dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
J JenkinsFwd572000-220005500001.3251.01020.4389539210943 59
T T. LynchFwd640000-320006080001.0269.01380.658244061274890
A OttenDef,Fwd44900004490000.2174.0740.768160687074
T WalkerFwd568000-490005190001.4283.51670.7965310810065 102
M WrightFwd537000-410004960003.8256.51130.56144389977043
R BewickMid,Fwd444000200004640000.2179.0790.927958736279
J GreenFwd377000340004110000.4235.0700.567858715166 4
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-220004880000.2147.0470.51661038310047
E BettsFwd511000-490004620004.6129.0290.3499159319429
L CasboultFwd442000-40004380000.5257.51150.512438096953 62
J GarlettFwd462000-100004520000.4231.5630.28927175883033
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-240005630000.1145.0450.47771251111745
M RobinsonMid,Fwd542000520005940005.2296.51930.97923078679895
J WaiteFwd536000380005740000.5290.01800.778731898280100
B ReidDef,Fwd48800030004910000.6257.01140.60224307756747
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000-110004950006.5275.51510.74573278737774
J ThomasFwd439000670005060000.7268.01360.77333721528452
J DaniherFwd597000-850005120005.1279.51590.6715322010455104
C HookerFwd523000-120005110000.3279.01580.69223234878177
J MelkshamFwd506000-520004540000.4258.01160.54523914854769
J MerrettDef,Fwd33700003370000.3171.0710.698947465371
H BallantyneFwd394000-190003750000.7251.01020.51403676643369
M de BoerFwd387000700004570001.1273.01460.70073130487868
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-7400064500016.12110.52211.0193291986118 103
D MundyMid,Fwd593000150006080002.12101.52031.0737299572108 95
M TabernerFwd423000850005080003.6256.01120.89134536657438
M WaltersMid,Fwd5600006800062800010.2280.01600.801539259568 92
S DayFwd289000610003500001.7239.5790.39194430453445
C DixonFwd57000050005750001.6257.51150.4797500010862 53
T J. LynchFwd56600050005710002.6258.51170.5604488010855 62
B MateraFwd581000-320005490000.5253.51070.532851311144760
M WellerFwd48400004840000.1197.0971.015849907697
J CaddyMid,Fwd5250002300054800015.7158.0580.639794489058
A ChristensenFwd33100011100044200024.5265.51310.70623374347655
T HawkinsFwd552000-610004910000.8219.0380.332812921101380
D MenzelFwd455000460005010001.2273.01460.66553432738561
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-130004760002.3244.0880.416954098953 35
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000210005430000.7270.51410.674338518261 80
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-820003680000.6250.51010.57033644784259
J WalkerDef,Fwd432000-740003580000.2147.0470.488676177347
T BuggFwd425000320004570000.2185.0850.838353764885
J CameronFwd62200006220002.1298.51970.961731579410790
T GreeneFwd644000220006660007.8271.01420.70134690969052
J PattonFwd50200005020000.8243.5870.46775770863750
D SmithFwd5750003600061100028.1291.01820.86693357929191
J StewartFwd432000130004450000.4257.01140.50763904845460
J TownsendFwd508000-1110003970001.1249.0980.49274051906137
J AndersonFwd341000570003980000.3281.01620.88432457339369
L BreustFwd50100040005050000.62111.02221.0237227554118 104
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000210004790000.6261.01220.53713926706557
L FranklinFwd6770005400073100039.6277.51550.66754716117100 55
J GunstonFwd598000120006100001.5292.51850.8099329779116 69
T O'BrienFwd447000-520003950000.1254.51090.53093624538920
P PuopoloFwd470000-320004380000.5166.0660.832366367166
C RioliFwd543000-1420004010001.1127.0270.51921485210427
J RougheadFwd593000-630005300001.2274.51490.65973557799059
D KentFwd433000390004720000.4261.51230.78493837449330
J WattsFwd531000-70005240002.6277.01540.70773403908470
S AtleyFwd467000-120004550000.1275.01500.78213033549258
