dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE89101112
R AtkinsMid572000-670005050001.6566.43320.6523152175122 43 765536
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd849000-15700069200040.95105.45271.0861131394106 105 117 96103
R DouglasMid570000-1100004600000.4576.63830.808012018871926972 79
C Ellis-YolmenMid389000950004840001.9573.23660.8007132299102 9657 6051
R HendersonMid615000-650005500000.2483.83350.93911642678654112 83
S KerridgeMid592000-180005740000.1484.03360.8176170883908648112
J LyonsMid665000-580006070000.9281.51630.824137241068182
D MackayMid,Def473000-690004040000.7564.43220.62521255654988725954
R LesterMid,Fwd510000-670004430000.2276.01520.72542914779161
J PolecMid583000180006010001.9479.83190.779218841049169 7188
J ReddenMid5880001330007210002.3492.83710.8791194312997949783
T RockliffMid,Fwd725000-12400060100024.7492.03681.00861633107127 106 43 92
E YeoDef,Mid6920005300074500057.84100.34010.9558185898112 110 9386
D ZorkoMid805000-11100069400010.55117.45871.08851182118115 134 110 128 100
E CurnowMid621000-3200058900012.13114.73441.03091712107142 104 98
B GibbsMid790000-13800065200020.25106.25311.1062122810174111 92142 112
N GrahamMid,Fwd587000-1570004300000.1288.51771.02592429887998
M MurphyMid782000-1010006810004.91106.01061.1530642597106
M RobinsonMid,Fwd54200040005460006.2494.53780.96431444649485120 79
D BeamsMid736000-240007120007.75100.45020.9395141811769 119 127 137 50
S PendleburyMid767000-1190006480007.24102.04081.00751588125103109 107 89
P SeedsmanDef,Mid460000-2700043300016.9559.62980.7602145310675920 63 68
S SidebottomMid745000-1300006150009.95112.85641.1025109098104 110 98131 121
D ThomasMid,Fwd506000610005670006.2490.33610.87851571100128 868760
B GoddardMid,Def716000-2690004470003.1573.43670.6910121812236 989680 57
D HeppellMid707000-220006850007.1586.04300.961915939191113 1038142
D MyersMid455000940005490000.2289.01780.891930845274104
D ZaharakisMid702000-1230005790000.64100.34011.20211444118113 133 143 12
N FyfeMid686000-100068500022.24101.84070.94651683156106 97128 76
S HillMid,Def553000-700004830000.8166.0660.678473187766
S MenegolaMid,Fwd719000-4100067800024.85104.65231.1529129684121 71 120 125 86
D MundyMid,Fwd593000410006340003.9588.64430.85521431838093978588
L NealeMid706000-6700063900013.1596.24811.0203132897106 9562 117 101
M WaltersMid,Fwd560000-530005070005.0496.53860.938513138499 125 102 60
G AblettMid837000-1390006980009.45103.05151.0903135581105 47 107 119 137
A HallMid690000-1420005480000.5463.32530.77112166100102 115 36 0
J O'MearaMid43800025200069000014.3390.02700.9607255611578112 80
M RischitelliMid,Def428000-1550002730001.3449.81990.475013723639535354
D SwallowMid605000-1080004970000.8467.02680.672118549641 73 9658
M BlicavsMid,Def549000-1570003920001.5566.03300.59301188558663 477163
J CaddyMid,Fwd525000-4600047900017.9592.64630.8765103547100 89 139 8451
A ChristensenFwd,Mid33100010400043500011.0570.23510.84261239486392100-3 99
M DuncanMid793000-1310006620002.85101.85091.05411301115100 108 94102 105
G Horlin-SmithMid471000-180004530000.4254.51090.719341561036544
S MotlopMid,Fwd489000-540004350002.3460.32410.653918058590 217852
J MurdochMid,Fwd522000-930004290000.9566.43320.709912929540 49 727992
J SelwoodMid670000-480006220009.05105.85291.1283117610495115 87 136 96
J ThurlowDef,Mid389000150004040000.4265.01300.75073108747654
