dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
R DouglasMid,Fwd453000130004660002.6587.44370.8392106672786193108 97
J JenkinsFwd48300050004880001.0365.31960.5756249066527668
T T. LynchFwd545000-160005290002.3579.43970.7479133210883101 108 39 66
A OttenDef,Fwd15000015900030900013.5574.03700.6714835625599887949
T WalkerFwd453000-20004510004.0577.43870.7055116585121 73873274
M WrightFwd509000-710004380003.6572.43620.73811210917259897072
M CloseFwd287000-100002770000.3350.01500.515518475753 7027
J GreenFwd351000-570002940000.3554.22710.56491085494866455953
R LesterFwd,Mid317000930004100000.7581.44070.8204100761707067 94106
E YeoMid,Fwd4770001500049200029.65115.05751.0847856107116 73152 124 110
T BellFwd417000-640003530000.1264.51290.60592736706267
E BettsFwd482000-1040003780007.2574.63730.6676101381115 74736942
L CasboultFwd311000520003630000.7569.63480.6660104377908066 5260
J GarlettFwd345000-320003130000.6573.63680.682285195106 56627272
N GrahamMid,Fwd485000-130004720000.3389.32681.026917618791101 76
T MenzelFwd199000550002540002.4348.01440.5437176441613152
M RobinsonMid,Fwd510000-130004970000.6486.53460.91971436126122 89112 23
J WaiteFwd505000-800004250000.41150.01501.2451283387150
J BlairFwd420000-1040003160000.7259.51190.65842655606059
T BroomheadFwd266000850003510001.1451.52060.560917046844656235
T ClokeFwd450000-880003620000.4160.0600.631660335760
J ElliottFwd330000710004010002.9570.23510.74921142803485539188
A FasoloFwd424000-260003980001.6558.22910.567413681185258555175
S SidebottomMid,Fwd624000-4300058100016.1595.44770.91941218112113 90108 65101
J CarlisleDef,Fwd359000180003770004.0568.03400.61391109718435816674
T ColyerFwd380000-380003420000.6572.63630.813594291124 56934941
J DaniherFwd435000600004950004.45100.45020.861298610298 101 110 91102
C HookerDef,Fwd43700030004400001.6574.03700.67661189695184719470
B HowlettMid,Fwd404000-750003290000.2160.0600.606254836460
P RyderRuc,Fwd41100011600052700027.2496.03840.916313721248784131 82
M BarlowMid,Fwd583000-370005460006.4591.84590.9171119010344 127 88 112 88
S MenegolaMid,Fwd5050003100053600013.44106.34251.2024126175133 93108 91
M TabernerFwd369000-220003470000.3298.51971.0172176174107 90
M WaltersFwd,Mid493000400005330004.1575.03750.7774142114278353788137
C DixonFwd340000830004230002.4588.44420.7747957805947125 124 87
T J. LynchFwd520000-830004370003.8588.24410.744599169132 8580108 36
B MateraFwd396000450004410003.2580.64030.87721094100138 55736275
M WellerFwd444000-910003530000.3482.33290.82601073598580102 62
M BrownFwd420000-280003920000.0364.01920.6179204296876243
J CaddyMid,Fwd517000-9100042600012.2574.83740.763611391035784628883
T HawkinsFwd455000-70004480001.6570.43520.612012733910154 4766 84
S JohnsonFwd501000-980004030000.5471.02840.6632141991764856 104
S KerstenFwd375000-860002890000.4573.03650.6942792536263548898
D MenzelFwd443000-940003490000.7461.52460.562214198663636357
S MotlopFwd,Mid499000-1530003460001.2580.64030.784685982125 55 906172
J MurdochFwd372000750004470000.2465.82630.712917008660 806063
B SmedtsMid,Fwd259000-1400024500011.3245.5910.609426925265 26
H TaylorDef,Fwd389000-30003860002.3570.03500.62591103717472100 5945
T VarcoeFwd410000-1050003050000.2356.71700.7046179475596348
J WalkerFwd33600030003390000.1165.0650.618952154565
J BruceFwd36600030003690000.8554.82740.5079134785795367 3045
T BuggMid,Fwd437000-910003460000.3461.82470.654314018878476458
J CameronFwd3860001010004870004.6598.44920.887499010486123 6981133