M DawRuc,Fwd39400050003990001.8255.01100.53903627615357
L ThomasFwd41500004150000.1141.0410.5398101226541
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-390006040001.7284.51690.7541357411668101
R GrayFwd572000640006360009.32121.52431.0081261770117 126
J NeadeFwd42300004230000.1156.0560.553075546656
J WesthoffMid,Fwd585000640006490006.02103.02060.9139315010588118
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-880005610004.6250.01000.4287561012353 47
A YoungFwd387000540004410002.6277.51550.78772845637976
B DeledioFwd530000-210005090000.62112.02241.125922727488136
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000-70004300008.9257.51150.60323739823679
J RiewoldtFwd54400060005500008.0275.01500.65363667907278
R StanleyRuc,Fwd50100020005030000.9280.01600.79953144728179
H CunninghamFwd43400010004350000.2267.01340.64013246695579
K JackMid,Fwd526000-330004930002.0250.51010.58714881896239
J LambFwd446000-370004090000.1144.0440.483392959244
T MembreyFwd50900020005110000.3135.0350.3258146009635
G RohanFwd428000-270004010000.4157.0570.746870358157
D TowersFwd446000-120004340000.1268.51370.79633168687166
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-120006120004.5287.51750.90543497939283
T DicksonFwd446000-140004320000.1249.5990.81264364716633
L JongMid,Fwd505000-280004770000.4285.51710.96042789737992
J RedpathFwd452000-320004200000.1151.0510.538582358551
J StringerFwd403000130004160004.0271.51430.68922909587271
M WallisMid,Fwd526000200005460000.9281.01620.86433370718676
J CrippsFwd506000-60005000000.3295.01900.94632632599694
J DarlingFwd490000510005410000.7272.51450.6441373166103 42
M HutchingsMid,Fwd370000180003880001.0169.0690.718556233769
J J. KennedyFwd575000-20005730002.0258.01160.61904940918135
M LeCrasFwd510000490005590000.6266.51330.60384203946766
S LloydFwd447000-90004380003.9152.0520.541184237752
S GrayFwd577000-60005710000.5268.51370.61134168817859
B BrownFwd509000-10005080001.6297.51950.8010260544115 80
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-960004390000.4243.5870.460650461252265
R KnightFwd47100004710000.1134.0340.3623138537434
J MartinFwd58500090005940000.7281.51630.79913644987786
L TaylorFwd547000130005600000.4284.01680.88353333988187
J ImpeyFwd403000530004560003.5281.01620.75142815488775
B AcresMid,Fwd549000610006100005.0291.51830.861733339783100
J HoganFwd499000950005940004.4293.51870.848431766685102
O FantasiaFwd481000-190004620000.6157.0570.678281058457
J BillingsFwd666000-4300062300030.9284.01680.736437081248187
M HoneychurchFwd462000-10004610000.2284.51690.924827287063 106
J SicilyDef,Fwd523000130005360009.4294.51890.800428368278111
J HarmesMid,Fwd48500070004920000.5253.51070.53504598933968
C McCarthyFwd40800080004160000.5256.51130.54673681802786
C CameronFwd477000230005000001.7260.01200.655141679741 79
K TurnerFwd456000-980003580000.1253.01060.53883377883868
S J. ReidFwd32400060003300000.3248.0960.48253438526135
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000005400055400025.5271.01420.71913901807369
P McCartinFwd336000-40003320001.4259.51190.59432790416356
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-70005530000.7272.51450.78113814947075
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-300064600045.52101.52031.0044318210488115
J GarlettFwd,Mid3190006200038100014.0250.51010.60443772406734
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-200005510000.7273.51470.6993374870100 47
L WebbMid,Fwd318000-10003170000.5170.0700.718745295170
J LonieFwd427000-70004200000.0151.0510.439982357351
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000140004900000.4181.0810.802360495181
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000190006220003.82100.02001.067131108491 109
