dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE89101112
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-15700069200040.95105.45271.0861131394106 105 117 96103
J JenkinsFwd572000-360005360001.4576.43820.6930140357655985 9182
T T. LynchFwd640000-1110005290001.4463.82550.651020756992566641
S McKernanRuc,Fwd3670001120004790005.2577.63880.7174123591102 100 5968 59
A OttenDef,Fwd449000-330004160000.3267.51350.62093081406273
T WalkerFwd568000-1630004050001.4242.0840.43754821793450
M WrightFwd537000-1070004300003.4459.32370.582018146357717435
J GreenFwd377000-540003230000.2145.0450.460771789345
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-670004430000.2276.01520.72542914779161
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-12400060100024.7492.03681.00861633107127 106 43 92
E BettsFwd511000-730004380003.2565.63280.6585133595707840 5684
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-1570004300000.1288.51771.02592429887998
M RobinsonMid,Fwd54200040005460006.2494.53780.96431444649485120 79
J WaiteFwd53600070005430000.3465.52620.793720738244 119 99 0
A FasoloFwd489000-370004520000.1112.0120.38503766711612
L KeeffeDef,Fwd170000900002600008.7245.0900.42252889494941
B ReidDef,Fwd488000-440004440000.4154.0540.616382229254
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000610005670006.2490.33610.87851571100128 868760
J ThomasFwd439000350004740001.0577.83890.8495121987737765101 73
S CrameriFwd324000350003590000.6355.31660.541721635757 6643
C HookerFwd,Def523000-750004480000.9572.43620.65171238909795 2753 90
J MelkshamFwd506000-640004420000.4581.44070.819510865499111 875654
H BallantyneFwd394000-260003680000.5447.81910.591019274550 374064
H CrozierFwd,Def467000820005490001.2452.82110.536726029255583662
M de BoerFwd3870001350005220000.5280.51611.048032427533128
C MayneFwd43000070004370000.4582.64130.8092105860128 568850 91
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-4100067800024.85104.65231.1529129684121 71 120 125 86
D MundyMid,Fwd593000410006340003.9588.64430.85521431838093978588
D PearceFwd514000-360004780000.0273.51470.84653252888760
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-530005070005.0496.53860.938513138499 125 102 60
S DayFwd289000510003400000.9357.01710.5345198886825138
C DixonFwd570000-970004730001.3463.82550.557218559267745856
T J. LynchFwd566000-1470004190001.3242.5850.40474929525332
B MateraFwd581000-1780004030000.4457.82310.609817453870634850
A SextonDef,Fwd437000-250004120000.6452.32090.490019717656455157
M WellerFwd484000-530004310000.5455.32210.541819508187347228
M BrownDef,Fwd402000410004430000.3170.0700.651563295970
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-4600047900017.9592.64630.8765103547100 89 139 8451
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100010400043500011.0570.23510.84261239486392100-3 99
T HawkinsFwd552000690006210001.3490.83630.84991711114986588112
S KerstenFwd367000300003970000.1264.51290.60863078547059
L McCarthyFwd308000150003230000.6180.0800.953740385780
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-540004350002.3460.32410.653918058590 217852
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-930004290000.9566.43320.709912929540 49 727992
H TaylorDef,Fwd461000-840003770000.6247.5950.50533968557025
T VarcoeDef,Fwd450000-990003510000.8346.31390.5768252545425047
J CameronFwd622000-860005360001.4576.83840.69261396874862 70 69135
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-2260003720002.5590.24510.8775825716887 115 9784
J PattonFwd502000-160004860000.5381.32440.7656199283916984
D SmithFwd,Mid57500015100072600039.05109.85491.07051322116117 96113 129 94
J StewartFwd432000-300004020000.4455.82230.530918037540825645
J TownsendFwd508000-1640003440000.6244.5890.41133865755732
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001950005360000.7553.82690.78531993819794744 0
L BreustFwd5010001080006090002.5465.52620.65702324114104 504563
