dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
R DouglasMid,Fwd45300020004550000.0587.44370.83921041103786193108 97
J JenkinsFwd483000150004980000.1365.31960.5756254173527668
T T. LynchFwd545000-160005290000.6579.43970.747913329483101 108 39 66
A OttenDef,Fwd15000015900030900019.9574.03700.6714835625599887949
T WalkerFwd453000-110004420000.0577.43870.7055114288121 73873274
M WrightFwd509000-830004260000.0572.43620.73811177967259897072
M CloseFwd287000-140002730000.0350.01500.515518205253 7027
J GreenFwd351000-520002990000.1554.22710.56491103484866455953
R LesterFwd,Mid317000990004160000.0581.44070.8204102275707067 94106
E YeoMid,Fwd477000180004950001.45115.05751.084786185116 73152 124 110
T BellFwd417000-640003530000.0264.51290.60592736706267
E BettsFwd482000-1010003810000.3574.63730.6676102167115 74736942
L CasboultFwd311000390003500000.0569.63480.6660100681908066 5260
J GarlettFwd345000-530002920000.0573.63680.682279382106 56627272
N GrahamMid,Fwd485000-130004720000.0389.32681.026917618791101 76
T MenzelFwd199000550002540000.6348.01440.5437176441613152
M RobinsonMid,Fwd510000-130004970000.0486.53460.91971436127122 89112 23
J WaiteFwd505000-800004250000.01150.01501.2451283388150
J BlairFwd420000-1110003090000.0259.51190.65842597676059
T BroomheadFwd266000820003480000.0451.52060.560916897044656235
T ClokeFwd450000-880003620000.0160.0600.631660336460
J ElliottFwd3300006900039900013.2570.23510.74921137763485539188
A FasoloFwd424000-260003980000.1558.22910.567413681185258555175
S SidebottomMid,Fwd624000-510005730001.0595.44770.91941201112113 90108 65101
J CarlisleDef,Fwd359000110003700002.2568.03400.61391088758435816674
T ColyerFwd380000-380003420000.2572.63630.813594292124 56934941
J DaniherFwd435000350004700000.35100.45020.861293612298 101 110 91102
C HookerDef,Fwd437000130004500000.5574.03700.67661216755184719470
B HowlettMid,Fwd404000-750003290000.2160.0600.606254836460
P RyderRuc,Fwd41100011200052300022.9496.03840.916313621008784131 82
M BarlowMid,Fwd583000-370005460005.0591.84590.9171119010444 127 88 112 88
S MenegolaMid,Fwd505000580005630001.34106.34251.2024132568133 93108 91
M TabernerFwd369000-330003360000.0298.51971.0172170669107 90
M WaltersFwd,Mid493000400005330000.1575.03750.7774142114278353788137
C DixonFwd340000980004380000.0588.44420.7747991565947125 124 87
T J. LynchFwd520000-830004370000.7588.24410.744599170132 8580108 36
B MateraFwd396000450004410000.0580.64030.87721094100138 55736275
M WellerFwd444000-920003520000.3482.33290.82601070628580102 62
M BrownFwd420000-280003920000.0364.01920.6179204296876243
J CaddyMid,Fwd517000-9100042600019.4574.83740.763611391035784628883
T HawkinsFwd455000-70004480000.0570.43520.612012733910154 4766 84
S JohnsonFwd501000-980004030000.1471.02840.6632141992764856 104
S KerstenFwd375000-860002890000.0573.03650.6942792546263548898
D MenzelFwd443000-1050003380000.0461.52460.562213748163636357
S MotlopFwd,Mid499000-1630003360000.9580.64030.784683473125 55 906172
J MurdochFwd372000690004410000.0465.82630.712916779060 806063
B SmedtsMid,Fwd259000-160002430000.9245.5910.609426704465 26
H TaylorDef,Fwd389000-150003740000.1570.03500.62591069867472100 5945
T VarcoeFwd410000-1050003050000.0356.71700.7046179475596348
J WalkerFwd336000170003530000.0165.0650.618954315065
J BruceFwd36600040003700000.1554.82740.5079135065795367 3045
T BuggMid,Fwd437000-910003460000.0461.82470.654314018878476458
J CameronFwd386000820004680000.3598.44920.887495111786123 6981133
