dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE45678
R DouglasMid,Fwd453000330004860002.0587.44370.8392111280786193108 97
J JenkinsFwd483000-1130003700000.6365.31960.5756188881527668
T T. LynchFwd545000-570004880002.0579.43970.747912299583101 108 39 66
A OttenDef,Fwd15000023000038000039.0574.03700.67141027755599887949
T WalkerFwd453000-30004500003.4577.43870.7055116389121 73873274
M WrightFwd509000-970004120003.7572.43620.73811138867259897072
M CloseFwd287000-110002760000.4350.01500.515518405253 7027
J GreenFwd351000-360003150000.2554.22710.56491162524866455953
R LesterFwd3170001140004310000.2581.44070.8204105952707067 94106
E YeoMid,Fwd47700011900059600018.85115.05751.08471037116116 73152 124 110
T BellFwd417000-640003530000.1264.51290.60592736706267
E BettsFwd482000-530004290008.1574.63730.6676115093115 74736942
L CasboultFwd311000410003520000.6569.63480.6660101178908066 5260
J GarlettFwd345000260003710000.6573.63680.6822100892106 56627272
N GrahamMid,Fwd48500004850000.5389.32681.026918109591101 76
T MenzelFwd199000550002540002.4348.01440.5437176441613152
M RobinsonMid,Fwd510000-130004970000.6486.53460.91971436127122 89112 23
J WaiteFwd505000250005300000.51150.01501.24513533110150
J BlairFwd420000-790003410000.7259.51190.65842866796059
T BroomheadFwd266000520003180001.3451.52060.560915447544656235
T ClokeFwd450000-580003920000.4160.0600.631665339660
J ElliottFwd330000530003830004.2570.23510.74921091463485539188
A FasoloFwd424000-740003500001.8558.22910.56741203885258555175
J CarlisleDef,Fwd359000-140003450004.5568.03400.61391015508435816674
T ColyerFwd380000250004050000.6572.63630.8135111680124 56934941
J DaniherFwd435000770005120002.45100.45020.861210208698 101 110 91102
C HookerDef,Fwd437000-320004050001.7574.03700.67661095665184719470
B HowlettMid,Fwd404000-230003810000.2160.0600.606263508960
P RyderRuc,Fwd4110007200048300023.6496.03840.91631258698784131 82
M BarlowMid,Fwd583000-530005300002.6591.84590.917111559244 127 88 112 88
M TabernerFwd369000390004080001.6298.51971.0172207181107 90
M WaltersFwd493000-670004260004.0575.03750.777411361478353788137
C DixonFwd3400001250004650001.9588.44420.77471052525947125 124 87
T J. LynchFwd520000-300004900003.8588.24410.74451111125132 8580108 36
B MateraFwd396000500004460002.9580.64030.87721107107138 55736275
M WellerFwd444000-40004400000.4482.33290.82601337778580102 62
M BrownFwd420000-280003920000.0364.01920.6179204297876243
J CaddyMid,Fwd517000-10100041600013.2574.83740.76361112685784628883
T HawkinsFwd455000-490004060001.3570.43520.612011538510154 4766 84
S JohnsonFwd501000-1070003940000.7471.02840.6632138786764856 104
S KerstenFwd375000100003850000.3573.03650.69421055566263548898
D MenzelFwd443000-710003720000.6461.52460.5622151210263636357
S MotlopFwd499000-630004360001.0580.64030.7846108292125 55 906172
J MurdochFwd37200003720000.1465.82630.712914145360 806063
B SmedtsMid,Fwd2590002400028300013.4245.5910.609431106165 26
H TaylorDef,Fwd389000-160003730001.7570.03500.62591066557472100 5945
T VarcoeFwd410000-480003620000.2356.71700.7046212986596348
J WalkerFwd336000-30003330000.0165.0650.618951236865
J BruceFwd366000-340003320001.1554.82740.5079121291795367 3045
J CameronFwd3860001320005180006.2598.44920.8874105310286123 6981133
T GreeneFwd560000-570005030007.4388.32650.8149189810291 77 97
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd,Mid23000018700041700040.0571.63580.698111657272 52 100 5381
J PattonFwd367000-70003600000.9572.03600.646410008293617841 87
D SmithFwd483000130004960001.2588.24410.8451112585678796102 89
J StewartFwd227000320002590002.3173.0730.709835482473
J AndersonFwd28800020002900000.2356.71700.6293170642455372
L BreustFwd474000-750003990000.7574.43720.7501107368729638 6997
L FranklinFwd569000-2900054000022.5594.04700.8412114997818869 133 99
J GunstonFwd530000-860004440001.4576.03800.695611689581102 625877
B HillMid,Fwd4170001480005650008.15108.25411.0810104486839878159 123
T O'BrienFwd261000860003470001.0571.43570.7400972313494589576
P PuopoloFwd410000-250003850000.9566.23310.6809116344499250 4793
C RioliFwd512000-1390003730002.5460.52420.682115418760764759
J RougheadFwd3730005100042400031.4575.23760.6837112869566769107 77
