392693369386550
M BarlowMid,Fwd667000-130006540003.0180.0800.81288175080
H CrozierFwd467000-810003860000.1355.71670.5587231162565655
M de BoerFwd387000980004850001.7569.83490.751813901017868112 5833
C MayneFwd430000580004880000.3388.72660.875018355655 83128
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-8900063000018.4599.04950.97771273115118 103 8865121
D MundyMid,Fwd593000-90005840002.6586.84340.85571346102108 959457 80
D PearceFwd514000-240004900000.0187.0870.956756328287
M TabernerFwd423000710004940002.8256.01120.891344111017438
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-100005500003.6357.01710.7455321611468 92 11
S DayFwd289000860003750001.4556.42820.5458133003445536882
C DixonFwd570000-740004960001.4568.23410.58261455062 53 887167
T J. LynchFwd566000-610005050002.4351.71550.48573258055 6238
B MateraFwd581000-1200004610000.4562.63130.63071473804760855170
A SextonDef,Fwd437000-390003980000.4560.23010.5771132204976675356
M WellerFwd484000170005010001.3483.53340.8618150010197638787
J CaddyMid,Fwd5250004900057400016.0485.33410.851816837858102 81100
A ChristensenFwd33100014400047500019.0568.43420.71211389617655 727663
T HawkinsFwd552000-290005230000.6457.82310.6846226456380 101 92
D MenzelFwd455000410004960001.3273.01460.66553397898561
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-590004300002.2565.43270.65461315053 35 628790
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-430004790000.8567.43370.6673142110561 80609640
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-830003780000.5170.0700.722454009370
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-960003540000.7452.52100.565516865742596742
J WalkerDef,Fwd432000-740003580000.2147.0470.488676177747
T BuggFwd425000320004570000.2185.0850.838353765385
J CameronFwd622000-850005370001.5477.83110.72941727121107906648
T GreeneFwd644000-10006430008.3271.01420.701345281319052
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-900005080000.8572.63630.68511399808862875868
J PattonFwd502000-450004570000.7454.82190.560920878937507062
D SmithFwd,Mid5750007100064600029.6598.84940.96751308909191101 94 117
J StewartFwd432000-210004110000.4556.82840.54461447565460547640
J TownsendFwd508000-1390003690000.9460.82430.571515196661378857
J AndersonFwd3410001680005090000.6582.84140.94181229509369698697
L BreustFwd501000780005790001.45100.25010.99171156110118 1049580104
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-100004480000.8565.23260.63171374886557788244
L FranklinFwd677000-200067500021.9277.51550.66754355124100 55
J GunstonFwd598000-280005700001.8586.64330.8088131691116 69916196
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-800004150000.3336.31090.6425380790600 49
T O'BrienFwd447000-890003580000.2553.22660.58521346708920 674842
P PuopoloFwd470000-480004220000.3166.0660.832363948166
C RioliFwd543000-1420004010001.1127.0270.51921485210827
J RougheadFwd593000-920005010001.3574.43720.71581347769059589471
B WhitecrossFwd487000-100004770000.0267.01340.81703560827262
D KentFwd433000330004660000.7261.51230.78493789859330
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000-20005550000.6379.32380.8444233261716899
J WattsFwd531000-770004540001.9567.03350.6757135508470468055
S AtleyFwd467000-620004050000.2563.23160.64531282829258515164
M DawRuc,Fwd39400050003990002.1461.02440.628216357153577559
L ThomasFwd415000-120004030000.1141.0410.53989829041
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-130005310000.3176.0760.963769878976
M WoodFwd45800030004610001.6279.51590.7940289996105 54
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1010005610001.3579.03950.735214209184108 42 7487
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000180004100002.1195.0951.181143166495
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-260006170002.0589.04450.85621387068101949884
R GrayFwd,Mid5720009300066500031.15107.85390.920812340117 126 101 91 104
J NeadeFwd423000-520003710000.1452.32090.553617750567615 62
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850008500067000010.15104.25210.96721286088118 113 87115
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-1840004650002.9461.52460.56691890053 47 73 73
A YoungFwd387000750004620002.1573.63680.72431255079765410158
B DeledioFwd530000610005910003.63113.33401.159317384788136 116
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000-320004050008.2557.42870.60091411773679538039
