dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
R DouglasMid,Fwd45300040004570002.0587.44370.83921046101786193108 97
J JenkinsFwd483000-420004410000.8365.31960.5756225056527668
T T. LynchFwd545000-400005050002.8579.43970.747912728083101 108 39 66
A OttenDef,Fwd15000020300035300019.4574.03700.67149541025599887949
T WalkerFwd453000-290004240003.7577.43870.7055109682121 73873274
M WrightFwd509000-810004280003.6572.43620.73811182827259897072
M CloseFwd287000-110002760000.4350.01500.515518405253 7027
J GreenFwd351000-490003020000.2554.22710.56491114554866455953
R LesterFwd,Mid3170001250004420000.3581.44070.8204108686707067 94106
E YeoMid,Fwd47700010100057800025.35115.05751.08471005123116 73152 124 110
T BellFwd417000-640003530000.1264.51290.60592736716267
E BettsFwd482000-950003870008.0574.63730.6676103885115 74736942
L CasboultFwd311000380003490000.6569.63480.6660100365908066 5260
J GarlettFwd345000700004150000.8573.63680.68221128102106 56627272
N GrahamMid,Fwd485000-180004670000.3389.32681.0269174310191101 76
T MenzelFwd199000550002540002.4348.01440.5437176442613152
M RobinsonMid,Fwd510000-130004970000.6486.53460.91971436128122 89112 23
J WaiteFwd505000-990004060000.41150.01501.2451270795150
J BlairFwd420000-960003240000.7259.51190.65842723786059
T BroomheadFwd266000770003430001.1451.52060.560916655844656235
T ClokeFwd450000-800003700000.4160.0600.631661679860
J ElliottFwd3300001050004350004.6570.23510.74921239523485539188
A FasoloFwd424000-670003570001.5558.22910.56741227595258555175
J CarlisleDef,Fwd359000-310003280003.8568.03400.6139965658435816674
T ColyerFwd38000080003880000.5572.63630.8135106979124 56934941
J DaniherFwd435000520004870002.85100.45020.861297010198 101 110 91102
C HookerDef,Fwd437000-290004080001.5574.03700.67661103545184719470
B HowlettMid,Fwd404000-660003380000.2160.0600.606256337660
P RyderRuc,Fwd4110005000046100025.4496.03840.91631201918784131 82
M BarlowMid,Fwd583000-370005460006.4591.84590.9171119010544 127 88 112 88
S MenegolaMid,Fwd505000180005230004.74106.34251.2024123195133 93108 91
M TabernerFwd369000-150003540001.0298.51971.01721797113107 90
M WaltersFwd493000-270004660003.5575.03750.777412436178353788137
C DixonFwd340000950004350002.2588.44420.77479841155947125 124 87
T J. LynchFwd520000-980004220004.0588.24410.7445957100132 8580108 36
B MateraFwd396000450004410003.2580.64030.87721094101138 55736275
M WellerFwd444000-240004200000.4482.33290.82601277988580102 62
M BrownFwd420000-280003920000.0364.01920.6179204297876243
J CaddyMid,Fwd517000-7400044300012.6574.83740.76361184845784628883
T HawkinsFwd455000-660003890001.3570.43520.612011057710154 4766 84
S JohnsonFwd501000-930004080000.6471.02840.6632143752764856 104
S KerstenFwd375000-1020002730000.2573.03650.69427481046263548898
D MenzelFwd443000-1050003380001.0461.52460.562213744163636357
S MotlopFwd,Mid499000-790004200001.3580.64030.7846104287125 55 906172
J MurdochFwd372000330004050000.2465.82630.712915407060 806063
B SmedtsMid,Fwd2590001100027000011.5245.5910.609429677365 26
H TaylorDef,Fwd389000-70003820002.2570.03500.62591091637472100 5945
T VarcoeFwd410000-480003620000.2356.71700.7046212987596348
J WalkerFwd336000-30003330000.0165.0650.618951236865
J BruceFwd366000-90003570000.8554.82740.5079130341795367 3045
T BuggMid,Fwd437000-730003640000.2461.82470.654314747578476458
J CameronFwd3860001140005000006.5598.44920.887410167986123 6981133