T AdamsMid808000-1270006810003.1598.64931.0851138194124 7895 10096
S ConiglioMid6630004900071200029.7586.44320.83111648121111 92123 106 0
W Hoskin-ElliottMid,Fwd598000-2260003720002.5590.24510.8775825716887 115 9784
A MilesMid517000-20005150003.0178.0780.872166038278
D ShielMid666000-970005690001.5589.44470.919012739078107 5589118
D SmithFwd,Mid57500015100072600039.05109.85491.07051322116117 96113 129 94
A TreloarMid761000-3100073000012.35112.25611.16451301148113 96130 112 110
D TysonMid631000-1340004970000.2156.0560.550488755356
C WardMid65900070006660001.6591.64580.8261145410710449 9581129
L WhitfieldMid,Def6900008000077000025.7599.04950.8749155610298 70101 106 120
J AndersonFwd,Mid3410001950005360000.7553.82690.78531993819794744 0
S BurgoyneMid573000-170005560000.6480.83230.8125172162114 595496
W LangfordMid,Fwd495000-1490003460000.3149.0490.600970618849
J LewisMid,Def626000-910005350001.1590.04500.8027118911597689874113
L ShielsMid640000150006550000.54108.54341.0950150911196122 111 105
I SmithMid651000-690005820001.4488.83550.874516399271101 113 70
N JonesMid734000-1840005500000.8586.44320.8427127388100100 787183
J VineyMid638000-220006160000.7481.53260.903818907864948286
B CunningtonMid620000280006480000.8595.44771.02981358108139 91778387
S GibsonMid582000-20005800000.2489.03560.919416299684 859394
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd487000-1070003800000.4354.01620.5615234639686727
B JacobsMid2430002850005280002.7577.03850.782013717856 78 114 7265
D WellsMid,Fwd544000-780004660000.2456.82270.7423205311976754531
J ZiebellMid,Fwd662000-1060005560002.4582.04100.7564135693879246 109 76
B Ah CheeMid,Fwd392000-160003760001.1461.82470.694715226495365462
T BoakMid,Fwd643000-720005710002.8483.33330.846717159684113 5779
B EbertMid724000-1740005500001.0484.33370.9494163275100 827382
R GrayFwd,Mid572000-5300051900025.0475.03000.6366173059104 61 69 66
J WesthoffMid,Fwd5850004700063200027.1498.83950.94211600112115 7896 106
O WinesMid703000-750006280005.14100.04001.16341570108100 98 64138
C WingardMid,Fwd649000-4100060800011.5476.53060.6873198710273 6349121
T CotchinMid673000-1720005010006.4586.04300.8909116582114 67 104 8065
S EdwardsMid,Fwd437000290004660008.7562.43120.63381494743951 62111 49
S GriggMid672000-1560005160003.6478.53140.777116438270818974
D MartinMid800000-19400060600035.3474.02960.746120479448 738293
K McintoshDef,Mid449000-1060003430001.1544.02200.49521559306630 652237
D ArmitageMid459000920005510001.5233.5670.37818224883433
J NewnesMid,Fwd621000-2060004150000.4580.04000.7822103884738749 113 78
S RossMid718000160007340003.2597.04850.95291513638286133 9589
J StevenMid661000-540006070003.8589.84490.9256135211090 105 134 7149
D HanneberyMid665000-2710003940000.6450.02000.60451970486340 48 49
K JackMid,Fwd526000-2010003250001.6543.42170.4869149859545546620
L JettaMid,Def472000-100004620001.3358.01740.5903265552515172
J P. KennedyMid690000-1140005760003.2592.24610.92361249806290113 82114
T MitchellMid8960006700096300074.34121.84871.1018197715358 149 135 145
L ParkerMid693000-700006230008.3596.44820.9302129399102 976798118
L DahlhausMid,Fwd624000-1210005030004.2479.03160.8476159299558810865
R GriffenMid,Fwd470000-380004320000.3571.23560.70811213717663609067
S HigginsMid665000-590006060000.75101.65080.95651193113878099119 123
L HunterMid634000590006930003.6498.03920.8914176883105 90 88109