J RiewoldtFwd544000350005790008.2585.84290.73431350807278101 9187
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000260005270000.9484.83390.8499155563817972107
H CunninghamFwd434000300004640000.2567.23360.65241381505579733495
K JackMid,Fwd526000-840004420001.9563.43170.70891394776239857754
J LambFwd446000-760003700000.1255.51110.58683333534467
T MembreyFwd509000-910004180000.2458.02320.541118026635576773
D RobinsonFwd358000-170003410000.0248.5970.56123515533067
G RohanFwd428000-910003370000.6449.31970.526917116957514742
D TowersFwd446000-520003940000.1451.52060.610119139371665019
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-730005510004.3578.23910.8061140995928359 10255
T DicksonFwd446000-340004120000.1249.5990.81264162896633
L JongMid,Fwd505000-240004810000.5471.02840.818516948879926251
J RedpathFwd452000-320004200000.1151.0510.538582358851
J StringerFwd403000120004150003.0559.42970.591613975572717136 47
M WallisMid,Fwd526000170005430001.9580.64030.8371134790867696 7075
J CrippsFwd506000220005280000.4586.64330.816812191039694699183
J DarlingFwd4900001540006440001.9596.24810.8223133934103 42101114 121
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001520005220006.5396.72900.932718006469126 95
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1630004120002.7552.42620.51871573748135416441
M LeCrasFwd510000-210004890000.7565.43270.59321495786766806945
F McInnesRuc,Fwd340000-30003370000.9148.0480.649170215648
S LloydFwd44700020004490003.6375.32260.8093198758527995
S GrayFwd577000-600005170000.6572.63630.6851142407859111 3877
B BrownFwd509000-70005020002.4576.03800.6287132183115 80 577256
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-1000004350000.5560.83040.64001431372265676684
R KnightFwd471000-380004330000.1249.5990.50784374873465
J MartinFwd58500005850000.8587.44370.845813390778663115 96
L TaylorFwd547000-440005030000.3574.03700.770413591028187798637
J ImpeyFwd403000570004600003.1568.23410.68811349668775675062
B AcresMid,Fwd549000350005840003.2482.53300.83801770106831006978
J HoganFwd4990001070006060006.0592.84640.8746130610685102 57 110 110
O FantasiaFwd48100040004850000.6272.51450.81243345485788
J BillingsFwd666000-16300050300021.6571.23560.67431413998187646658
M HoneychurchFwd462000160004780000.2469.82790.718517138663 106 5753
D LangFwd437000150004520000.1177.0770.805358705877
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300011000063300019.04107.04280.932414799378111 135 104
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000670005520000.8581.04050.825713635139689077131
C McCarthyFwd408000-670003410000.4544.62230.4086152978278644 3432
C CameronFwd477000160004930001.8571.63580.718413775941 796152 125
R LobbFwd,Ruc467000-80004590001.5182.0820.743655988182
K TurnerFwd456000-1350003210000.1546.82340.47911372643868604424
S J. ReidFwd324000-310002930000.4544.02200.40991332446135354247
C PetraccaMid,Fwd500000-500049500013.6465.52620.675218898973696258
P McCartinFwd336000120003480001.3452.52100.601716576363566031
D MooreFwd437000-680003690000.3222.5450.433982001062817
J LaverdeFwd372000-20003700001.1356.71700.6288217681994031
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-150005450001.9578.83940.8126138367707545113 91
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-700064200048.7594.84740.897213549788115 91 75105
J GarlettFwd,Mid3190003800035700011.1450.82030.559417596667346339
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-1040004670000.3565.03250.6335143758100 47 325987
L WebbMid,Fwd31800050003230000.4249.5990.51683263517029
J LonieFwd427000-130004140000.0151.0510.439981187151
E LangdonMid,Fwd4760001480006240002.1499.83991.000815646381120 68130
T McLeanMid,Fwd6030009800070100012.85107.85391.150913019891 109 87143 109
M McGovernFwd475000430005180001.5580.04000.762312957770 8775114 54
C DanielMid,Fwd53000070005370000.9581.04050.835013268965 98856592
C GregsonFwd283000260003090000.5440.01600.489019314515 495343
D ButlerFwd394000-430003510000.8548.42420.49911450673242783852
B GowersFwd17000018900035900010.8558.42920.61101229465146615381
J CastagnaFwd391000170004080004.3565.83290.681912409999 81526433
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-320005680002.0595.84790.9415118611094122 74 104 85
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-430003750004.2557.62880.58231302812882736045