T GreeneFwd560000-320005280005.6388.32650.8149199212591 77 97
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd,Mid23000023800046800027.4571.63580.698113078372 52 100 5381
J PattonFwd367000690004360001.1572.03600.646412119593617841 87
D SmithFwd483000-220004610000.6588.24410.8451104584678796102 89
J StewartFwd2270001100003370001.8173.0730.709846166973
J AndersonFwd288000-10002870000.2356.71700.6293168856455372
L BreustFwd474000-260004480000.8574.43720.7501120455729638 6997
L FranklinFwd569000-8500048400027.3594.04700.8412103093818869 133 99
J GunstonFwd530000-330004970002.2576.03800.695613087381102 625877
B HillMid,Fwd4170001060005230009.35108.25411.0810967136839878159 123
T O'BrienFwd261000610003220000.5571.43570.7400902623494589576
P PuopoloFwd410000-560003540001.0566.23310.6809106982499250 4793
C RioliFwd512000-1390003730002.5460.52420.682115418660764759
J RougheadFwd37300013000050300023.2575.23760.6837133868566769107 77
I SmithMid,Fwd538000-300005080007.3591.44570.9169111257123 91 66115 62
D KentFwd420000-230003970000.1276.51530.756225951086885
T McDonaldDef,Fwd45700050004620001.8584.44220.74451095756964116 8192
C PedersenFwd,Ruc386000190004050002.4396.32890.92321401589897 94
J WattsFwd481000-880003930000.4577.43870.748510161038079102 6660
A BlackFwd1500001400002900008.0376.32290.7534126620100 5673
T GarnerFwd2600001540004140000.6460.82430.59591704628368920
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd484000-1160003680000.4561.63080.66421195955259 51 7769
L ThomasFwd366000-650003010000.2244.0880.46453420626721
D WellsMid,Fwd531000-1020004290001.0389.72690.972915958696 9182
M WoodFwd417000-820003350000.5476.83070.70381091777572127 33
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd396000-410003550000.3164.0640.729255478764
T BoakMid,Fwd541000-380005030004.3496.03841.140813101048753 91153
R GrayMid,Fwd590000-9300049700013.9575.63780.703313158074125 8137 61
J TrengoveRuc,Fwd417000-850003320001.8574.03700.7335897887878876364
J WesthoffFwd488000-370004510001.2586.84340.8667103911569898985102
C WingardFwd,Mid4320001150005470003.8598.44920.9302111210055 122 85 132 98
A YoungFwd454000-1530003010000.4461.02440.640112347749825954
S EdwardsMid,Fwd414000-650003490007.8161.0610.818057216161
T EltonFwd205000200002250000.4441.81670.455513475039336233
J RiewoldtFwd476000-830003930006.1580.04000.70359838894 84 669165
M WhiteMid,Fwd284000220003060001.3153.0530.673757748653
D MinchingtonFwd325000190003440000.3465.52620.715513137185458448
N RiewoldtFwd667000-2210004460004.4588.44420.81221009111122 72 110 51 87
R StanleyRuc,Fwd384000140003980002.1264.51290.61923085856861
N WrightFwd281000-120002690000.2182.0820.808532805682
H CunninghamDef,Fwd362000100003720000.9572.23610.7241103077777951 98 56
B JackMid,Fwd23300010002340001.8147.0470.539649794047
K JackMid,Fwd548000-900004580003.8254.01080.60204241815949
T MembreyFwd449000-480004010000.5576.43820.71931050768063106 7261
S B. ReidFwd301000560003570001.7576.63833.509693270797474 44112
G RohanFwd35400090003630000.8232.5650.458555857155 10
K TippettRuc,Fwd510000-1260003840001.3142.0420.400391434042
D TowersFwd427000-570003700000.1285.01700.87622176667892
J WhiteFwd437000-350004020000.2124.0240.24981675011224
L DahlhausMid,Fwd557000-8000047700041.05103.25161.0901924111111 130 90 115 70
S HigginsFwd,Mid484000380005220004.0495.83830.949213639486117 9090
N HrovatMid,Fwd380000-90003710004.1581.24060.8447914767378103 9062