J MacraeMid732000-800072400022.24129.85191.18671395101155 144 113 107
M WallisMid,Fwd526000100005360001.1278.01560.77423436967581
A GaffMid709000350007440008.84112.34491.0427165714486107 154 102
M HutchingsMid,Fwd3700001240004940004.6475.33010.7436164190956667 73
C MastenMid551000-420005090000.5358.01740.5604292578667038
M RosaMid528000-520004760000.1130.0300.52511586711030
G HewettMid,Fwd535000-760004590000.6575.03750.758512244484 8893 66 44
L DunstanMid617000-1110005060000.8481.03240.9516156289120 9630 78
T DumontMid546000-310005150000.2571.23560.70911447678297655557
B HartungMid563000-1530004100000.5559.22960.649213851105263796636
B AcresMid,Fwd549000-80005410001.3178.0780.7568693610478
D SheedMid606000-1760004300000.3375.72270.8031189474578189
J KellyMid795000-5100074400016.93118.33551.1744209612693 96166
L McDonaldDef,Mid603000-1870004160001.3587.84390.8518948109898670133 61
C SalemDef,Mid600000-660005340001.0589.84490.8801118973119 73 107 8466
N RobertsonDef,Mid443000-440003990000.9561.43070.57321300833849617287
M BontempelliMid706000-1200005860002.6491.03640.9012161072117 9260 95
M CrouchMid752000-1000074200011.2495.83831.0050193710497103 116 67
T CutlerDef,Mid538000620006000000.5585.44270.8240140510698126 717359
N HolmanMid,Fwd1700002300004000009.4475.83030.757413207243108 8864
J HarmesMid,Fwd485000400005250000.7587.64380.9254119956131 91807462
P CrippsMid6920008900078100027.6495.53820.8457204512193 140 92 57
Z JonesMid556000-890004670000.6570.03500.755113348161498668 86
Z MerrettMid825000-6400076100027.05103.05151.0413147811481 108 98 102 126
C PetraccaMid,Fwd5000007200057200012.0573.43670.769415598358 79987953
A BrayshawDef,Mid46200025500071700031.45105.45271.0585136110380101 166 133 47
P AhernFwd,Mid17000026700043700017.8271.51430.85253056909251
L WellerMid,Def52100070005280001.6467.52700.6238195610572866448
J De GoeyMid,Fwd560000180005780002.5583.24160.84881389839191 6156117
K LangfordMid,Fwd434000900005240000.6477.03080.814517016987698468
I HeeneyMid,Fwd649000-10500054400043.85105.25261.0151103482105 105 98100 118
J GarlettFwd,Mid319000230003420009.4245.5910.47893758543952
C BlakelyMid,Def646000-340006120002.6595.64781.0165128089131 846290 111
J SteeleMid654000-120006420000.3582.24110.907615628967 102 967472
T MillerMid549000330005820000.5493.33730.8445156098107 88 9979
L WebbMid,Fwd31800010003190000.5240.0800.45733988572951
C MenadueMid385000-450003400000.2346.31390.5385244654336541
E LangdonMid,Fwd476000550005310003.85103.45171.0241102768130 114 106 61 106
T McLeanMid,Fwd603000-1800058500026.64112.84511.1166129795109 101 152 89
J CunicoMid2220002340004560003.6573.83690.74431236756957638496
D HoweMid534000-250005090000.4281.51630.83433123877093
C DanielMid,Fwd530000-130005170001.1475.53020.789817123892717960
J FinlaysonDef,Mid17000016700033700012.4252.51050.50183210675946
B DaleMid475000-830003920000.3354.01620.597824208193 2049
K LambertMid,Fwd600000-170005830002.0564.03200.62571822888552633387
J SinclairMid554000-840004700000.2497.83910.9279120294103 85121 82
N NewmanMid610000-850005250000.2222.0440.25091193240440
D ParishMid,Fwd551000-690004820001.0147.0470.4915102557047
J HopperMid4610001170005780000.6585.04250.84321360777586109 6887
C OliverMid7150007100078600012.85110.65531.16541421107122 72119 105135
W MileraMid,Fwd4260001040005300001.8369.32080.7012254874607078