T GreeneFwd560000-900055100010.1388.32650.814920798191 77 97
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd,Mid23000019200042200029.2571.63580.698111797872 52 100 5381
J PattonFwd367000-10003660000.9572.03600.646410172693617841 87
D SmithFwd483000130004960001.2588.24410.8451112585678796102 89
J StewartFwd227000800003070002.6173.0730.709842055473
J AndersonFwd288000-10002870000.2356.71700.6293168857455372
L BreustFwd474000-820003920000.8574.43720.75011054103729638 6997
L FranklinFwd569000-5600051300023.6594.04700.84121091118818869 133 99
J GunstonFwd530000-1020004280001.6576.03800.695611268381102 625877
B HillMid,Fwd4170001050005220007.55108.25411.081096590839878159 123
T O'BrienFwd2610001180003790000.6571.43570.74001062753494589576
P PuopoloFwd410000-560003540001.0566.23310.6809106983499250 4793
C RioliFwd512000-1390003730002.5460.52420.682115418860764759
J RougheadFwd3730007500044800025.6575.23760.6837119178566769107 77
I SmithMid,Fwd538000-160005220006.6591.44570.91691142115123 91 66115 62
D KentFwd420000170004370000.1276.51530.75622856926885
C PedersenFwd,Ruc3860001110004970005.2396.32890.923217201159897 94
J WattsFwd481000-460004350000.7577.43870.74851124628079102 6660
A BlackFwd15000010900025900026.5376.32290.753411311100 5673
T GarnerFwd260000750003350000.5460.82430.59591379928368920
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd484000-440004400000.5561.63080.66421429775259 51 7769
L ThomasFwd366000-310003350000.4244.0880.46453807936721
D WellsMid,Fwd531000-730004580000.2389.72690.9729170313196 9182
M WoodFwd417000-680003490000.5476.83070.70381137957572127 33
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd396000-250003710000.5164.0640.729257978564
T BoakMid,Fwd541000-580004830001.9496.03841.140812581118753 91153
R GrayMid,Fwd590000-16000043000011.1575.63780.703311384874125 8137 61
J TrengoveRuc,Fwd417000-350003820001.5574.03700.73351032727878876364
J WesthoffFwd488000180005060001.1586.84340.8667116611569898985102
C WingardFwd,Mid432000790005110004.5598.44920.9302103910555 122 85 132 98
A YoungFwd454000-1350003190000.5461.02440.640113077549825954
S EdwardsMid,Fwd414000-650003490007.6161.0610.818057218561
T EltonFwd205000200002250000.4441.81670.455513475139336233
J RiewoldtFwd476000-70004690006.8580.04000.703511738694 84 669165
M WhiteMid,Fwd284000160003000000.8153.0530.673756603253
D MinchingtonFwd325000190003440000.3465.52620.715513137285458448
N RiewoldtFwd667000-1480005190005.1588.44420.81221174101122 72 110 51 87
R StanleyRuc,Fwd38400060003900002.0264.51290.61923023696861
N WrightFwd281000-120002690000.2182.0820.808532805782
H CunninghamDef,Fwd362000100003720000.9572.23610.7241103078777951 98 56
B JackMid,Fwd23300010002340001.8147.0470.539649794147
K JackMid,Fwd548000-1830003650001.0254.01080.60203380775949
T MembreyFwd449000-710003780000.6576.43820.7193990628063106 7261
S B. ReidFwd301000910003920002.7576.63833.5096102362797474 44112
G RohanFwd354000-830002710000.6232.5650.458541694355 10
K TippettRuc,Fwd510000-1420003680001.1142.0420.400387627342
D TowersFwd427000-870003400000.1285.01700.87622000887892
J WhiteFwd437000-350004020000.2124.0240.24981675011424
L DahlhausMid,Fwd557000-6500049200041.35103.25161.0901953105111 130 90 115 70
S HigginsFwd,Mid484000190005030003.2495.83830.9492131310186117 9090
N HrovatMid,Fwd380000330004130004.5581.24060.84471017807378103 9062