T GreeneFwd560000-460005140006.8388.32650.8149194011691 77 97
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd,Mid23000024000047000014.3571.63580.698113138572 52 100 5381
J PattonFwd367000530004200000.0572.03600.646411679693617841 87
D SmithFwd483000-310004520002.2588.24410.8451102593678796102 89
J StewartFwd2270001030003300000.4173.0730.709845216873
J AndersonFwd288000-10002870000.2356.71700.6293168857455372
L BreustFwd474000-330004410000.0574.43720.7501118595729638 6997
L FranklinFwd569000-920004770003.4594.04700.8412101595818869 133 99
J GunstonFwd530000-260005040000.4576.03800.695613268681102 625877
B HillMid,Fwd417000870005040001.45108.25411.0810932116839878159 123
T O'BrienFwd261000550003160000.0571.43570.7400885673494589576
P PuopoloFwd410000-650003450000.0566.23310.6809104271499250 4793
C RioliFwd512000-1390003730000.1460.52420.682115418760764759
J RougheadFwd37300012900050200036.3575.23760.6837133598566769107 77
I SmithMid,Fwd538000-600053200010.1591.44570.9169116470123 91 66115 62
D KentFwd420000-230003970000.0276.51530.756225951086885
T McDonaldDef,Fwd457000-150004420000.1584.44220.744510471116964116 8192
C PedersenFwd,Ruc386000500004360000.0396.32890.92321509359897 94
J WattsFwd481000-880003930000.0577.43870.748510161038079102 6660
A BlackFwd15000014000029000026.7376.32290.7534126620100 5673
T GarnerFwd2600001660004260000.1460.82430.59591753688368920
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd484000-1160003680000.9561.63080.66421195955259 51 7769
L ThomasFwd366000-650003010000.1244.0880.46453420626721
D WellsMid,Fwd531000-1020004290000.1389.72690.972915958696 9182
M WoodFwd417000-820003350000.5476.83070.70381091777572127 33
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd396000-410003550000.1164.0640.729255478764
T BoakMid,Fwd541000-240005170000.1496.03841.14081346768753 91153
R GrayMid,Fwd590000-920004980000.5575.63780.703313179774125 8137 61
J TrengoveRuc,Fwd417000-850003320000.1574.03700.7335897887878876364
J WesthoffFwd488000-590004290000.1586.84340.866798810269898985102
C WingardFwd,Mid4320001080005400004.0598.44920.9302109810655 122 85 132 98
A YoungFwd454000-1530003010000.1461.02440.640112347749825954
S EdwardsMid,Fwd414000-660003480000.1161.0610.818057056561
T EltonFwd205000200002250000.0441.81670.455513475039336233
J RiewoldtFwd476000-950003810000.1580.04000.70359538394 84 669165
M WhiteMid,Fwd284000220003060000.5153.0530.673757748653
D MinchingtonFwd325000190003440000.0465.52620.715513137185458448
N RiewoldtFwd667000-2320004350006.4588.44420.812298496122 72 110 51 87
R StanleyRuc,Fwd384000140003980000.2264.51290.61923085856861
N WrightFwd281000-120002690000.0182.0820.808532805682
H CunninghamDef,Fwd362000100003720000.1572.23610.7241103077777951 98 56
B JackMid,Fwd23300010002340000.1147.0470.539649794047
K JackMid,Fwd548000-960004520000.2254.01080.60204185875949
T MembreyFwd449000-450004040000.2576.43820.71931058738063106 7261
S B. ReidFwd301000540003550000.0576.63833.509692762797474 44112
G RohanFwd35400050003590000.0232.5650.458555236855 10
K TippettRuc,Fwd510000-1110003990001.3142.0420.400395005542
D TowersFwd427000-710003560000.0285.01700.87622094867892
J WhiteFwd437000-350004020000.0124.0240.24981675011324
L DahlhausMid,Fwd557000-9000046700038.25103.25161.0901905102111 130 90 115 70
S HigginsFwd,Mid484000450005290000.6495.83830.949213818986117 9090
N HrovatMid,Fwd380000-170003630006.3581.24060.8447894787378103 9062
