dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
J JenkinsFwd572000-830004890001.4562.43120.54911567043 59638265
T T. LynchFwd640000-1260005140001.7584.84240.7986121204890121 7392
S McKernanRuc,Fwd367000990004660006.31102.01020.9213456982102
A OttenDef,Fwd449000-330004160000.3453.02120.49591962074383862
T WalkerFwd568000-1490004190001.3464.32570.74031630065 102 56 34
M WrightFwd537000-1160004210003.5560.23010.59141399657043696257
R BewickMid,Fwd444000200004640000.2179.0790.927958736979
J GreenFwd377000-190003580000.2235.0700.567851148666 4
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-1050004050000.1239.0780.41565192614731
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-15500057000024.7285.01700.977633536543 127
E BettsFwd511000-870004240003.4352.31570.54892701029 5870
L CasboultFwd,Ruc442000-370004050000.6455.02200.501718417953 626738
J GarlettFwd462000-400004220000.3231.5630.289266981033033
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-830005040000.1360.71820.675627697845 5879
M RobinsonMid,Fwd542000900006320008.3595.64780.985413221029895 98 9394
J WaiteFwd536000280005640000.5474.02960.658819057680100 7244
J BlairFwd374000210003950000.2269.51390.72482842507564
L KeeffeDef,Fwd1700008300025300022.8262.51250.59962024167649
B ReidDef,Fwd488000-440004440000.4359.31780.6175249490674764
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000960006020006.6597.84890.97491231109777487 123 128
J ThomasFwd439000790005180000.8575.03750.7852138177845263103 73
S CrameriFwd324000350003590000.6260.51210.6157296706457
J DaniherFwd597000-1210004760004.2462.82510.5382189610255104 47 45
C HookerFwd,Def523000-560004670000.4576.63830.69551219828177567297
J MelkshamFwd506000-20005040000.4567.23360.65331500984769764599
J MerrettDef,Fwd33700020003390001.1245.5910.46023725677120
H BallantyneFwd394000-550003390000.6551.02550.5266132903369386550
M BarlowMid,Fwd667000-130006540003.0180.0800.8128817511980
H CrozierFwd,Def467000-800003870000.3355.71670.5587231739565655
M de BoerFwd3870001120004990000.6569.83490.75181430617868112 5833
C MayneFwd430000730005030000.4388.72660.875018918255 83128
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-5100066800019.6599.04950.977713490118 103 8865121
D MundyMid,Fwd593000-110005820002.8586.84340.855713410108 959457 80
D PearceFwd514000-360004780000.0187.0870.95675494087
M TabernerFwd423000710004940002.8256.01120.8913441107438
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000120005720006.8357.01710.74553345068 92 11
S DayFwd289000760003650001.0556.42820.54581294783445536882
C DixonFwd570000-1200004500001.4568.23410.582613208962 53 887167
T J. LynchFwd566000-1560004100001.2351.71550.485726457255 6238
B MateraFwd581000-1670004140000.4562.63130.6307132304760855170
A SextonDef,Fwd437000-660003710000.5560.23010.57711233614976675356
M WellerFwd484000-460004380000.6483.53340.86181311097638787
J CaddyMid,Fwd5250005500058000016.8485.33410.85181701058102 81100
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100013200046300015.1568.43420.71211354777655 727663
T HawkinsFwd552000120005640000.8457.82310.684624420380 101 92
D MenzelFwd455000410004960001.3273.01460.6655339708561
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-550004340002.3565.43270.654613275653 35 628790
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-650004570001.0567.43370.66731356061 80609640
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-830003780000.5170.0700.72245400070
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-1010003490000.8452.52100.565516626342596742
J WalkerDef,Fwd432000-740003580000.2147.0470.488676177947
T BuggFwd425000320004570000.2185.0850.838353765585
J CameronFwd622000-1100005120001.7477.83110.7294164645107906648
T GreeneFwd644000-10006430008.3271.01420.701345281339052
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-320005660001.3572.63630.68511559728862875868