L JongMid,Fwd458000-820003760003.0569.43470.733110841236368806670
J MacraeMid,Fwd596000-5600054000037.2598.84940.9376109378102 959996102
J RedpathFwd397000-120003850000.1188.0880.909943758688
C SmithFwd392000-210003710000.5565.23260.68521138698573378150
K StevensMid,Fwd51700005170003.72107.02141.2327241698106 108
J StringerFwd397000-390003580002.0462.32490.675714385680895723
J CrippsFwd429000-450003840000.3296.01921.06132000969894
J DarlingFwd420000-480003720000.8465.32610.607914258066766257
J HillFwd352000-300003220000.4554.62730.56951179605145 825144
J J. KennedyFwd536000-7100046500015.4592.24610.793710091268370120 81107
M LeCrasFwd498000-1010003970001.2574.83740.68531061996649989269
F McInnesDef,Fwd245000250002700001.9174.0741.016236493274
C SinclairRuc,Fwd370000190003890002.7572.23610.72581078847068105 7840
B BrownFwd398000-520003460001.0572.63630.6820953719061115 62 35
G HewettFwd,Mid349000430003920001.2581.04050.908596889866095 61103
R KnightFwd241000890003300000.6357.01710.60851930867470 27
J MartinDef,Fwd453000-520004010004.3578.63930.8047102073109 8377 6064
L TaylorFwd356000490004050000.8573.23660.68411107747388105 6139
J BarrettMid,Fwd15000025200040200027.3262.01240.62223242866955
J ImpeyFwd347000-220003250000.6565.23260.7177997624961866664
B AcresMid,Fwd431000-190004120001.0585.24260.8997967118829276108 68
D SheedMid,Fwd3610001500005110005.8480.53220.8979158767729948103
J HoganFwd47700060004830001.3345.31360.3884355110851 850
O FantasiaFwd441000-470003940002.0572.83640.73031082776696486094
J Kennedy-HarrisFwd1500004500019500010.7346.31390.487914032270 2742
J BillingsMid,Fwd479000680005470004.75108.85441.09621006101119 7286116 151
T BoydRuc,Fwd3470005200039900017.2557.62880.67431385649 54669564
D LangFwd375000-10003740000.2379.02370.82641578106976575
K AmonMid,Fwd354000560004100000.9489.33570.949411487364101 90102
J SicilyFwd361000-280003330000.4458.02320.59351435478869 52 23
T NankervisRuc,Fwd3650009700046200041.6497.33890.9627118811272131 9492
C McCarthyFwd211000840002950008.2573.23660.6656806819670587963
C CameronFwd402000-170003850002.4567.63380.644411398374 689651 49
R LobbFwd406000-460003600000.7568.43420.62821053919362686158
K TurnerFwd2160001720003880001.3571.43570.69311087986246857886
B GreyMid,Fwd321000-430002780001.3558.02900.6198959944864506563
C PetraccaFwd40900030004120006.0571.23560.71081157878649 7345 103
P WrightFwd392000130004050000.4575.43770.70871074797370808767
S DurdinFwd15000080001580003.5129.0290.271554482529
D MooreFwd316000700003860001.4555.62780.56871388733152893175
L WellerFwd,Def378000690004470001.5573.43670.70611218798384806753
J PickettMid,Fwd1500004100019100035.2232.0640.37912984453925
J De GoeyMid,Fwd455000-190004360001.0260.01200.61413633696060
K LangfordMid,Fwd422000-570003650000.2177.0770.728547408077
I HeeneyFwd,Mid44200010800055000028.14100.34010.997913727561120 102 118
J SteeleMid,Fwd4320007200050400031.7597.84891.0596103111697101 118 7499
N CockatooFwd365000-930002720000.5559.22960.6392919855970536351
T MillerMid,Fwd493000-730004200002.8572.83640.75841154826660 888169
A Neal-BullenMid,Fwd2550001550004100007.4372.32170.7105188985959131
L WebbMid,Fwd239000380002770007.0186.0861.064532212586
J LonieFwd296000410003370000.2145.0450.531674897245
E LangdonMid,Fwd37000080003780000.9572.83640.739810381005460109 5685
