dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE2021222324
R AtkinsMid572000-230005490000.0497.53900.9631140865133 3899120
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-11000073900028.95122.46121.1999120893128 126 115 158 85
R DouglasMid570000-1280004420000.0364.01920.6284230275627159
C Ellis-YolmenMid389000940004830000.6378.72360.9350204799944597
R HendersonMid615000-590005560000.0496.83871.0240143768104 9179113
S KerridgeMid592000-210005710000.1284.51690.90913379839079
J LyonsMid665000-720005930000.5389.32680.93162213105858796
D MackayMid,Def473000-610004120000.0465.52620.649015736054706771
R SloaneMid754000-1330006210002.3399.32980.9824208492106 9993
P HanleyDef,Mid509000-6100044800010.7278.51570.93482854716790
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-790004310000.0263.51270.67803394756958
J PolecMid583000-10005820000.1485.33410.82621707113798170111
J ReddenMid588000890006770008.55106.85341.01011268131133 828989 141
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-14600057900046.7373.02190.864326441186985 65
E YeoDef,Mid6920007300076500023.95123.26161.14921242104113 122 130 107 144
D ZorkoMid805000-1660006390006.7490.83630.91021760132154 61 74 74
E CurnowMid621000-380005830001.1483.03320.77441756817284120 56
B GibbsMid790000-1290006610006.74103.04121.0363160499101 96104 111
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-1570004300000.0246.5930.551346248824 69
M MurphyMid782000-1430006390000.7485.83430.78901863121103 10075 65
M RobinsonMid,Fwd5420001200055400018.7492.03680.9342150579115 966889
D BeamsMid736000-300073300030.64113.54541.042416159992 110 133119
S PendleburyMid767000-1410006260002.3584.64230.8605148012372 74 89116 72
P SeedsmanDef,Mid460000-270004330007.3286.01720.870625176810270
S SidebottomMid745000-970006480001.25101.45070.968012788670 97119 123 98
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000440005500000.1479.53180.910017309458988280
T ColyerMid,Fwd479000-830003960000.0467.02680.7197147862105614062
B GoddardMid,Def716000-2820004340000.4464.82590.81811676916010 73116
D HeppellMid707000-240006830001.04101.84070.969816789791132 106 78
D MyersMid455000890005440000.0481.03240.905516797869135 61 59
D ZaharakisMid702000-1190005830000.1487.33490.81281670956268107 112
M BarlowMid,Fwd667000-4200062500024.2298.01960.9675318913266130
N FyfeMid686000-6000062600025.6287.01740.92793598128117 57
S HillMid,Def553000-700004830000.1171.0710.676268037771
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-310006880006.65102.45121.07701344100112 126 98103 73
D MundyMid,Fwd593000290006220000.9490.83630.9164171393108 103 90 62
L NealeMid706000-540006520007.54102.54101.035015909794 99 104 113
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-770004830009.4364.71940.653224901048769 38
G AblettMid837000-1330007040002.85106.45321.0706132310476 152 9599 110
J LonerganMid458000-30004550000.0162.0620.673973397062
J O'MearaMid43800022000065800038.7587.24360.8326150911995 9498 7673
D PrestiaMid57700050005820004.7388.72660.9861218892848597
M RischitelliMid,Def428000-1450002830000.6443.51740.484116264331 463958
D SwallowMid605000-1070004980000.1391.02730.96101824761018389
M BlicavsMid,Def549000-1510003980000.1567.63380.59201178667564458668
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-240005010000.9584.84240.79271182519310291 4692
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100017100050200055.1493.83750.9700133934809310894
M DuncanMid793000-1240006690005.0599.84990.9693134111399 79103 136 82
C GuthrieMid,Def485000-640004210000.1567.63380.79491246609453607952
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-470004420000.6469.82790.702615845756699163
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-830004390000.0376.02280.8696192569899148