M McGovernFwd475000-280004470001.2278.51570.718528475970 87
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-100005200000.6281.51630.886331908265 98
C GregsonFwd283000330003160000.9115.0150.3475210675315
D ButlerFwd394000170004110000.9237.0740.39065554843242
B GowersFwd17000011200028200012.2248.5970.52082907205146
J CastagnaFwd391000400004310004.3290.01800.915923943699 81
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-970005030001.52108.02161.079723298094122
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-480003700003.2255.01100.57733364832882
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000-470004310002.5262.51250.64413448776461
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-340005170001.4278.01560.74743314956888
C CurnowFwd5020006400056600010.7264.51290.58754388965376
S WeidemanFwd22400002240000.4173.0730.642830683573
W MileraMid,Fwd42600010004270001.5269.01380.65423094716375
H McKayFwd22500002250004.6175.0750.751730003575
J GreshamFwd460000-80004520000.3254.01080.51744185855850
E HipwoodFwd321000160003370002.1245.0900.47623744483753
D CuninghamMid,Fwd420000-150004050004.9129.0290.3078139668629
J DunkleyFwd517000530005700000.7279.01580.8175360857117 41
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-250004140000.3268.01360.76193044775779
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-300004760000.2155.0550.663286559655
B CrockerFwd310000210003310000.4258.01160.57562853406551
D LloydFwd316000790003950001.0255.01100.56973591435753
D MacPhersonFwd389000900004790001.9250.51010.744947437553 48
J SilvagniFwd402000-280003740003.6251.51030.570536317058 45
J ParsonsFwd327000290003560000.7139.0390.328991285539
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-630004920001.1262.01240.620939689657 67
J GallucciMid,Fwd28500002850001.9145.0450.428263334545
M PoholkeMid,Fwd17000001700001.8154.0540.583231482754
H McCluggageMid,Fwd431000170004480001.8277.51550.79582890665699
Z FisherFwd318000960004140005.6275.01500.819827605153 97
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd47800030004810008.8267.51350.73783563875976
C BrownMid,Fwd285000520003370001.6263.51270.67962654227057
J BegleyFwd308000270003350000.6213.0260.23671288561215
B AinsworthFwd420000-410003790000.3237.5750.466550537935 40
J HenryFwd170000470002170002.9242.0840.3852258355034
B ParfittMid,Fwd3950001200005150003.82113.52271.0408226925138 89
E RatugoleaFwd1700008100025100012.1248.5970.5109258854255
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300010700054000016.02107.52151.1068251254120 95
J SimpkinFwd345000170003620000.4236.5730.41524959634231
C ZurhaarFwd23400002340000.1160.0600.599739003760
T MarshallFwd254000600003140001.4138.0380.765182634338
B LongFwd215000620002770002.9278.01560.72631776207482
R MarshallFwd317000350003520001.4148.0480.864973333948
O FlorentFwd272000440003160001.9257.01140.61932772286054
W HaywardFwd357000280003850000.6244.0880.47814375653256
T EnglishRuc,Fwd18700015400034100064.0298.51971.01921731-190107
P LipinskiMid,Fwd32200003220000.7154.0540.561259635054
W RioliFwd1700004000021000016.5261.01220.6386172126260
D VenablesFwd1700007500024500022.7153.0530.812146231553
J WatermanFwd17000013000030000038.0248.0960.5635312584749
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480002500027300025.7128.0280.305097504028
C RaynerFwd,Mid2700001800028800037.9263.51270.74522268138542
J StephensonFwd,Mid2600007100033100018.5288.51770.95341870218988
M GuelfiFwd170000230001930007.3268.01360.7189141926472
M CrowdenFwd,Mid1700007700024700013.0269.51390.73061777-127861
B FritschFwd21000010300031300042.4147.0470.463566603447
J HigginsFwd,Mid23800090002470009.5185.0851.016629062685
Total: 174
Link to this page