dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE89101112
S MartinRuc735000-1440005910005.4571.03550.71421665817783636765
M KreuzerRuc576000-1300056300028.2579.63980.7656141581717275122 58
B GrundyRuc871000-5300081800085.65131.46571.19061245161149 152 149 112 95
J WittsRuc681000520007330006.1596.24810.950215241127596 111 110 89
T BellchambersRuc577000-620005150000.1478.33130.79561645788964111 49
P RyderRuc,Fwd543000-600004830001.3473.52940.712116437183716872
Z ClarkeRuc,Fwd27000013000040000016.9144.0440.436790914644
Z SmithRuc48500040004890000.0178.0780.850162697578
D SimpsonRuc553000-950004580000.0137.0370.5592123786737
N VardyRuc,Fwd435000-550003800000.2555.82790.57531362676628867524
J CeglarRuc,Fwd456000710005270000.1479.33170.805416625976101 8654
M GawnRuc808000-6200074600015.35124.46221.1683119911591125 132 126 148
T GoldsteinRuc678000-410006370009.7589.04450.81891431707973 153 6080
J TrengoveDef,Ruc522000-1740003480000.0466.52660.592413083899 100 3334
J WesthoffRuc,Fwd740000-2350005050004.9464.82590.6162195010937 599073
T HickeyRuc547000-670004800000.1245.0900.518453336439 51
B McEvoyRuc628000-1040005240000.3274.01481.04563541101108 40
R StanleyRuc590000-480005420000.0377.72330.7686232684638882
S MumfordRuc429000-430003860004.3452.82110.52191829706640 4758
J RougheadRuc,Fwd489000-1110003780000.1550.62530.4767149447504131 7655
S LycettRuc,Fwd559000650006240000.5369.72090.68932986117674399
C SinclairRuc673000-1520005210000.5581.24060.749312831199386895979
T NankervisRuc648000-1330005150001.1135.0351.0296147149435
R LobbRuc,Fwd485000460005310002.4496.33850.86751379100125 8094 86
A SmithRuc217000250002420002.6246.0920.54932630255735
M PittonetRuc290000160003060000.0254.01080.59402833345355
B FramptonRuc28300030002860000.1238.5770.36473714546314
R O'BrienRuc2320004670006990003.7585.04250.800016451507487 106 57101
I SoldoRuc3590001250004840000.0371.02130.7447227264756375
O McInerneyFwd,Ruc387000210004080000.1344.01320.4853309169414645
R AbbottRuc531000-50005260000.2173.0730.692872058473
P LadhamsRuc1700001850003550000.4151.0510.505369612851
R MarshallFwd,Ruc5120001540006660000.6492.83710.87761795114688196126
T EnglishRuc446000670005130008.5272.51450.67943538616580
N BaltaFwd,Ruc1700001760003460005.9563.63180.63631088806979825038
C Coleman-JonesRuc,Fwd170000230001930002.8166.0660.87222924066
D FortRuc1700008300025300033.5259.01180.56472144157741
Total: 37
Link to this page