T DuryeaDef,Fwd458000-820003760000.9459.02360.599115938344527070
L FranklinFwd677000-11800055900028.7492.33690.8777151561112 51 88118
J GunstonFwd598000-220005760002.1481.03240.7642177887968544 99
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-1490003460000.3149.0490.600970618849
T O'BrienFwd447000-1150003320000.1232.0640.43765188624222
P PuopoloFwd470000-310004390000.6345.01350.4451325251455040
J RougheadFwd593000-780005150001.3474.82990.689617227371767577
B WhitecrossFwd487000-560004310000.0162.0620.782769529062
T McDonaldDef,Fwd557000390005960009.35111.25561.071710727899113 89141 114
C PedersenRuc,Fwd587000-1320004550000.2148.0480.4369947911148
J WattsFwd531000-1320003990001.1454.52180.627318307555636238
S AtleyFwd467000-750003920000.2559.62980.57821315616442806646
A BlackFwd42600070004330000.3362.71880.7601230385837530
M DawRuc,Fwd394000590004530003.2446.01840.467224625959424340
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-1070003800000.4354.01620.5615234639686727
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-780004660000.2456.82270.7423205311976754531
M WoodFwd45800080004660000.5559.42970.60181569605433558075
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1060005560002.4582.04100.7564135693879246 109 76
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-160003760001.1461.82470.694715226495365462
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-720005710002.8483.33330.846717159684113 5779
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-5300051900025.0475.03000.6366173059104 61 69 66
J NeadeFwd423000-750003480000.2450.82030.55831714686250 5833
J TrengoveFwd446000180004640000.3378.02340.6874198359778770
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850004700063200027.1498.83950.94211600112115 7896 106
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-4100060800011.5476.53060.6873198710273 6349121
A YoungFwd387000660004530001.4459.02360.61321919835856 34 88
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000290004660008.7562.43120.63381494743951 62111 49
J RiewoldtFwd544000600006040008.8560.43020.63842000358794 1 39 81
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-2060004150000.4580.04000.7822103884738749 113 78
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000500005510001.3372.02160.69862551129915075
H CunninghamFwd434000830005170000.3580.04000.78821293709596655589
K JackMid,Fwd526000-2010003250001.6543.42170.4869149859545546620
J LambFwd446000-400004060000.1450.02000.486720306067 65 3830
T MembreyFwd509000-390004700000.3575.83790.719312407973 5472120 60
D RobinsonFwd358000-270003310000.0252.51050.64883152496738
G RohanFwd428000-1350002930000.7445.81830.539916017242 38 5251
D TowersFwd446000-870003590000.1119.0190.2364188959719
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1210005030004.2479.03160.8476159299558810865
T DicksonFwd446000-1150003310000.1233.5670.60884940495017
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-380004320000.3571.23560.70811213717663609067
J JohannisenDef,Fwd53500090005440004.1468.32730.671919936876685871
J StringerFwd403000700004730002.5587.64380.840110808447966993133
M WallisMid,Fwd526000100005360001.1278.01560.77423436967581
J CrippsFwd506000490005550000.7462.32490.5799222980834644 76
J DarlingFwd490000-100004800001.7483.83350.9168143398121 151 58 5
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001240004940004.6475.33010.7436164190956667 73
J J. KennedyFwd575000-1000004750002.5473.02920.6899162772416872111
M LeCrasFwd510000-600004500000.9469.02760.626616305645937761
F McInnesRuc,Fwd340000-120003280000.9148.0480.649168335748
S LloydFwd447000120004590003.4276.51530.88513000609558
S GrayFwd577000-1790003980000.5470.82830.669114066977773693
B BrownFwd509000-720004370002.9560.03000.51121457865691595539
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-760004590000.6575.03750.758512244484 8893 66 44
J MartinFwd585000-300005550001.0451.02040.6100272178960 5850