J SelwoodMid670000-690006010003.4592.64630.9691129899123 878975 89
J ThurlowDef,Mid389000250004140000.9266.51330.79873113574291
T AdamsMid808000-11000069800011.35112.65631.2256124095134 93124 94118
S ConiglioMid6630004900071200025.45114.05701.07661249127144 74 94152 106
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-2450003530000.0552.02600.58271358693544584578
A KennedyDef,Mid358000940004520001.6574.83740.7016120957113 51707565
D ShielMid666000-790005870000.3497.03880.9861151375102114 8389
D SmithFwd,Mid57500016800074300028.44119.84791.1480155111297 125 115 142
A TreloarMid761000-3100073000013.4161.0610.74331196714861
D TysonMid631000-1180005130000.1577.23860.97381329569698 904854
C WardMid659000180006770000.35104.65231.0016129495140 81123 98 81
L WhitfieldMid,Def690000180007080003.15100.05000.96651416137118 135 7251 124
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001880005290000.1480.33210.898316488889797578
S BurgoyneMid573000170005900000.0590.24511.019213086390 110 107 7866
B HillMid660000-1210005390000.3489.03560.8489151490103 5779117
J LewisMid,Def626000-1150005110000.1572.43620.67381412986252878279
L ShielsMid640000-100006300000.1597.04850.9554129911275104 8788131
I SmithMid651000-1180005330000.1576.83840.7231138810682100 545395
N JonesMid734000-1680005660000.2582.84140.847113677785781019258
J VineyMid638000-220006160001.5189.0891.157569217989
R BastinacMid552000-400005120000.0160.0600.5761853310960
B CunningtonMid620000-80006120000.0479.53180.85241925122668977 86
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-830004040000.0563.63180.65011270416984 665742
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1220005400000.1485.03400.8163158897120 62 6989
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-1400037800014.3263.51270.71552976576166
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-670005760001.0487.33490.86831650857882 103 86
B EbertMid724000-1560005680000.2487.83510.90021618747298 9784
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-670005050005.9475.33010.679716788689 94 6058
J WesthoffMid,Fwd585000770006620000.74108.34331.00791529859390129 121
O WinesMid703000-1010006020000.7483.03320.9680181310565103 9371
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-620005870004.0485.83430.840817111088687 7496
T CotchinMid673000-1870004860000.1476.33050.9109159382105 59 5685
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000240004610000.1564.23210.65071436666568854558
S GriggMid672000-1690005030000.0580.24010.83491254837393716896
D MartinMid800000-16100063900014.25108.45421.0579117980114 85118 115 110
K McintoshDef,Mid449000-610003880000.0568.43420.76091135306961776570
D ArmitageMid459000650005240005.1473.82950.753817769266100 7851
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-2300003910000.0456.02240.53791746765455 5263
S RossMid718000560007740001.04133.05321.2351145594160 143 107 122
J StevenMid661000-470006140002.6498.03920.99561566103927686138
D HanneberyMid665000-2670003980005.0474.02960.899513455292 634398
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1670003590000.7566.03300.75351088325156836971
L JettaMid,Def472000-30004690000.1476.03040.7281154372826963 90
J P. KennedyMid690000-1020005880002.1589.64480.934313138965113 909981
T MitchellMid896000-100089500071.85120.46021.06701487181146 130 106 101 119
L ParkerMid693000-4500064800015.44108.04321.00971500759289143 108
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-630004070001.2237.5750.45335427925124
S HigginsMid665000-540006110000.0398.02940.956420789480111 103
L HunterMid634000930007270000.44120.54821.1483150895102142 107 131
L JongMid,Fwd505000-1340003710000.0360.31810.67402050606252 67
J MacraeMid732000570007890002.74141.05641.3860139996132 118 124 190
M WallisMid,Fwd52600080005340000.1482.53300.830016188293639579