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000-960003820002.2554.22710.5701141056646154 3458
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-630004880001.3568.83440.700414191016888924947
C CurnowFwd502000390005410008.9473.32930.6731184692537689 75
S WeidemanFwd224000500002740001.5445.31810.453615144773354528
W MileraMid,Fwd426000230004490002.2467.02680.74401675806375110 20
H McKayFwd2250001130003380007.0460.02400.603614083675505362
C Ah CheeFwd36100090003700000.2262.51250.6661296006857
J GreshamFwd460000-390004210000.3560.83040.59741385565850438964
E HipwoodFwd321000230003440001.6546.02300.45601496293753274964
D CuninghamMid,Fwd420000-150004050004.9129.0290.3078139669029
J DunkleyFwd517000250005420000.8584.64230.8786128190117 41 719995
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-50004340000.3562.83140.68971382585779776140
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-300004760000.2155.0550.6632865510155
A JohnsonFwd280000130002930000.2252.51050.5525279004857
B CrockerFwd31000080003180000.3445.31810.44921757666551 3530
D LloydFwd3160001090004250001.0562.43120.64041362695753955552
D MacPhersonFwd389000760004650001.4250.51010.74494604053 48
J SilvagniFwd402000-600003420003.5345.71370.516224967358 4534
J ParsonsFwd327000280003550000.5353.31600.5236221942395764
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000170003270000.5160.0600.610954503660
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1310004240001.1559.42970.611214287557 67723863
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000400003250003.1450.82030.513516015545884921
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700005600022600012.3337.31120.4034201815543028
H McCluggageMid,Fwd431000570004880001.9572.23610.74791352725699 627767
Z FisherFwd3180001920005100006.5577.43870.817413187353 97109 5771
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-130004650008.2566.03300.75771409595976636666
C BrownMid,Fwd2850001000003850001.7459.82390.608316116570578131
J BegleyFwd308000-40003040000.5213.0260.23671169287215
B CoxDef,Fwd37000010003710000.2251.51030.48453602444558
B AinsworthFwd420000-120004080000.3556.42820.65061447035 40 47 9070
B ScheerFwd215000770002920001.4265.51310.6709222907457
J HenryFwd1700001550003250003.3552.42620.51251240355034479635
B ParfittMid,Fwd3950001580005530006.4375.72270.6994243653138 890
E RatugoleaFwd17000017100034100012.0554.22710.57731258424255596352
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300017900061200027.65102.45121.01571195103120 95 100 93104
M HannanMid,Fwd403000330004360000.5376.72300.7594189646993893
J SimpkinFwd345000470003920000.4556.82840.63551380374231776074
C ZurhaarFwd234000350002690000.4346.31390.4979193536604237
T MarshallFwd254000600003140001.4138.0380.76518263038
B LongFwd2150001340003490002.9465.02600.624313423674823965
R MarshallFwd317000290003460000.5347.71430.570624206548 4352
O FlorentFwd2720001080003800001.8558.62930.63301297406054703772
W HaywardFwd357000770004340000.7563.03150.66311378523256 757478
B RonkeFwd17000019800036800016.9385.02551.00211443-27856121
T EnglishRuc,Fwd18700023800042500056.5468.52740.744015517890107 38 39
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000690003910001.3464.82590.728615104554686176
W RioliFwd17000017300034300017.5560.23010.62041140426260408059
D VenablesFwd1700007500024500022.7153.0530.812146231753
J WatermanFwd17000020500037500028.1557.62880.62921302584749774867
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480004000028800018.0245.5910.476231654428 63
C RaynerFwd,Mid2700006800033800031.3555.42770.61041220518542526335
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000018800044800018.6575.03750.76381195678988728640
M GuelfiFwd17000015800032800016.0369.72090.735815696647273
M CrowdenFwd,Mid17000010000027000011.4546.22310.461011697178613926 27
C BallardFwd,Mid188000250002130004.4246.0920.4711231504646
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001820004100002.9470.02800.666314645067964671
Z Giles-LangdonFwd17000010800027800011.3343.71310.507221223633 3662
B FritschFwd21000025500046500029.9478.83150.778914762847889189
C SpargoFwd,Mid21400010200031600012.2361.71850.683417083475 7139
J HigginsFwd,Mid23800011300035100011.2463.82550.757313763985505763
T McCartinFwd206000170002230000.9146.0460.526548482346
J PetruccelleFwd,Mid196000-130001830003.5224.0480.25723813311335
Total: 212
Link to this page