dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE89101112
S MartinRuc735000-1930005420004.2571.03550.714215271107783636765
M KreuzerRuc576000-130005630001.1579.63980.7656141585717275122 58
B GrundyRuc871000-900086200062.75131.46571.19061312154149 152 149 112 95
J WittsRuc681000-100006710007.8596.24810.950213951047596 111 110 89
T BellchambersRuc577000-680005090001.2478.33130.79561626898964111 49
P RyderRuc,Fwd543000-490004940002.8473.52940.712116808183716872
Z ClarkeRuc,Fwd2700001000028000011.6144.0440.436763643944
Z SmithRuc48500040004890000.2178.0780.850162697278
D SimpsonRuc553000-540004990000.1137.0370.55921348611437
N VardyRuc,Fwd435000-550003800004.5555.82790.57531362666628867524
J CeglarRuc,Fwd456000600005160001.4479.33170.805416286876101 8654
M GawnRuc808000400081200044.95124.46221.168313059391125 132 126 148
T GoldsteinRuc678000-700006080005.4589.04450.818913661007973 153 6080
J TrengoveDef,Ruc522000-790004430000.2466.52660.5924166510499 100 3334
J WesthoffRuc,Fwd740000-23100050900012.9464.82590.616219657837 599073
T HickeyRuc547000-590004880000.6245.0900.518454228639 51
B McEvoyRuc62800010006290001.9274.01481.04564250117108 40
R StanleyRuc590000-10005890001.5377.72330.76862528101638882
S MumfordRuc429000190004480004.1452.82110.52192123966640 4758
J RougheadRuc,Fwd489000-1340003550003.2550.62530.4767140349504131 7655
S LycettRuc,Fwd559000-730004860004.2369.72090.6893232567674399
C SinclairRuc673000-1210005520001.8581.24060.74931360969386895979
T NankervisRuc648000-1140005340007.4135.0351.02961525712435
R LobbRuc,Fwd4850001060005910008.6496.33850.8675153583125 8094 86
A SmithRuc2170002500024200012.8246.0920.54932630255735
M PittonetRuc290000160003060001.1254.01080.59402833345355
B FramptonRuc28300030002860001.1238.5770.36473714546314
R O'BrienRuc23200037100060300014.1585.04250.80001419787487 106 57101
I SoldoRuc359000460004050003.8371.02130.7447190142756375
O McInerneyFwd,Ruc387000-360003510001.0344.01320.4853265960414645
R AbbottRuc531000-50005260000.5173.0730.692872058573
P LadhamsRuc170000150001850003.1151.0510.505336271051
R MarshallFwd,Ruc5120001190006310008.3492.83710.8776170168688196126
T EnglishRuc4460001090005550003.3272.51450.67943828816580
N BaltaFwd,Ruc17000020400037400033.9563.63180.63631176666979825038
C Coleman-JonesRuc,Fwd170000230001930009.1166.0660.87222924066
D FortRuc1700005800022800052.5259.01180.5647193247741
Total: 37
Link to this page