dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1516171819
S MartinRuc735000-1440005910005.3586.64330.7871136581115 106 817754
M KreuzerRuc576000-1300056300028.5479.53180.78881770818186 108 43
B GrundyRuc871000-5300081800085.75120.26011.08171361161112 100 129 181 79
J WittsRuc681000520007330005.75109.65481.08271338112115 106 104 97126
T BellchambersRuc577000-620005150000.1177.0771.126666887877
P RyderRuc,Fwd543000-600004830001.4176.0760.803563557176
Z ClarkeRuc,Fwd27000013000040000017.2364.01920.6638208346378669
A SandilandsRuc554000-460005080000.0359.31780.7121285456406375
Z SmithRuc48500040004890000.0169.0690.736170877569
D SimpsonRuc553000-950004580000.0465.82630.640917416786756339
A PhillipsRuc3550001300004850000.0177.0770.872762996577
J CeglarRuc,Fwd456000710005270000.1263.01260.59904183597056
M GawnRuc808000-6200074600015.4496.03840.9405194311550 105 101128
T GoldsteinRuc678000-410006370009.8588.84440.816414357064117 888491
J TrengoveDef,Ruc522000-1740003480000.0545.22260.40411540383760413058
J WesthoffRuc,Fwd740000-2350005050005.1489.33570.84801415109132 609372
T HickeyRuc547000-670004800000.1567.23360.76171429647781585763
B McEvoyRuc628000-1040005240000.3589.24460.8685117510169839397104
R StanleyRuc590000-480005420000.0480.03200.786916948474988464
S MumfordRuc429000-430003860004.3336.01080.3551357470652518
J RougheadRuc,Fwd489000-1110003780000.1546.82340.45911615476655246920
S LycettRuc,Fwd559000650006240000.4597.44870.97151281117140 104 747990
N NaitanuiRuc583000-360005470000.4372.32171.0418252199756082
C SinclairRuc673000-1520005210000.5113.0130.73614007711913
R LobbRuc,Fwd485000460005310002.3468.02720.5959195210045897860
R O'BrienRuc2320004670006990003.85115.85791.10991207150128 107 96134 114
B PreussRuc,Fwd342000250003670003.6362.31870.64561963100108 4534
I SoldoRuc3590001250004840000.0568.03400.85211424645284708054
M CholFwd,Ruc1700001480003180000.2564.03200.862199466106 58506244
O McInerneyFwd,Ruc387000210004080000.1453.52140.607919076923 666857
S DarcyRuc552000-810004710000.1467.02680.715517575766647761
P LadhamsRuc1700001850003550000.4164.0640.758055472864
R MarshallFwd,Ruc5120001540006660000.55108.25411.01391231114121 108 122 108 82
T EnglishRuc446000670005130008.4566.03300.65011555615168668659
Total: 34
Link to this page