dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1516171819
S MartinRuc735000-1390005960005.3586.64330.78711376125115 106 817754
M KreuzerRuc576000-800056800028.0479.53180.788817861058186 108 43
B GrundyRuc871000-1300085800085.15120.26011.08171428141112 100 129 181 79
J WittsRuc681000210007020006.15109.65481.0827128193115 106 104 97126
T BellchambersRuc577000-600005170000.1177.0771.126667147877
P RyderRuc,Fwd543000-510004920001.4176.0760.803564747576
Z ClarkeRuc,Fwd2700006400033400016.5364.01920.6638174020378669
A SandilandsRuc554000-670004870000.0359.31780.7121273690406375
Z SmithRuc48500040004890000.0169.0690.736170877469
D SimpsonRuc553000-980004550000.0465.82630.640917308886756339
A PhillipsRuc3550001170004720000.1177.0770.872761304577
J CeglarRuc,Fwd456000360004920000.1263.01260.59903905917056
M GawnRuc808000-6600074200016.0496.03840.9405193211850 105 101128
T GoldsteinRuc678000-780006000009.8588.84440.816413518764117 888491
J TrengoveDef,Ruc522000-1700003520000.0545.22260.40411558653760413058
J WesthoffRuc,Fwd740000-1770005630004.9489.33570.8480157789132 609372
T HickeyRuc547000-750004720000.1567.23360.76171405887781585763
B McEvoyRuc628000-630005650000.2589.24460.868512675969839397104
R StanleyRuc590000-570005330000.0480.03200.786916668374988464
S MumfordRuc429000-330003960004.2336.01080.35513667103652518
J RougheadRuc,Fwd489000-1380003510000.1546.82340.45911500796655246920
S LycettRuc,Fwd559000770006360000.6597.44870.97151306116140 104 747990
N NaitanuiRuc583000-360005470000.3372.32171.0418252198756082
C SinclairRuc673000-1520005210000.5113.0130.73614007711813
R LobbRuc,Fwd485000460005310002.4468.02720.595919529945897860
R O'BrienRuc2320005110007430003.75115.85791.10991283102128 107 96134 114
B PreussRuc,Fwd342000870004290003.6362.31870.6456229479108 4534
I SoldoRuc359000980004570000.0568.03400.85211344695284708054
M CholFwd,Ruc1700001910003610000.2564.03200.8621112858106 58506244
O McInerneyFwd,Ruc387000-50003820000.1453.52140.607917855523 666857
S DarcyRuc552000-820004700000.1467.02680.715517547766647761
P LadhamsRuc170000460002160000.3164.0640.75803375-464
R MarshallFwd,Ruc5120002130007250000.65108.25411.01391340124121 108 122 108 82
T EnglishRuc446000400004860008.4566.03300.65011473795168668659
Total: 34
Link to this page