L JongMid,Fwd458000-820003760000.2569.43470.733110841226368806670
J MacraeMid,Fwd596000-500059100072.0598.84940.9376119689102 959996102
L PickenMid,Fwd529000-1340003950000.0584.04200.810294090100 100 608377
J RedpathFwd397000-260003710000.0188.0880.909942168188
C SmithFwd392000-460003460001.0565.23260.68521061828573378150
K StevensMid,Fwd517000-930004240003.52107.02141.23271981105106 108
J StringerFwd397000-1340002630000.3462.32490.675710569080895723
J CrippsFwd429000-400003890000.0296.01921.06132026729894
J DarlingFwd420000-150004050000.0465.32610.607915529966766257
J HillFwd352000-420003100000.0554.62730.56951136725145 825144
J J. KennedyFwd536000-660004700001.1592.24610.79371020998370120 81107
M LeCrasFwd498000-1070003910000.0574.83740.68531045606649989269
J McGovernDef,Fwd407000290004360000.1579.83990.77571093929591984570
F McInnesDef,Fwd245000250002700000.0174.0741.016236493174
C SinclairRuc,Fwd370000460004160000.0572.23610.725811521027068105 7840
B BrownFwd39800050004030000.1572.63630.68201110919061115 62 35
G HewettFwd,Mid349000790004280000.2581.04050.9085105767866095 61103
R KnightFwd2410001320003730007.9357.01710.60852181607470 27
J MartinDef,Fwd453000670005200002.2578.63930.8047132395109 8377 6064
L TaylorFwd3560001050004610000.0573.23660.68411260867388105 6139
J BarrettMid,Fwd15000019400034400073.8262.01240.62222774646955
J ImpeyFwd347000-610002860000.0565.23260.7177877544961866664
B AcresMid,Fwd431000-40004270001.1585.24260.8997100256829276108 68
D SheedMid,Fwd3610001240004850001.6480.53220.89791506105729948103
J HoganFwd477000-670004100000.1345.31360.388430156351 850
O FantasiaFwd441000-660003750000.1572.83640.730310301016696486094
J Kennedy-HarrisFwd1500001420002920004.0346.31390.487921011970 2742
J BillingsMid,Fwd479000680005470003.35108.85441.0962100672119 7286116 151
T BoydRuc,Fwd347000520003990008.8557.62880.67431385639 54669564
D LangFwd375000-10003740000.0379.02370.82641578105976575
K AmonMid,Fwd354000350003890000.1489.33570.949410907064101 90102
J SicilyFwd,Def3610001110004720000.0458.02320.593520341188869 52 23
T NankervisRuc,Fwd3650008200044700021.4497.33890.962711494172131 9492
C McCarthyFwd21100011000032100033.6573.23660.6656877709670587963
C CameronFwd402000-600003420000.2567.63380.644410125074 689651 49
R LobbFwd406000-400003660000.1568.43420.62821070569362686158
K TurnerFwd2160001320003480001.5571.43570.6931975836246857886
B GreyMid,Fwd321000-920002290000.0558.02900.6198790594864506563
C PetraccaFwd,Mid409000-770003320002.1571.23560.7108933728649 7345 103
P WrightFwd392000-260003660000.2575.43770.7087971797370808767
S DurdinFwd150000690002190001.3129.0290.271575525329
D MooreFwd316000430003590000.4555.62780.56871291463152893175
L WellerFwd,Def378000430004210000.2573.43670.70611147968384806753
J PickettMid,Fwd1500005300020300069.9232.0640.37913172113925
J De GoeyMid,Fwd455000110004660000.2260.01200.61413883936060
K LangfordMid,Fwd422000-530003690000.1177.0770.728547925977
I HeeneyFwd,Mid4420004800049000063.04100.34010.997912228761120 102 118
J SteeleMid,Fwd4320008900052100015.2597.84891.059610657897101 118 7499
N CockatooFwd365000-960002690000.1559.22960.6392909495970536351
T MillerMid,Fwd493000-5900043400023.1572.83640.75841192916660 888169
A Neal-BullenMid,Fwd2550001840004390001.7372.32170.7105202382959131
L WebbMid,Fwd239000450002840000.0186.0861.064533026386
J LonieFwd296000400003360000.0145.0450.531674677845
E LangdonMid,Fwd37000080003780000.0572.83640.73981038995460109 5685