T McLeanFwd438000-150004230000.2581.24060.885010427574111 786974
L DawsonDef,Fwd256000-90002470000.2130.0300.263382335930
J RoseFwd373000-190003540000.1134.0340.4607104129034
Z CordyFwd242000940003360000.5556.62830.51681187533674525170
C DanielFwd479000-30004760001.2392.72780.94541712103103 74101
D ButlerFwd1500001210002710006.2552.22610.52641038556162505038
B DaleMid,Fwd262000740003360001.8254.51090.59953083516148
J CastagnaDef,Fwd293000-60002870008.0555.62780.56061032489263284946
K LambertFwd383000780004610000.2578.43920.76801176534888108 7474
J SinclairFwd318000810003990002.4387.02610.917615296182106 73
M CoxFwd316000-350002810001.0346.31390.5108202263415642
A McDonald-TipungwutiDef,Fwd395000-150003800008.0574.83740.77751016738275715789
D ParishMid,Fwd446000-200004260002.4572.43620.77671177667578476597
J HopperMid,Fwd391000-50003860001.8468.82750.765414048178716858
C CurnowFwd2370001050003420004.9568.83440.7428994507492666151
J WeiteringDef,Fwd347000-440003030008.4548.62430.51941247605032804041
J SchacheFwd286000-490002370000.4539.81990.39511191545830175836
A FrancisDef,Fwd23000020002320002.4246.5930.46022495363756
S WeidemanFwd1500002900017900015.1231.0620.29002887341844
W MileraFwd286000630003490001.2548.62430.47361436754858690 68
C Ah CheeFwd336000310003670000.1373.72210.8062166137736187
D RioliFwd29700002970009.2557.22860.55641038694160724073
J GreshamFwd369000-180003510000.4555.82790.62401258527235546850
E HipwoodFwd290000-480002420001.5544.02200.43251100362783331562
M KennedyFwd1940001930003870003.4476.53060.898512658471895690
B KeaysFwd288000690003570000.4472.82910.695412277959807280
R ClarkeMid,Fwd293000410003340001.3267.51350.69802474777758
J DunkleyMid,Fwd486000-590004270000.3465.02600.715116421177085 6738
H BalicMid,Fwd15000010000025000037.8368.32050.8212122013739141
R BurtonDef,Fwd26000020700046700017.5583.44170.82051120887193699490
A JohnsonFwd150000180001680000.8167.0670.74992507267
B HardwickFwd1760001520003280002.3554.82740.58581197404860796621
C WagnerFwd177000-100001670001.4113.0133.3810128464513
D HoustonFwd,Def1500001860003360008.0464.32570.625913078082 754456
D LloydMid,Fwd1500007900022900012.5161.0610.587437543761
J SilvagniFwd303000100003130004.8460.32410.7419129969103 7410 54
J ParsonsFwd1500001070002570005.8348.01440.441217853176 2741
K MutimerMid,Fwd1500006200021200011.1348.71460.6217145212404759
T PapleyFwd3660001050004710001.1566.03300.72041427842845104 7281
T PhillipsMid,Fwd391000430004340006.0465.32610.692616637163715077
H McCluggageMid,Fwd2460006300030900010.1454.32170.556514243568592862
Z FisherMid,Fwd198000430002410005.6447.51900.598112684667444039
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd24000010000034000012.3568.83440.7915988924473779357
C PolsonFwd15000030001530009.3135.0350.386543712335
J BowesMid,Fwd232000560002880007.5457.32290.666712583852467160
B ParfittMid,Fwd20000011200031200014.2359.01770.6040176353745944
T TarantoMid,Fwd24800010900035700016.8470.82830.754112619866826273
M HannanFwd1600001950003550006.9455.52220.594015995551835038
T SmithFwd150000110001610001.1124.0240.566767082724
J SimpkinFwd228000260002540000.9446.81870.708613586570624312
B LongDef,Fwd202000-80001940001.0229.5590.35733288463722
O FlorentMid,Fwd230000-80002220003.2233.5670.38293313393631
W HaywardFwd210000720002820001.6544.82240.49431259555924604833
Total: 208
Link to this page