L TaylorFwd547000-1120004350000.5562.83140.60741385693769597277
J ImpeyFwd403000120004150002.4474.32970.765613978062 9093 52
B AcresMid,Fwd549000-80005410001.3178.0780.7568693610478
J HoganFwd499000560005550004.7592.04600.8297120791110 61 113 123 53
O FantasiaFwd481000820005630001.0576.23810.808214788188107 6852 66
J BillingsFwd666000-5100061500016.9554.22710.548222698358 708954 0
M HoneychurchFwd462000-420004200000.2259.01180.54533559865365
D LangFwd437000110004480000.1466.52660.713716846677786249
N HolmanMid,Fwd1700002300004000009.4475.83030.757413207243108 8864
J SicilyDef,Fwd52300012200064500029.8486.33450.7827187095104 718090
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000400005250000.7587.64380.9254119956131 91807462
C McCarthyFwd408000-1260002820000.6435.31410.34032000932 44 3926
C CameronFwd477000-420004350001.7460.02400.69371813119125 722914
R LobbFwd,Ruc467000-350004320002.3562.43120.64821385108255986017
M ApenessFwd,Ruc1700001710003410006.0273.01460.72982336438165
K TurnerFwd456000-1510003050000.3553.82690.55601134292448102 5441
S J. ReidFwd324000-210003030000.3448.31930.476715706947474950
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000007200057200012.0573.43670.769415598358 79987953
P McCartinFwd33600020003380000.7348.71460.497723155646 47 53
D MooreFwd437000-1390002980000.2117.0170.8876175296517
J LaverdeFwd372000-200003520001.0448.51940.531218145331425467
P AhernFwd,Mid17000026700043700017.8271.51430.85253056909251
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000180005780002.5583.24160.84881389839191 6156117
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000900005240000.6477.03080.814517016987698468
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-10500054400043.85105.25261.0151103482105 105 98100 118
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420009.4245.5910.47893758543952
A Neal-BullenFwd571000-220005490000.4597.64880.96821125888791122 108 80
L WebbMid,Fwd31800010003190000.5240.0800.45733988572951
J LonieFwd427000430004700000.1455.52220.586521175663564954
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000550005310003.85103.45171.0241102768130 114 106 61 106
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000-1800058500026.64112.84511.1166129795109 101 152 89
M McGovernFwd47500070004820000.7154.0540.4963892610654
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-130005170001.1475.53020.789817123892717960
C GregsonFwd283000140002970000.4346.31390.464321376543 48 48
D ButlerFwd394000-80003860000.8560.63030.60961274795239986945
B GowersFwd1700002310004010006.0456.52260.583717747881454753
J CastagnaFwd391000-670003240004.0342.71280.4340253162333857
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-170005830002.0564.03200.62571822888552633387
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-290003890004.9557.62880.546413517145 3042 57114
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd478000350005130002.4565.23260.67921574565873517074
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-690004820001.0147.0470.4915102557047
C CurnowFwd50200020005040009.2450.82030.4422248371750 4781
J SchacheFwd326000450003710000.4245.5910.46054077623556
S WeidemanFwd224000500002740000.7128.0280.290397864828
W MileraMid,Fwd4260001040005300001.8369.32080.7012254874607078
H McKayFwd2250001760004010005.0353.71610.5629249142626237
C Ah CheeFwd361000140003750000.2459.32370.611815825557437265
J GreshamFwd460000790005390000.5569.03450.67941562866467976750
E HipwoodFwd321000810004020001.6555.42770.53331451746481425238
B KeaysFwd447000-100004370000.0260.01200.60493642807149
D CuninghamMid,Fwd420000-850003350004.3229.5590.35625678912534
J DunkleyFwd,Mid5170001600006770005.3276.01520.81274454939557
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-570003820000.4567.03350.74651140644095539354
B CrockerFwd310000130003230000.3130.0300.3096107676130
C MooreFwd195000990002940004.2351.01530.5040192255517032