J PattonFwd502000-270004750000.5454.82190.560921696137507062
D SmithFwd,Mid57500011700069200031.5598.84940.967514011029191101 94 117
J StewartFwd432000-300004020000.4556.82840.54461415745460547640
J TownsendFwd508000-1390003690000.9460.82430.57151519061378857
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001470004880000.6582.84140.941811791199369698697
L BreustFwd50100010005020001.35100.25010.9917100289118 1049580104
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-370004210000.8565.23260.63171291786557788244
L FranklinFwd677000-6600061100026.3277.51550.667539420100 55
J GunstonFwd598000-500005480002.1586.64330.8088126679116 69916196
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-1000003950000.2336.31090.6425362483600 49
T O'BrienFwd447000-1160003310000.1553.22660.58521244768920 674842
P PuopoloFwd470000-1100003600000.3166.0660.832354558666
C RioliFwd543000-1420004010001.1127.0270.51921485211027
J RougheadFwd593000-890005040001.3574.43720.71581355799059589471
B WhitecrossFwd487000-100004770000.0267.01340.81703560847262
D KentFwd433000330004660000.7261.51230.78493789869330
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000910006480003.6379.32380.8444272363716899
J WattsFwd531000-1100004210001.7567.03350.67571257898470468055
S AtleyFwd467000-640004030000.2563.23160.64531275699258515164
M DawRuc,Fwd394000-310003630002.1461.02440.628214888153577559
L ThomasFwd415000-170003980000.1141.0410.539897076841
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-780004660000.2176.0760.9637613211776
M WoodFwd458000-270004310001.2279.51590.7940271162105 54
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1230005390001.8579.03950.735213658584108 42 7487
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd39200090004010001.9195.0951.181142216995
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-660005770002.6589.04450.8562129710568101949884
R GrayFwd,Mid572000700057900029.25107.85390.92081074102117 126 101 91 104
J NeadeFwd423000-750003480000.2452.32090.5536166567567615 62
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850007400065900019.25104.25210.9672126510188118 113 87115
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-1350005140008.9461.52460.566920893253 47 73 73
A YoungFwd387000300004170001.6573.63680.724311338179765410158
B DeledioFwd530000610005910003.63113.33401.159317384988136 116
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000-40004330008.6557.42870.6009150903679538039
J RiewoldtFwd544000-1070004370007.9585.84290.7343101907278101 9187
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-1030005180000.4556.42820.6480183704912 707873
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000390005400001.1484.83390.849915930817972107
H CunninghamFwd434000560004900000.2567.23360.6524145805579733495
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1250004010001.7563.43170.7089126506239857754
J LambFwd446000-970003490000.1255.51110.58683144554467
T MembreyFwd509000-210004880000.3458.02320.54112103035576773
D RobinsonFwd358000-260003320000.0248.5970.5612342303067
G RohanFwd428000-1130003150000.7449.31970.52691599057514742
D TowersFwd446000-520003940000.1451.52060.61011913071665019
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-840005400004.4578.23910.80611381102928359 10255
T DicksonFwd446000-910003550000.0249.5990.81263586936633
J JohannisenDef,Fwd535000-740004610003.0575.83790.7645121696638374 8376
L JongMid,Fwd505000-240004810000.5471.02840.818516949079926251
J RedpathFwd452000-320004200000.1151.0510.538582358951
J StringerFwd403000940004970003.1559.42970.591616732072717136 47
M WallisMid,Fwd526000120005380000.8580.64030.8371133594867696 7075
J CrippsFwd506000-400004660000.4586.64330.81681076849694699183
J DarlingFwd4900001200006100002.8596.24810.82231268156103 42101114 121
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001500005200006.2396.72900.932717939569126 95