L JongMid,Fwd458000-820003760003.0569.43470.733110841226368806670
J MacraeMid,Fwd596000-1800057800042.4598.84940.93761170123102 959996102
L PickenMid,Fwd529000-1250004040002.0584.04200.810296292100 100 608377
J RedpathFwd397000-260003710000.1188.0880.909942168188
C SmithFwd392000-460003460000.3565.23260.68521061828573378150
K StevensMid,Fwd517000-670004500001.52107.02141.23272103138106 108
J StringerFwd397000-1000002970001.8462.32490.675711938180895723
J CrippsFwd429000-390003900000.4296.01921.06132031809894
J DarlingFwd42000020004220000.9465.32610.607916177766766257
J HillFwd352000-300003220000.4554.62730.56951179595145 825144
J J. KennedyFwd536000-6000047600010.7592.24610.79371033738370120 81107
M LeCrasFwd498000-1070003910001.1574.83740.68531045606649989269
J McGovernDef,Fwd407000350004420005.6579.83990.77571108759591984570
F McInnesDef,Fwd245000250002700001.9174.0741.016236493174
C SinclairRuc,Fwd370000610004310002.3572.23610.72581194847068105 7840
B BrownFwd398000140004120001.3572.63630.68201135949061115 62 35
G HewettFwd,Mid349000700004190001.4581.04050.9085103569866095 61103
R KnightFwd2410001260003670000.8357.01710.60852146767470 27
J MartinDef,Fwd453000650005180005.7578.63930.8047131882109 8377 6064
L TaylorFwd3560001040004600000.8573.23660.68411257777388105 6139
J BarrettMid,Fwd15000019300034300011.9262.01240.62222766566955
J ImpeyFwd347000-610002860000.5565.23260.7177877544961866664
B AcresMid,Fwd431000-230004080000.9585.24260.899795866829276108 68
D SheedMid,Fwd3610001340004950005.1480.53220.89791537111729948103
J HoganFwd477000-740004030000.9345.31360.388429639551 850
O FantasiaFwd441000-660003750002.1572.83640.730310301016696486094
J Kennedy-HarrisFwd1500001420002920008.4346.31390.487921011970 2742
J BillingsMid,Fwd479000470005260006.25108.85441.096296757119 7286116 151
T BoydRuc,Fwd3470005200039900017.2557.62880.67431385639 54669564
D LangFwd375000-10003740000.2379.02370.82641578105976575
K AmonMid,Fwd354000370003910000.5489.33570.949410958464101 90102
J SicilyFwd,Def3610001300004910001.6458.02320.59352116668869 52 23
T NankervisRuc,Fwd3650005300041800034.0497.33890.962710757972131 9492
C McCarthyFwd2110001160003270006.1573.23660.6656893339670587963
C CameronFwd402000-670003350002.4567.63380.64449914374 689651 49
R LobbFwd406000-400003660000.5568.43420.62821070559362686158
K TurnerFwd2160001490003650000.7571.43570.693110221046246857886
B GreyMid,Fwd321000-920002290001.2558.02900.6198790594864506563
C PetraccaFwd,Mid409000-690003400005.6571.23560.7108955998649 7345 103
P WrightFwd392000-170003750000.4575.43770.7087995717370808767
S DurdinFwd150000740002240003.9129.0290.271577243629
D MooreFwd316000310003470001.0555.62780.56871248653152893175
L WellerFwd,Def378000540004320001.8573.43670.70611177828384806753
J PickettMid,Fwd1500003400018400033.5232.0640.37912875363925
J De GoeyMid,Fwd455000110004660001.1260.01200.61413883936060
K LangfordMid,Fwd422000-530003690000.2177.0770.728547925977
I HeeneyFwd,Mid4420004900049100032.04100.34010.997912249061120 102 118
J SteeleMid,Fwd4320007500050700018.8597.84891.059610378197101 118 7499
N CockatooFwd365000-960002690000.4559.22960.6392909495970536351
T MillerMid,Fwd493000-490004440002.9572.83640.75841220816660 888169
A Neal-BullenMid,Fwd2550001850004400008.1372.32170.7105202854959131
L WebbMid,Fwd239000450002840002.5186.0861.064533026286
J LonieFwd296000400003360000.2145.0450.531674677845
E LangdonMid,Fwd37000080003780000.9572.83640.73981038995460109 5685