D LloydFwd316000450003610000.8548.22410.54801498765266225942
J SilvagniFwd402000-690003330003.1173.0730.766345626873
J ParsonsFwd327000210003480000.3365.01950.730717857864 6368
R NyhuisDef,Fwd310000160003260000.5368.72060.7081158374605987
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1210004340000.9463.32530.731717155463645175
W BuzzaRuc,Fwd304000-260002780003.2233.0660.366742125338 28
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000440003290002.9341.01230.4431267554215448
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150008.3454.02160.597814584928604781
H McCluggageMid,Fwd431000880005190001.9566.03300.747715738467838128 71
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000017400034400013.8557.62880.58961194618456445351
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001010004190005.4470.32810.720614918271906159
P KerrFwd170000650002350002.6344.31330.493117679254662
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-160004620007.8474.82990.807615456766927962
C BrownMid,Fwd285000980003830001.0131.0310.3057123556331
J DaicosMid,Fwd3180001320004500001.5368.72060.7759218466618065
D ClarkeMid,Fwd1700001100018100016.5146.0460.587239351446
B CoxDef,Fwd370000-60003640000.8568.83440.626610584458775940110
B AinsworthFwd42000030004230000.2481.03240.84181306957092 8478
B ScheerFwd215000930003080001.4352.31570.52971962365751 49
J HenryFwd,Def1700002060003760003.0555.02750.57931367523555 842675
J JonesFwd170000940002640003.6345.31360.4746194151266050
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000550004500003.5368.72060.698521847862 7173
E RatugoleaFwd1700001480003180009.3226.0520.4163611579520
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300016100059400011.7581.64080.8034145691104 70508797
M LewisFwd17000030001730002.3225.5510.28943392303813
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-340003690000.4566.43320.68201111829377655641
T SmithFwd17900017400035300010.1379.72390.811914773586107 46
J SimpkinFwd345000400003850000.5574.63730.81591032607473629767
C ZurhaarFwd234000320002660000.3140.0400.467466505040
J BattleFwd1700001160002860008.2169.0690.714341458169
R MarshallFwd3170001470004640000.4441.51660.42962795635243 710
O FlorentFwd2720001420004140001.6571.43570.71861160717276616286
W HaywardFwd357000140003710000.7568.43420.70191085737868716956
B RonkeFwd1700002380004080008.8574.63730.8281109483121 74705454
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000510003730001.7458.82350.616515872576623958
W RioliFwd17000020100037100013.1458.32330.60121592755949 77 48
J WatermanFwd17000016500033500013.9458.82350.573614266367485466
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480001800026600015.0441.01640.423616225535514731
L MurphyDef,Fwd1700001410003110008.0347.01410.52432206525135 55
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000015100042100023.6562.03100.6099135889355842108 67
P DowMid,Fwd26600010600037200014.1461.52460.7019151263426296 46
B MihocekDef,Fwd17000021600038600014.0258.51170.58533299637839
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000016800042800012.3563.43170.63451350364081594196
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700002400004100006.0475.03000.830513677572927165
A CerraMid,Fwd2620001200003820001.5566.03300.6965115811260438234111
M CrowdenFwd,Mid170000760002460006.3225.0500.24824920602723
S GiroMid,Fwd1700001970003670003.0255.51110.60143306645457
C BallardFwd,Mid188000890002770006.0441.31650.409916793346135254
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001210003490001.4259.51190.72222933787148
Z Giles-LangdonFwd1700001760003460005.6555.82790.55351240466240359052
B FritschFwd,Mid21000027700048700018.1597.24861.02951002988996 76126 99
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001790003930004.5558.02900.62571355743953844470
J HigginsFwd,Mid2380001940004320008.4458.02320.654218627063644263
T McCartinFwd206000720002780001.3436.31450.426719174446392040
Total: 217
Link to this page