A GaffMid709000350007440000.71109.01090.97846826144109
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001080004780000.7563.43170.62451508819646 79 61 35
C MastenMid551000-350005160000.1573.63680.68341402737986 927041
S SelwoodMid704000-2160004880000.2569.03450.706214149772 71 4498 60
L ShueyMid696000-830006130002.5589.44470.8742137110190 91 90102 74
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-690004660000.1577.03850.750812107094 100 4680 65
L DunstanMid617000-1110005060001.7179.0791.036864058979
J AishDef,Mid421000350004560000.2470.82830.688016118387675871
T DumontMid546000450005910000.04109.04361.0289135653100 79 118 139
B AcresMid,Fwd549000-560004930001.4463.02520.7359195610270656750
D SheedMid606000-1230004830000.9494.83790.999012743478120 8497
J Kennedy-HarrisMid383000190004020000.1362.71880.678521386558 61 69
J KellyMid795000-8300071200031.9478.03121.01132282126153 67 67 25
L McDonaldDef,Mid603000-2290003740005.2446.51860.4683201182393363 51
C SalemDef,Mid600000-610005390000.5592.04600.9300117289104 8565104102
N RobertsonDef,Mid443000-450003980000.0464.82590.6190153776643851106
M BontempelliMid706000-580006480001.94117.54701.1583137964103 120 117 130
M CrouchMid752000500075700020.84117.84711.21491607102134 106 136 95
T CutlerDef,Mid538000260005640000.1379.02370.748723801217759101
N FreemanMid1700005100022100053.1262.51250.77721768-65768
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000021400038400013.7456.02240.563517146645696149
J HarmesMid,Fwd4850001050005900000.05110.05501.1014107354106 97 104 125 118
P CrippsMid6920007300076500022.74111.04441.06241723134118 102 104 120
Z JonesMid556000-1120004440000.1355.31660.5369267577704452
Z MerrettMid825000-8300074200034.94114.84591.16081617128134 119 93 113
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000004700054700014.9580.24010.7790136411092904998 72
A BrayshawDef,Mid46200029700075900025.45122.06101.3252124488143 108 142 123 94
P AhernFwd,Mid17000025700042700070.9350.01500.6060284790393972
L WellerMid,Def521000-170005040003.5470.52820.703117879680478570
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-20005580002.0467.82710.691020599679746850
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000980005320000.1487.53500.981515208767112 52119
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-9500055400058.2585.04250.830813048366 10179104 75
J SteeleMid654000420006960002.34122.54901.1768142079101 124 120 145
T MillerMid549000-90005400000.4477.83110.7619173611697795085
C MenadueMid385000-450003400000.0158.0580.660458625458
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000700005460000.1489.53580.915015258354 125 51128
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000-370005660007.7482.53300.8499171510073987980
J CunicoMid2220002340004560000.4153.0530.571786047553
D HoweMid534000-250005090000.1177.0770.769866108777
C DanielMid,Fwd530000280005580000.14101.04041.0343138161105125 7797
J FinlaysonDef,Mid17000014600031600014.8247.5950.504633266632 63
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-170005830001.2393.02790.9165209088120 8079
J SinclairMid554000-1270004270000.0456.32250.57321898896061 5747
N NewmanMid610000-600005500000.0586.44320.9706127371104 119 678755
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-440005070005.5482.03280.864015466368818990
J HopperMid461000650005260002.1578.03900.79481349107112 83 50 38107
C OliverMid715000310007460004.45110.65531.06701349141154 127 75 9899
W MileraMid,Fwd4260001280005540000.1487.83510.8537157875837691101
M KennedyMid485000-180004670006.2147.0470.533199367747
B FioriniMid589000300006190001.24101.04041.102115327392110 117 85
J SchoenfeldMid355000150003700000.1147.0470.502878728447
J DunkleyFwd,Mid5170001990007160000.74118.04721.2611151787127 96132 117