T McLeanFwd438000560004940000.0581.24060.8850121710074111 786974
L DawsonDef,Fwd256000-90002470000.0130.0300.263382335830
J RoseFwd373000-190003540000.0134.0340.4607104128934
Z CordyFwd242000430002850000.0556.62830.51681007623674525170
C DanielFwd479000-680004110000.9392.72780.9454147876103 74101
D ButlerFwd1500001420002920006.7552.22610.52641119436162505038
B DaleMid,Fwd2620001170003790000.1254.51090.59953477786148
J CastagnaDef,Fwd293000150003080000.1555.62780.56061108929263284946
K LambertFwd3830001160004990000.0578.43920.76801273784888108 7474
J SinclairFwd3180001260004440000.0387.02610.917617017082106 73
M CoxFwd316000120003280000.1346.31390.5108236011415642
A McDonald-TipungwutiDef,Fwd395000-250003700000.7574.83740.7775989708275715789
D ParishMid,Fwd446000-160004300000.4572.43620.77671188857578476597
J HopperMid,Fwd391000-160003750001.6468.82750.765413648978716858
C CurnowFwd2370002220004590000.1568.83440.74281334847492666151
J WeiteringDef,Fwd347000-490002980000.7548.62430.51941226195032804041
J SchacheFwd286000-150002710000.0539.81990.39511362425830175836
A FrancisDef,Fwd23000020002320004.3246.5930.46022495353756
S WeidemanFwd1500003000018000014.0231.0620.29002903281844
W MileraFwd286000260003120000.1548.62430.47361284684858690 68
C Ah CheeFwd336000-900002460000.0373.72210.8062111364736187
D RioliFwd297000330003300000.0557.22860.55641154534160724073
J GreshamFwd369000-20003670000.4555.82790.62401315497235546850
E HipwoodFwd290000-210002690000.0544.02200.43251223512783331562
M KennedyFwd,Mid1940001770003710001.7476.53060.898512127371895690
B KeaysFwd288000450003330000.1472.82910.695411446559807280
R ClarkeMid,Fwd293000970003900002.8267.51350.69802889437758
J DunkleyMid,Fwd486000-1060003800001.9465.02600.715114621037085 6738
H BalicMid,Fwd15000010000025000029.2368.32050.8212122012739141
R BurtonDef,Fwd2600001850004450001.9583.44170.82051067567193699490
D TuckerMid,Fwd394000-280003660000.0456.82270.814916126261476257
A JohnsonFwd150000660002160000.2167.0670.749932243467
B HardwickFwd1760001470003230000.1554.82740.58581179504860796621
C WagnerFwd177000-90001680001.6113.0133.3810129231713
D HoustonFwd,Def1500002480003980002.1464.32570.625915497682 754456
D LloydMid,Fwd150000930002430000.6161.0610.587439843661
J SilvagniFwd303000-60002970000.1460.32410.7419123268103 7410 54
J ParsonsFwd150000980002480000.3348.01440.441217223576 2741
K MutimerMid,Fwd150000620002120000.3348.71460.6217145212404759
T PapleyFwd,Mid366000680004340000.1566.03300.72041315862845104 7281
T PhillipsMid,Fwd391000930004840001.3465.32610.692618547663715077
H McCluggageMid,Fwd2460009800034400053.1454.32170.556515856468592862
Z FisherMid,Fwd198000340002320000.8447.51900.598112212067444039
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd2400001720004120003.7568.83440.79151198834473779357
C PolsonFwd15000030001530000.6135.0350.386543712335
J BowesMid,Fwd2320004800028000037.1457.32290.666712238052467160
B ParfittMid,Fwd2000001080003080001.2359.01770.6040174074745944
T TarantoMid,Fwd2480001090003570007.8470.82830.754112619766826273
M HannanFwd1600001330002930001.6455.52220.594013206551835038
T SmithFwd150000110001610000.8124.0240.566767082624
J SimpkinFwd228000420002700000.4446.81870.708614444770624312
B LongDef,Fwd202000-20002000001.5229.5590.35733390313722
O FlorentMid,Fwd230000-70002230000.9233.5670.38293328393631
W HaywardFwd210000800002900000.0544.82240.49431295545924604833
Total: 213
Link to this page