I SmithMid,Fwd538000-330005050005.8591.44570.9169110597123 91 66115 62
D KentFwd420000170004370000.1276.51530.75622856926885
C PedersenFwd386000870004730002.1396.32890.92321637499897 94
J WattsFwd481000-470004340000.5577.43870.748511211208079102 6660
A BlackFwd15000010900025900026.5376.32290.753411311100 5673
T GarnerFwd2600001150003750000.4460.82430.59591543508368920
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd484000-900003940000.4561.63080.66421279635259 51 7769
L ThomasFwd366000-310003350000.4244.0880.46453807936721
M WoodFwd417000120004290000.6476.83070.70381397817572127 33
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd396000-50003910000.2164.0640.729261098064
R GrayMid,Fwd590000-1200004700004.5575.63780.7033124313074125 8137 61
J WesthoffFwd488000-180004700000.6586.84340.866710837269898985102
C WingardFwd432000680005000005.5598.44920.930210165955 122 85 132 98
A YoungFwd454000-1040003500000.3461.02440.640114347049825954
S EdwardsMid,Fwd414000-220003920007.7161.0610.818064268761
T EltonFwd205000260002310000.5441.81670.455513834239336233
J RiewoldtFwd476000-250004510006.6580.04000.7035112810194 84 669165
M WhiteMid,Fwd284000-10002830001.0153.0530.673753405253
D MinchingtonFwd325000230003480000.4465.52620.715513286785458448
N RiewoldtFwd667000-1360005310006.1588.44420.81221201124122 72 110 51 87
R StanleyRuc,Fwd38400020003860002.1264.51290.61922992816861
N WrightFwd281000-70002740000.2182.0820.808533414282
H CunninghamDef,Fwd362000100003720000.9572.23610.7241103078777951 98 56
B JackMid,Fwd23300010002340001.8147.0470.539649794147
K JackMid,Fwd548000-1230004250000.8254.01080.602039351205949
T MembreyFwd449000-280004210000.6576.43820.71931102968063106 7261
S B. ReidFwd3010001020004030003.5576.63833.5096105267797474 44112
G RohanFwd354000-600002940000.3232.5650.458545238555 10
D TowersFwd427000-160004110000.0285.01700.87622418657892
J WhiteFwd437000-350004020000.2124.0240.24981675011324
L DahlhausMid,Fwd557000-500055200045.05103.25161.09011070124111 130 90 115 70
S HigginsFwd,Mid484000260005100002.7495.83830.949213329986117 9090
N HrovatMid,Fwd380000610004410005.2581.24060.84471086727378103 9062
L JongMid,Fwd458000-280004300003.1569.43470.73311239826368806670
J MacraeMid,Fwd596000-4400055200036.2598.84940.93761117122102 959996102
J RedpathFwd397000-30003940000.2188.0880.909944778888
C SmithFwd392000-210003710000.5565.23260.68521138698573378150
K StevensMid,Fwd517000150005320001.62107.02141.2327248696106 108
J StringerFwd397000-70003900003.1462.32490.6757156611080895723
J CrippsFwd429000-20004270000.2296.01921.06132224909894
J DarlingFwd420000-290003910000.7465.32610.607914986766766257
J HillFwd352000-160003360000.4554.62730.56951231765145 825144
J J. KennedyFwd536000-4400049200016.0592.24610.79371067998370120 81107
M LeCrasFwd498000-670004310001.5574.83740.68531152826649989269
F McInnesDef,Fwd245000250002700001.9174.0741.016236493274
C SinclairRuc,Fwd370000320004020002.0572.23610.72581114747068105 7840
B BrownFwd39800050004030001.0572.63630.68201110809061115 62 35
G HewettFwd,Mid349000850004340001.4581.04050.9085107261866095 61103
R KnightFwd2410001050003460001.1357.01710.60852023817470 27
J MartinDef,Fwd45300010004540004.6578.63930.80471155115109 8377 6064
L TaylorFwd356000610004170000.7573.23660.68411139947388105 6139
J BarrettMid,Fwd15000017700032700033.8262.01240.62222637376955
J ImpeyFwd347000180003650000.4565.23260.71771120634961866664
B AcresMid,Fwd431000410004720001.1585.24260.8997110880829276108 68
J HoganFwd47700060004830001.3345.31360.3884355110751 850
O FantasiaFwd441000-420003990001.9572.83640.73031096706696486094
J Kennedy-HarrisFwd1500004500019500010.7346.31390.487914032270 2742
J BillingsMid,Fwd479000660005450004.75108.85441.0962100254119 7286116 151
T BoydRuc,Fwd3470001900036600021.1557.62880.67431271189 54669564
D LangFwd375000110003860000.2379.02370.8264162963976575
K AmonMid,Fwd354000510004050000.8489.33570.949411343364101 90102
J SicilyFwd361000-320003290000.3458.02320.59351418718869 52 23
T NankervisRuc,Fwd36500013700050200045.5497.33890.962712907872131 9492
C McCarthyFwd21100014500035600014.2573.23660.6656973679670587963
C CameronFwd402000120004140002.7567.63380.644412257574 689651 49