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-740003650000.2240.0800.46824563644634
R MathiesonMid,Fwd506000-1080003980003.1460.32410.665516516863635362
B SierMid1700002890004590001.9583.44171.01901101268998827969
H GreenwoodMid555000-150005400000.1478.33130.8682172590904099 84
J SmithDef,Mid17000014900031900045.1170.0700.860145573170
J DawsonMid,Fwd2540001000003540001.7369.72090.827216944699347
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1380004170000.2564.43220.63681295795488366579
T PhillipsMid587000-80005790000.2583.44170.8166138811475797489100
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000870003720001.0468.32730.711013634147 5369104
J BerryMid4230001080005310000.7487.03480.8834152686104 806995
H McCluggageMid,Fwd4310001080005390001.1494.83790.9139142269123 679792
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-250004530000.4469.52780.779416298270754885
C PolsonMid,Fwd185000360002210001.0442.51700.442413004243 19 1989
C BrownMid,Fwd285000980003830000.4156.0560.717468396356
J DaicosMid,Fwd3180001320004500000.2157.0570.741578956757
A McGrathDef,Mid496000-2600047000020.6470.02800.691216796548113 73 46
W BrodieMid356000920004480002.4250.51010.81134436876932
Q NarkleMid,Fwd1700001090002790000.6147.0470.596859364247
M O'ConnorDef,Mid193000630002560001.6447.01880.475213622642376148
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000790004740000.1568.43420.73601386615847101 8056
T TarantoMid,Fwd4330001820006150002.3492.03680.856916717791119 8672
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-390003640000.2265.51310.74432779607160
S Powell-PepperMid492000-410004510000.2254.51090.676941381135158
J GrahamMid450000-160004340000.9468.32730.79401590785451112 56
R FoxMid284000310003150000.4225.0500.29666300692525
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000860004080000.2474.02960.8406137825115 688429
Z BaileyMid242000910003330000.2261.01220.59322730593983
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000012800039800042.3457.82310.609117237673 376655
B StarcevichFwd,Mid236000-50002310000.6434.01360.373016993542254524
P DowMid,Fwd26600010300036900017.7351.31540.5789239661455356
L O'BrienDef,Mid2520001040003560008.0452.82110.539016876133297277
J MadgenMid170000730002430000.0447.31890.452212861041584446
J StephensonFwd,Mid2600001750004350009.9571.03550.761012255767115 505667
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700001990003690003.1328.0840.32204393850 3945
B BanfieldMid17000025900042900011.3327.7830.298151698629 0 54
A BrayshawMid26800022200049000036.5155.0551.047689097855
A CerraMid,Fwd262000800003420003.4441.51660.469820608320256160
M CrowdenFwd,Mid170000760002460002.5129.0290.348484836029
S GiroMid,Fwd1700001850003550000.7244.5890.50133989714841
J DawsonMid170000570002270000.2158.0580.63043914158
W PowellFwd,Mid234000190002530002.1243.0860.47242942355135
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001210003490001.1233.5670.36785209784324
T KellyMid22400038900061300054.7597.04850.9737126489121 64116 104 80
A BonarFwd,Mid250000790003290001.0459.02360.664913943685673648
B DanielsFwd,Mid218000580002760000.4343.31300.476921234452 5424
J WorpelMid18200027500045700017.0581.24060.880811261776105 94 7556
B FritschFwd,Mid21000022700043700013.5561.03050.6380143310090 48505562
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001450003590001.8548.62430.54181477777046 414640
W WalkerMid226000560002820000.0347.31420.73971986375642 44
K FarrellDef,Mid170000990002690000.2449.51980.571313593373452654
J HigginsFwd,Mid23800016400040200041.3561.83090.71191301846858405984
H ClarkMid,Def2580001400003980001.0160.0600.753266335960
N CoffieldDef,Mid2560009400035000022.3134.0340.3980102947034
E RichardsDef,Mid240000460002860000.7442.81710.455516734429406042
Total: 209
Link to this page