dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE89101112
R AtkinsMid572000-1220004500001.2566.43320.652313550122 43 765536
P DangerfieldMid849000-16900068000022.75105.45271.086112900106 105 117 96103
R DouglasMid570000-540005160000.5576.63830.80801347071926972 79
C Ellis-YolmenMid3890001370005260004.5573.23660.800714370102 9657 6051
R HendersonMid615000-470005680000.1483.83350.939116961098654112 83
S KerridgeMid592000-210005710000.1484.03360.8176169985908648112
J LyonsMid665000-410006240001.0281.51630.824138281148182
D MackayMid,Def473000-350004380000.8564.43220.6252136004988725954
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-1050004050000.1276.01520.72542664619161
J PolecMid58300020005850001.5479.83190.779218341079169 7188
J ReddenMid588000430006310001.8492.83710.8791170111397949783
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-15500057000024.7492.03681.0086154965127 106 43 92
E YeoDef,Mid692000-1000068200047.04100.34010.9558170193112 110 9386
D ZorkoMid805000-7000073500010.25117.45871.08851252110115 134 110 128 100
E CurnowMid62100013300075400012.13114.73441.03092192145142 104 98
B GibbsMid790000-7600071400020.65106.25311.10621345074111 92142 112
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-830005040000.1288.51771.02592847787998
M MurphyMid782000-370007450004.71106.01061.15307028116106
M RobinsonMid,Fwd542000900006320008.3494.53780.964316721029485120 79
D BeamsMid736000-400006960004.85100.45020.9395138612369 119 127 137 50
S PendleburyMid767000-800006870003.44102.04081.00751684116103109 107 89
P SeedsmanDef,Mid4600007400053400023.4559.62980.76021792075920 63 68
S SidebottomMid745000-230007220005.25112.85641.1025128095104 110 98131 121
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000960006020006.6490.33610.87851668109128 868760
B GoddardMid,Def716000-1650005510001.7573.43670.6910150110136 989680 57
D HeppellMid707000-740006330004.3586.04300.9619147214591113 1038142
D MyersMid455000260004810000.1289.01780.891927025574104
D ZaharakisMid702000-70006950000.84100.34011.20211733147113 133 143 12
N FyfeMid6860004300072900030.74101.84070.946517910106 97128 76
S HillMid,Def553000-790004740000.4166.0660.67847182066
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-5100066800019.65104.65231.152912770121 71 120 125 86
D MundyMid,Fwd593000-110005820002.8588.64430.8552131408093978588
L NealeMid706000-3300067300013.0596.24811.020313990106 9562 117 101
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000120005720006.8496.53860.93851482099 125 102 60
G AblettMid837000-1370007000003.95103.05151.090313590105 47 107 119 137
A HallMid690000-1420005480000.5463.32530.7711216698102 115 36 0
J O'MearaMid43800015400059200014.6390.02700.960721937278112 80
M RischitelliMid,Def428000-1130003150001.1449.81990.475015836639535354
D SwallowMid605000-600005450001.7467.02680.672120348141 73 9658
M BlicavsMid,Def549000-1110004380000.9566.03300.5930132708663 477163
J CaddyMid,Fwd5250005500058000016.8592.64630.876512530100 89 139 8451
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100013200046300015.1570.23510.84261319776392100-3 99
M DuncanMid793000-1230006700002.15101.85091.054113160100 108 94102 105
G Horlin-SmithMid471000-180004530000.4254.51090.7193415606544
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-550004340002.3460.32410.653918015690 217852
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-650004570001.0566.43320.70991377040 49 727992
J SelwoodMid670000450007150007.35105.85291.12831352095115 87 136 96
J ThurlowDef,Mid389000230004120000.7265.01300.7507316907654
T AdamsMid808000-1940006140001.3598.64931.0851124591124 7895 10096
S ConiglioMid6630005200071500032.2586.44320.83111655111111 92123 106 0
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-320005660001.3590.24510.87751255726887 115 9784
A MilesMid517000-20005150003.0178.0780.87216603078
D ShielMid666000-700005960002.1589.44470.919013338278107 5589118
D SmithFwd,Mid57500011700069200031.55109.85491.07051260102117 96113 129 94
A TreloarMid761000-600075500015.65112.25611.16451346120113 96130 112 110
D TysonMid631000-650005660000.1156.0560.55041010711856
C WardMid659000-720005870001.0591.64580.826112827010449 9581129
L WhitfieldMid,Def690000-5200063800010.8599.04950.874912897998 70101 106 120
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001470004880000.6553.82690.785318141199794744 0
S BurgoyneMid573000-800004930000.7480.83230.8125152666114 595496
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-1000003950000.2149.0490.600980618349
J LewisMid,Def626000-760005500000.7590.04500.802712226597689874113
L ShielsMid640000260006660000.44108.54341.0950153511896122 111 105
I SmithMid651000-290006220000.8488.83550.8745175212171101 113 70
N JonesMid734000-1460005880000.6586.44320.84271361109100100 787183