D CuninghamMid,Fwd420000-850003350004.3229.5590.35625678912534
J DunkleyFwd,Mid5170001600006770005.3276.01520.81274454939557
D TuckerMid,Fwd439000-570003820000.4567.03350.74651140644095539354
H GreenwoodMid555000-120005430001.5590.24511.00251204100105 103 103 9050
J SmithDef,Mid17000014900031900028.0180.0800.728139883080
T PapleyMid,Fwd555000-1210004340000.9463.32530.731717155463645175
T PhillipsMid587000260006130003.1598.84941.0179124111249 121 120 143 61
J GallucciMid,Fwd285000440003290002.9341.01230.4431267554215448
M PoholkeMid,Fwd1700001450003150008.3454.02160.597814584928604781
J BerryMid4230001080005310001.0471.82870.7620185079756091 61
H McCluggageMid,Fwd431000880005190001.9566.03300.747715738467838128 71
Z FisherFwd,Mid3180001010004190005.4470.32810.720614918271906159
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd478000-160004620007.8474.82990.807615456766927962
C BrownMid,Fwd285000980003830001.0131.0310.3057123556331
J DaicosMid,Fwd3180001320004500001.5368.72060.7759218466618065
D ClarkeMid,Fwd1700001100018100016.5146.0460.587239351446
A McGrathDef,Mid496000-190004770005.0371.02130.7001223969706974
K MutchMid1700009500026500016.7143.0430.455761631243
W BrodieMid356000920004480000.8270.01400.73453200866179
B ParfittMid,Fwd395000550004500003.5368.72060.698521847862 7173
T TarantoMid,Fwd43300016100059400011.7581.64080.8034145691104 70508797
J CousinsMid308000190003270000.3144.0440.720374325744
M HannanMid,Fwd403000-340003690000.4566.43320.68201111829377655641
S Powell-PepperMid492000-110004810001.9490.33610.9355133211387109 7293
J GrahamMid450000-250004250006.5547.02350.5381180970854037730
E PhillipsMid1700002560004260008.3575.23760.73021133588656747783
P LipinskiMid,Fwd322000510003730001.7458.82350.616515872576623958
D FogartyFwd,Mid2480001800026600015.0441.01640.423616225535514731
Z BaileyMid242000870003290001.1551.02550.50171290576748326642
C RaynerFwd,Mid27000015100042100023.6562.03100.6099135889355842108 67
P DowMid,Fwd26600010600037200014.1461.52460.7019151263426296 46
L O'BrienDef,Mid2520001000003520002.0450.02000.558817608171384447
J StephensonFwd,Mid26000016800042800012.3563.43170.63451350364081594196
M GuelfiFwd,Mid1700002400004100006.0475.03000.830513677572927165
B BanfieldMid17000027300044300019.2568.63430.727612928147 6465 8582
A BrayshawMid26800022200049000014.4564.03200.7617153178745465 7453
A CerraMid,Fwd2620001200003820001.5566.03300.6965115811260438234111
M CrowdenFwd,Mid170000760002460006.3225.0500.24824920602723
S GiroMid,Fwd1700001970003670003.0255.51110.60143306645457
C BallardFwd,Mid188000890002770006.0441.31650.409916793346135254
L FogartyMid,Fwd2280001210003490001.4259.51190.72222933787148
T KellyMid22400037500059900026.1572.63630.757216501076564579780
J WorpelMid1820001920003740005.6141.0410.46989122341
B FritschFwd,Mid21000027700048700018.1597.24861.02951002988996 76126 99
C SpargoFwd,Mid2140001790003930004.5558.02900.62571355743953844470
T MurphyDef,Mid170000640002340008.8249.5990.70212364335445
J HigginsFwd,Mid2380001940004320008.4458.02320.654218627063644263
H ClarkMid,Def2580001400003980001.7562.23110.70541280585269 6363 64
N CoffieldDef,Mid2560009400035000011.0354.01620.5482216070614754
E RichardsDef,Mid240000520002920001.8466.32650.71081102696163 8754
B AinsworthMid208000810002890004.0178.0780.925037051078
Total: 200
Link to this page