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1200004550003.7552.42620.51871737578135416441
M LeCrasFwd510000-340004760000.9565.43270.59321456826766806945
F McInnesRuc,Fwd340000-30003370000.9148.0480.649170215648
S LloydFwd44700020004490003.6375.32260.809319870527995
S GrayFwd577000-1040004730000.8572.63630.68511303837859111 3877
B BrownFwd509000-640004450002.6576.03800.6287117198115 80 577256
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-710004640000.6560.83040.6400152602265676684
R KnightFwd471000-380004330000.1249.5990.5078437403465
J MartinFwd585000-490005360000.9587.44370.84581227103778663115 96
L TaylorFwd547000-860004610000.4574.03700.77041246708187798637
J ImpeyFwd403000760004790002.8568.23410.68811405748775675062
B AcresMid,Fwd549000350005840003.2482.53300.838017700831006978
J HoganFwd4990001200006190006.5592.84640.8746133411185102 57 110 110
O FantasiaFwd48100020004830000.8272.51450.81243331895788
J BillingsFwd666000-16800049800016.3571.23560.6743139908187646658
M HoneychurchFwd46200020004640000.2469.82790.718516638063 106 5753
D LangFwd437000-60004310000.2177.0770.805355979077
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000028700045700014.3549.82490.524218356029 70307743
J SicilyDef,Fwd5230009500061800023.74107.04280.932414449778111 135 104
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000690005540000.8581.04050.8257136811139689077131
C McCarthyFwd408000-1120002960000.5544.62230.408613270278644 3432
C CameronFwd477000-420004350001.7571.63580.7184121511841 796152 125
R LobbFwd,Ruc467000-260004410001.8182.0820.7436537810382
K TurnerFwd456000-950003610000.2546.82340.47911543503868604424
S J. ReidFwd324000-230003010000.4544.02200.40991368406135354247
C PetraccaMid,Fwd500000050000013.5465.52620.675219088573696258
P McCartinFwd336000-60003300000.7452.52100.60171571063566031
D MooreFwd437000-680003690000.3222.5450.433982001082817
J LaverdeFwd372000-200003520001.0356.71700.6288207152994031
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-270005330002.7578.83940.8126135375707545113 91
I HeeneyMid,Fwd6490002300067200050.6594.84740.89721418088115 91 75105
J GarlettFwd,Mid3190003800035700011.1450.82030.559417596867346339
A Neal-BullenFwd57100005710000.5565.03250.6335175767100 47 325987
L WebbMid,Fwd31800010003190000.5249.5990.51683222567029
J LonieFwd427000-430003840000.0151.0510.43997529051
E LangdonMid,Fwd4760001540006300002.6499.83991.00081579081120 68130
T McLeanMid,Fwd60300010400070700021.35107.85391.1509131215191 109 87143 109
M McGovernFwd475000430005180001.5580.04000.76231295070 8775114 54
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-530004770000.9581.04050.8350117812465 98856592
C GregsonFwd283000140002970000.4440.01600.48901856015 495343
D ButlerFwd39400080004020000.8548.42420.4991166103242783852
B GowersFwd1700001870003570008.6558.42920.61101223625146615381
J CastagnaFwd391000-170003740003.7565.83290.68191137099 81526433
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-1220004780001.9595.84790.9415998094122 74 104 85
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-490003690004.6557.62880.58231281212882736045
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000-780004000002.3554.22710.5701147647646154 3458
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-630004880001.3568.83440.700414191036888924947
C CurnowFwd502000-120004900008.7473.32930.6731167297537689 75
S WeidemanFwd224000500002740001.5445.31810.453615144873354528
W MileraMid,Fwd426000130004390001.6467.02680.7440163806375110 20
H McKayFwd2250001140003390007.0460.02400.603614135475505362
C Ah CheeFwd361000290003900000.3262.51250.66613120556857
J GreshamFwd46000090004690000.4560.83040.5974154305850438964
E HipwoodFwd321000290003500001.6546.02300.45601522673753274964
D CuninghamMid,Fwd420000-850003350004.3129.0290.3078115529029
J DunkleyFwd517000250005420000.8584.64230.8786128193117 41 719995