J VineyMid638000-590005790000.4481.53260.903817769764948286
B CunningtonMid62000060006260000.6595.44771.02981312119139 91778387
S GibsonMid582000-20005800000.2489.03560.91941629084 859394
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-410004460000.2354.01620.56152753103686727
B JacobsMid2430002770005200004.7577.03850.782013518356 78 114 7265
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-780004660000.2456.82270.7423205311776754531
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1230005390001.8582.04100.7564131585879246 109 76
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd39200090004010001.9461.82470.694716236995365462
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-660005770002.6483.33330.8467173310584113 5779
B EbertMid724000-1170006070000.7484.33370.94941801118100 827382
R GrayFwd,Mid572000700057900029.2475.03000.63661930102104 61 69 66
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850007400065900019.2498.83950.94211668101115 7896 106
O WinesMid703000-600006430004.34100.04001.1634160858100 98 64138
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-1350005140008.9476.53060.687316803273 6349121
T CotchinMid673000-1120005610006.2586.04300.890913050114 67 104 8065
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000-40004330008.6562.43120.6338138803951 62111 49
S GriggMid672000-1470005250003.5478.53140.77711672070818974
D MartinMid800000-24400055600033.9474.02960.74611878048 738293
K McintoshDef,Mid449000-1390003100000.9544.02200.4952140906630 652237
D ArmitageMid459000-290004300001.4233.5670.3781641803433
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-1030005180000.4580.04000.782212950738749 113 78
S RossMid718000-290006890001.3597.04850.9529142108286133 9589
J StevenMid661000-350006260003.8589.84490.92561394090 105 134 7149
D HanneberyMid665000-2660003990000.6450.02000.6045199506340 48 49
K JackMid,Fwd526000-1250004010001.7543.42170.486918480545546620
L JettaMid,Def472000-840003880000.9358.01740.5903223073515172
J P. KennedyMid690000-630006270003.5592.24610.9236136006290113 82114
T MitchellMid896000-7500082100071.54121.84871.1018168611158 149 135 145
L ParkerMid693000-8500060800010.2596.44820.930212610102 976798118
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-840005400004.4479.03160.84761709102558810865
R GriffenMid470000-210004490000.4571.23560.70811261627663609067
S HigginsMid665000-240006410000.65101.65080.9565126270878099119 123
L HunterMid634000260006600003.1498.03920.89141684130105 90 88109
J MacraeMid7320008500081700016.14129.85191.18671574202155 144 113 107
M WallisMid,Fwd526000120005380000.8278.01560.77423449947581
A GaffMid709000250007340006.34112.34491.0427163512886107 154 102
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001500005200006.2475.33010.7436172895956667 73
C MastenMid551000-400005110000.3358.01740.5604293787667038
M RosaMid528000-520004760000.1130.0300.52511586710930
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-710004640000.6575.03750.75851237084 8893 66 44
L DunstanMid617000-630005540000.5481.03240.951617100120 9630 78
T DumontMid546000-480004980000.2571.23560.709113991058297655557
B HartungMid563000-1170004460000.6559.22960.64921507925263796636
B AcresMid,Fwd549000350005840003.2178.0780.75687487078
D SheedMid606000-1070004990000.3375.72270.80312198104578189
J KellyMid795000-560007390006.23118.33551.174420829493 96166
L McDonaldDef,Mid603000-550005480001.5587.84390.8518124877898670133 61
C SalemDef,Mid600000-140005860000.7589.84490.88011305109119 73 107 8466
N RobertsonDef,Mid443000-290004140000.8561.43070.57321349433849617287
M BontempelliMid706000-930006130003.4491.03640.90121684111117 9260 95
M CrouchMid752000-1040006480005.6495.83831.00501692097103 116 67
N HolmanMid,Fwd17000028700045700014.3475.83030.757415086043108 8864
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000690005540000.8587.64380.92541265111131 91807462
P CrippsMid692000-2800066400018.5495.53820.8457173811993 140 92 57
Z JonesMid556000-730004830000.5570.03500.75511380061498668 86
Z MerrettMid825000-17200065300026.15103.05151.041312687781 108 98 102 126
C PetraccaMid,Fwd500000050000013.5573.43670.769413628558 79987953
A BrayshawDef,Mid46200019800066000022.25105.45271.058512529980101 166 133 47
P AhernFwd,Mid1700007400024400033.0271.51430.85251706-59251
L WellerMid,Def521000-460004750001.1467.52700.623817599272866448
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000-270005330002.7583.24160.84881281759191 6156117
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000410004750000.5477.03080.814515426987698468
I HeeneyMid,Fwd6490002300067200050.65105.25261.015112780105 105 98100 118
J GarlettFwd,Mid3190003800035700011.1245.5910.47893923683952