R LobbFwd406000-460003600000.7568.43420.62821053919362686158
K TurnerFwd2160001700003860001.6571.43570.69311081366246857886
C PetraccaFwd409000-10004080006.4571.23560.71081146778649 7345 103
P WrightFwd392000130004050000.4575.43770.70871074707370808767
S DurdinFwd15000080001580003.5129.0290.271554482529
D MooreFwd316000-60003100001.4555.62780.56871115383152893175
L WellerFwd,Def378000250004030000.9573.43670.70611098728384806753
J PickettMid,Fwd1500004500019500063.9232.0640.37913047373925
J De GoeyMid,Fwd455000-490004060000.7260.01200.61413383996060
K LangfordMid,Fwd422000-470003750000.3177.0770.728548708677
I HeeneyFwd4420005800050000021.54100.34010.997912478261120 102 118
J SteeleMid,Fwd4320008600051800033.1597.84891.059610598897101 118 7499
N CockatooFwd365000-560003090000.4559.22960.63921044905970536351
T MillerMid,Fwd493000-400004530007.0572.83640.75841245976660 888169
A Neal-BullenMid,Fwd25500019600045100027.8372.32170.71052078102959131
L WebbMid,Fwd239000380002770007.0186.0861.064532212586
J LonieFwd296000470003430000.3145.0450.531676226745
E LangdonMid,Fwd370000280003980001.4572.83640.73981093835460109 5685
T McLeanFwd43800020004400000.3581.24060.885010848774111 786974
L DawsonDef,Fwd256000-90002470000.2130.0300.263382335930
J RoseFwd373000-190003540000.1134.0340.4607104129034
Z CordyFwd242000560002980000.8556.62830.51681053423674525170
C DanielFwd479000-120004670001.1392.72780.9454168067103 74101
D ButlerFwd15000014100029100019.6552.22610.52641115666162505038
B DaleMid,Fwd262000200002820001.0254.51090.59952587386148
J CastagnaDef,Fwd293000200003130008.1555.62780.56061126749263284946
K LambertFwd383000400004230000.2578.43920.76801079744888108 7474
J SinclairFwd318000760003940003.2387.02610.917615106082106 73
M CoxFwd316000-350002810001.0346.31390.5108202262415642
A McDonald-TipungwutiDef,Fwd39500040003990007.5574.83740.77751067618275715789
D ParishMid,Fwd446000-260004200002.4572.43620.77671160757578476597
J HopperMid,Fwd391000-50003860001.8468.82750.765414048078716858
C CurnowFwd237000870003240005.0568.83440.7428942777492666151
J WeiteringDef,Fwd347000-480002990008.4548.62430.51941230505032804041
J SchacheFwd286000-490002370000.4539.81990.39511191535830175836
A FrancisDef,Fwd23000020002320002.4246.5930.46022495363756
S WeidemanFwd1500002900017900015.1231.0620.29002887341844
W MileraFwd286000430003290001.2548.62430.47361354564858690 68
C Ah CheeFwd33600060003420000.2373.72210.8062154843736187
D RioliFwd297000110003080009.6557.22860.55641077504160724073
J GreshamFwd369000-470003220000.3555.82790.62401154687235546850
E HipwoodFwd290000-500002400000.9544.02200.43251091472783331562
M KennedyFwd1940001290003230004.4476.53060.898510562271895690
B KeaysFwd288000760003640000.4472.82910.695412515259807280
R ClarkeMid,Fwd293000310003240001.4267.51350.69802400527758
J DunkleyMid,Fwd486000-590004270000.3465.02600.715116421167085 6738
H BalicMid,Fwd15000010000025000037.8368.32050.8212122013739141
R BurtonDef,Fwd26000018400044400017.6583.44170.82051065747193699490
A JohnsonFwd150000180001680000.8167.0670.74992507267
B HardwickFwd1760001060002820002.5554.82740.58581029424860796621
C WagnerFwd177000-100001670001.4113.0133.3810128464513
D HoustonFwd,Def15000019900034900023.5464.32570.625913587582 754456
J SilvagniFwd303000350003380004.7460.32410.7419140287103 7410 54
J ParsonsFwd150000900002400006.7348.01440.441216673776 2741
T PapleyFwd366000250003910000.6566.03300.72041185372845104 7281
T PhillipsMid,Fwd391000100004010006.7465.32610.692615366763715077
H McCluggageMid,Fwd2460003200027800010.5454.32170.556512816068592862
C PolsonFwd15000030001530009.3135.0350.386543712335
J BowesMid,Fwd232000560002880007.5457.32290.666712583852467160
B ParfittMid,Fwd20000011200031200014.2359.01770.6040176353745944
T TarantoMid,Fwd24800010400035200020.5470.82830.754112444166826273
M HannanFwd1600001350002950009.0455.52220.594013294151835038
T SmithFwd150000110001610001.1124.0240.566767082724
J SimpkinFwd228000260002540000.9446.81870.708613586570624312
B LongDef,Fwd202000-80001940001.0229.5590.35733288463722
O FlorentMid,Fwd230000-40002260003.3233.5670.38293373503631
W HaywardFwd210000560002660001.2544.82240.49431188375924604833
Total: 196
Link to this page