D TuckerMid,Fwd43900004390000.4562.83140.6897139805779776140
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-300004760000.2155.0550.6632865510355
A JohnsonFwd280000130002930000.2252.51050.55252790344857
B CrockerFwd31000080003180000.3445.31810.44921757676551 3530
D LloydFwd316000450003610000.8562.43120.64041157755753955552
D MacPhersonFwd389000760004650001.4250.51010.744946049953 48
J SilvagniFwd402000-510003510003.2345.71370.516225624758 4534
J ParsonsFwd327000490003760000.4353.31600.523623500395764
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000580003680000.8160.0600.61096133060
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1480004070001.0559.42970.61121370057 67723863
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000390003240002.7450.82030.51351596045884921
M PoholkeMid,Fwd17000012800029800010.8337.31120.403426610543028
H McCluggageMid,Fwd431000250004560001.8572.23610.74791263865699 627767
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000016200033200021.0361.71850.6329179551406184
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001610004790005.8577.43870.817412388853 97109 5771
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000100004880008.0566.03300.75771479715976636666
C BrownMid,Fwd2850001000003850001.7459.82390.608316116670578131
J BegleyFwd308000-40003040000.5213.0260.23671169288215
B CoxDef,Fwd370000500004200000.8251.51030.4845407804558
B AinsworthFwd420000660004860000.6556.42820.650617236135 40 47 9070
B ScheerFwd215000930003080001.4265.51310.67092351357457
J HenryFwd,Def1700001870003570003.1552.42620.5125136305034479635
B ParfittMid,Fwd3950001230005180003.0375.72270.699422820138 890
E RatugoleaFwd1700001480003180009.3554.22710.5773117304255596352
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300012300055600023.05102.45121.0157108691120 95 100 93104
M HannanMid,Fwd403000260004290000.5376.72300.7594186590993893
J SimpkinFwd3450001030004480000.5556.82840.63551577544231776074
C ZurhaarFwd234000370002710000.3346.31390.4979195042604237
T MarshallFwd254000530003070000.8138.0380.765180796138
B LongFwd2150001340003490002.9465.02600.62431342074823965
R MarshallFwd317000320003490000.4347.71430.57062441048 4352
O FlorentFwd2720001790004510001.8558.62930.6330153906054703772
W HaywardFwd357000840004410000.8563.03150.6631140003256 757478
B RonkeFwd17000025900042900015.2385.02551.0021168207856121
T EnglishRuc,Fwd18700023800042500056.5468.52740.744015518090107 38 39
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000470003690001.6464.82590.728614257854686176
W RioliFwd17000019200036200015.4560.23010.62041203706260408059
D VenablesFwd1700007500024500022.7153.0530.812146231853
J WatermanFwd17000020400037400020.9557.62880.62921299634749774867
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480004300029100017.6245.5910.47623198028 63
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000011600038600029.3555.42770.61041394318542526335
P DowMid,Fwd26600013300039900016.8551.02550.57901565533650537442
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000017200043200015.8575.03750.76381152588988728640
M GuelfiFwd,Mid17000025800042800014.4369.72090.7358204850647273
A CerraMid,Fwd2620001650004270001.8558.82940.6458145202784457860
M CrowdenFwd,Mid17000010000027000011.4546.22310.46101169078613926 27
C BallardFwd,Mid188000790002670006.7246.0920.47112902144646
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001780004060001.5470.02800.66631450067964671
Z Giles-LangdonFwd1700001530003230009.8343.71310.507224663033 3662
B FritschFwd,Mid21000035600056600029.0478.83150.778917975647889189
C SpargoFwd,Mid21400015200036600011.1361.71850.683419784175 7139
J HigginsFwd,Mid2380001330003710009.9463.82550.75731455085505763
T McCartinFwd206000330002390001.0146.0460.52655196046
J PetruccelleFwd,Mid196000-130001830003.5224.0480.25723813321335
Total: 218
Link to this page