T McLeanFwd438000650005030000.9581.24060.8850123910774111 786974
L DawsonDef,Fwd256000-90002470000.2130.0300.263382335830
J RoseFwd373000-190003540000.1134.0340.4607104128934
Z CordyFwd242000550002970000.5556.62830.51681049743674525170
C DanielFwd479000-700004090001.2392.72780.9454147182103 74101
D ButlerFwd1500001390002890005.4552.22610.52641107676162505038
B DaleMid,Fwd2620001250003870001.7254.51090.59953550896148
J CastagnaDef,Fwd293000380003310008.2555.62780.56061191819263284946
K LambertFwd3830001080004910000.7578.43920.76801253934888108 7474
J SinclairFwd3180001180004360002.1387.02610.917616707282106 73
M CoxFwd316000-240002920000.9346.31390.5108210151415642
A McDonald-TipungwutiDef,Fwd395000-210003740008.4574.83740.77751000858275715789
D ParishMid,Fwd446000-110004350001.7572.43620.77671202877578476597
J HopperMid,Fwd391000-20003890000.8468.82750.765414156678716858
C CurnowFwd2370002210004580005.0568.83440.74281331807492666151
J WeiteringDef,Fwd347000-700002770008.5548.62430.51941140495032804041
J SchacheFwd286000-150002710000.4539.81990.39511362425830175836
A FrancisDef,Fwd23000020002320002.4246.5930.46022495353756
S WeidemanFwd1500003000018000011.7231.0620.29002903281844
W MileraFwd286000260003120000.8548.62430.47361284674858690 68
C Ah CheeFwd336000-730002630000.2373.72210.8062119095736187
D RioliFwd297000230003200009.2557.22860.55641119344160724073
J GreshamFwd369000-140003550000.4555.82790.62401272497235546850
E HipwoodFwd290000-190002710001.4544.02200.43251232482783331562
M KennedyFwd,Mid1940001770003710002.9476.53060.898512127371895690
B KeaysFwd288000450003330000.2472.82910.695411446559807280
R ClarkeMid,Fwd293000730003660001.3267.51350.69802711277758
J DunkleyMid,Fwd486000-810004050000.2465.02600.715115581057085 6738
H BalicMid,Fwd15000010000025000037.8368.32050.8212122012739141
R BurtonDef,Fwd26000016800042800017.2583.44170.82051026747193699490
D TuckerMid,Fwd394000-300003640000.4456.82270.814916048061476257
A JohnsonFwd150000590002090003.1167.0670.749931191267
B HardwickFwd1760001390003150001.8554.82740.58581150674860796621
C WagnerFwd177000-90001680002.3113.0133.3810129231713
D HoustonFwd,Def1500002490003990007.7464.32570.625915537082 754456
D LloydMid,Fwd1500009300024300011.6161.0610.587439843661
J SilvagniFwd30300060003090004.8460.32410.7419128251103 7410 54
J ParsonsFwd150000920002420004.1348.01440.441216815476 2741
K MutimerMid,Fwd1500006200021200011.1348.71460.6217145212404759
T PapleyFwd,Mid366000750004410001.1566.03300.720413361002845104 7281
T PhillipsMid,Fwd391000820004730004.8465.32610.692618127963715077
H McCluggageMid,Fwd246000980003440008.9454.32170.556515858068592862
Z FisherMid,Fwd198000190002170005.3447.51900.598111423867444039
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd24000017200041200011.5568.83440.79151198574473779357
C PolsonFwd15000030001530009.3135.0350.386543712335
J BowesMid,Fwd232000480002800004.7457.32290.666712238052467160
B ParfittMid,Fwd2000001080003080004.8359.01770.6040174074745944
T TarantoMid,Fwd24800010900035700016.8470.82830.754112619766826273
M HannanFwd1600001430003030004.2455.52220.594013657851835038
T SmithFwd150000110001610001.1124.0240.566767082624
J SimpkinFwd228000390002670000.6446.81870.708614284370624312
B LongDef,Fwd202000-20002000001.1229.5590.35733390313722
O FlorentMid,Fwd230000-70002230003.7233.5670.38293328393631
W HaywardFwd210000820002920001.1544.82240.49431304325924604833
Total: 213
Link to this page