C BlakelyMid,Def646000-340006120002.6595.64781.016512800131 846290 111
J SteeleMid654000-840005700000.2582.24110.90761387067 102 967472
T MillerMid549000430005920000.6493.33730.84451587129107 88 9979
L WebbMid,Fwd31800010003190000.5240.0800.45733988562951
C MenadueMid385000-330003520000.2346.31390.538525320336541
E LangdonMid,Fwd4760001540006300002.65103.45171.024112190130 114 106 61 106
T McLeanMid,Fwd60300010400070700021.34112.84511.11661568151109 101 152 89
J CunicoMid2220002510004730009.0573.83690.7443128206957638496
D HoweMid534000-270005070000.3281.51630.83433110687093
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-530004770000.9475.53020.7898157912492717960
J FinlaysonDef,Mid17000023100040100038.8252.51050.50183819775946
B DaleMid475000-830003920000.3354.01620.597824208093 2049
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-1220004780001.9564.03200.6257149408552633387
J SinclairMid554000350005890000.2497.83910.927915060103 85121 82
N NewmanMid610000-890005210000.1222.0440.2509118410440
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-630004880001.3147.0470.49151038310347
J HopperMid461000660005270000.8585.04250.84321240717586109 6887
C OliverMid715000-120007030004.35110.65531.1654127189122 72119 105135
W MileraMid,Fwd426000130004390001.6369.32080.701221110607078
D CuninghamMid,Fwd420000-850003350004.3229.5590.35625678902534
D TuckerMid,Fwd43900004390000.4567.03350.7465131004095539354
H GreenwoodMid555000120005670001.4590.24511.002512570105 103 103 9050
J SmithDef,Mid1700002900019900020.4180.0800.72812488-980
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1480004070001.0463.32530.73171609063645175
T PhillipsMid587000980006850002.4598.84941.0179138710849 121 120 143 61
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000390003240002.7341.01230.443126340215448
M PoholkeMid,Fwd17000012800029800010.8454.02160.59781380028604781
J BerryMid423000440004670001.0471.82870.7620162772756091 61
H McCluggageMid,Fwd431000250004560001.8566.03300.747713828667838128 71
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001610004790005.8470.32810.720617058871906159
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000100004880008.0474.82990.807616327166927962
C BrownMid,Fwd2850001000003850001.7131.0310.3057124196631
J DaicosMid,Fwd318000490003670001.2368.72060.7759178233618065
D ClarkeMid,Fwd1700001100018100016.5146.0460.587239351446
A McGrathDef,Mid496000-260004700004.8371.02130.7001220771706974
K MutchMid1700009500026500016.7143.0430.455761631143
W BrodieMid356000180003740000.7270.01400.73452671386179
B ParfittMid,Fwd3950001230005180003.0368.72060.69852515062 7173
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300012300055600023.0581.64080.8034136391104 70508797
J CousinsMid308000190003270000.3144.0440.720374325644
M HannanMid,Fwd403000260004290000.5566.43320.68201292909377655641
S Powell-PepperMid492000420005340002.0490.33610.935514798787109 7293
J GrahamMid450000-300004200006.9547.02350.538117870854037730
E PhillipsMid17000020600037600027.0575.23760.7302100008656747783
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000470003690001.6458.82350.616515707876623958
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480004300029100017.6441.01640.42361774035514731
Z BaileyMid242000900003320001.2551.02550.50171302576748326642
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000011600038600029.3562.03100.6099124531355842108 67
P DowMid,Fwd26600013300039900016.8461.52460.7019162253426296 46
L O'BrienDef,Mid252000810003330002.2450.02000.558816654771384447
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000017200043200015.8563.43170.63451363584081594196
M GuelfiFwd,Mid17000025800042800014.4475.03000.830514275072927165
B BanfieldMid17000027900044900028.6568.63430.72761309047 6465 8582
A BrayshawMid26800016900043700023.1564.03200.761713660745465 7453
A CerraMid,Fwd2620001650004270001.8566.03300.69651294060438234111
M CrowdenFwd,Mid17000010000027000011.4225.0500.2482540002723
S GiroMid170000830002530007.0255.51110.6014227905457
C BallardFwd,Mid188000790002670006.7441.31650.409916181446135254
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001780004060001.5259.51190.7222341207148
T KellyMid22400027200049600032.6572.63630.7572136606564579780
J WorpelMid182000300002120005.7141.0410.469851712241
B FritschFwd,Mid21000035600056600029.0597.24861.02951165568996 76126 99
C SpargoFwd,Mid21400015200036600011.1558.02900.62571262413953844470
T MurphyDef,Mid170000360002060008.1249.5990.7021208185445
J HigginsFwd,Mid2380001330003710009.9458.02320.65421599063644263
H ClarkMid2580001380003960002.3562.23110.7054127305269 6363 64
N CoffieldDef,Mid25600010700036300016.8354.01620.548222410614754
B AinsworthMid208000260002340002.6178.0780.92503000478
Total: 197
Link to this page