dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco PR BE1
J LyonsMid75200007520000.1150.0501.014415040-338350
J CrispMid74800007480000.6159.0590.696512678-248359
S DochertyMid94300009430000.7198.0981.10889622-610498
R LesterDef57000005700000.1148.0480.492611875-156348
D ZorkoMid,Fwd76500007650001.0197.0971.22637887128597
L CasboultFwd50000005000000.1116.0160.350231250-395516
J ElliottFwd60300006030001.0144.0440.665313705-236744
B GrundyRuc677000067700050.4151.0510.741513275-247551
L KeeffeFwd29200002920000.2132.0320.3550912503232
S SidebottomMid71100007110000.4163.0630.617011286-167963
J WittsRuc82000008200000.9173.0730.788211233-189173
J DaniherFwd68800006880000.9128.0280.294324571-487628
L NealeMid87600008760002.8176.0761.020011526-219776
S MayDef62700006270000.7156.0560.495911196-136956
D PrestiaMid68500006850000.4140.0400.626817125-367640
A SextonFwd382000038200015.01115.01151.070533227342115
D SwallowMid65400006540000.2131.0310.404921097-417231
J HamlingDef32400003240000.6117.0170.218119059-193617
L McCarthyFwd50100005010000.2154.0540.75989278-25654
T AdamsMid,Fwd691000069100027.0150.0500.872313820-277750
S ConiglioMid91700009170000.8170.0700.726813100-3210270
T GreeneFwd79900007990009.2196.0961.0366832378996
N HaynesDef60000006000000.2171.0710.8098845156671
W Hoskin-ElliottMid50100005010000.91106.01061.015047265056106
A TomlinsonDef46200004620000.1142.0420.342211000-95142
C WardMid64900006490000.2163.0630.671310302-97263
L WhitfieldDef85500008550002.7145.0450.728819000-509545
M GawnRuc831000083100026.51130.01301.431263923892130
T McDonaldFwd44700004470000.110.00-50500
J VineyMid90300009030001.0172.0720.761812542-2810072
B EllisMid68200006820000.1137.0370.369918432-397637
D GrimesDef33500003350001.0142.0420.6581797653742
D MartinFwd81200008120007.3151.0510.619115922-399051
K McintoshMid53900005390000.3173.0730.77677384136073
H CunninghamDef49600004960000.2154.0540.61189185-15554
T MitchellMid82900008290000.5158.0580.704014293-349258
S NaismithRuc52100005210000.4152.0520.649510019-65852
S LemmensDef38200003820000.2144.0440.4345868224244
G HewettMid66900006690001.0194.0940.98187117207494
D GardinerDef34200003420000.3114.0140.160724429-243814
B AcresMid79300007930000.5192.0920.9030862048892
O FantasiaFwd26900002690004.7122.0220.218612227-83022
J KellyMid88400008840000.8171.0711.026712451-279871
J BillingsFwd53800005380002.3181.0810.86836642216081
C SalemDef70000007000000.51103.01031.133967962578103
N HolmanFwd51400005140000.1136.0360.359914278-215736
C CameronFwd57400005740001.9130.0300.344319133-346430
P CrippsMid79800007980002.9176.0760.814710500-128876
C PetraccaMid95700009570005.7177.0770.883512429-2910677
D MooreDef57200005720002.5166.0660.7792866736366
J LeverDef49400004940001.0163.0630.5184784185563
J De GoeyMid78300007830002.9191.0911.1366860448791
I HeeneyFwd72200007220001.6173.0730.84919890-78073
T MillerMid868000086800010.21109.01091.117479631396109
B MaynardDef67300006730001.6193.0931.02767237187593
A Neal-BullenFwd65600006560000.1187.0870.85397540147387
E LangdonMid65400006540000.4175.0750.6641872037275
H AndrewsDef62100006210000.7178.0780.7477796296978
M PittonetRuc53000005300000.5129.0290.576218276-305929
M McGovernDef63800006380000.3157.0570.693111193-147157
B FramptonDef45700004570000.1155.0550.5711830945155
A SaadDef66700006670001.9187.0870.85397667137487
J ShortDef83500008350001.7192.0920.93289076-19392
L MelicanDef33600003360000.2140.0400.4474840033740
N NewmanDef88500008850002.7156.0560.701915804-429856
M CoxRuc,Fwd53600005360001.9182.0820.94236537235982
J HopperMid72900007290000.6150.0500.633714580-318150
C CurnowFwd78300007830005.8156.0560.495913982-318756
J SchacheFwd35500003550000.1156.0560.58496339173956
H McKayFwd62800006280000.41106.01060.992659253670106
C Ah CheeMid44600004460001.0116.0160.398827875-334916
D RioliDef72500007250001.0162.0620.593711694-188062
H HimmelbergDef65300006530001.5176.0760.7693859247276
E HipwoodFwd53500005350000.2168.0680.7509786895968
D CuninghamFwd53500005350000.0144.0440.465512159-155944
B FioriniMid63900006390000.1178.0780.7261819277178
J DunkleyMid94200009420002.1196.0961.21379813-810496
O MarkovDef44300004430001.2182.0820.87255402334982
S CollinsDef49100004910000.2160.0600.5061818365460
D MacPhersonDef68700006870000.1125.0250.259627480-517625
N BroadDef60400006040000.1161.0610.53109902-66761
J BerryMid66600006660000.3155.0550.773912109-197455
H McCluggageMid80600008060000.81131.01311.523761534289131
O McInerneyRuc74600007460000.6170.0700.814210657-138370
J DaicosMid85500008550001.9185.0851.144610059-109585
B AinsworthFwd66900006690000.3111.0110.165060818-637411
T TarantoMid1015000010150003.0181.0810.895012531-3111281
P LadhamsRuc66700006670000.1174.0740.9092901407474
S BoltonMid,Fwd78300007830004.3172.0720.705110875-158772
J GrahamFwd55100005510000.1136.0360.408215306-256136
D CameronRuc75800007580000.6162.0620.703112226-228462
O FlorentDef64100006410000.3129.0290.389222103-427129
R FoxDef49900004990000.2143.0430.457511605-125543
W HaywardFwd56900005690000.1118.0180.448631611-456318
P LipinskiFwd62900006290000.91106.01061.038159343670106
L YoungDef51200005120000.1135.0350.297014629-225735
J PayneDef42000004200000.2145.0450.44619333-24745
C RaynerFwd57500005750001.2183.0830.92836928196483
B StarcevichDef44500004450000.3156.0560.5957794674956
T De KoningRuc59800005980002.5171.0710.7611842356671
B MihocekFwd54400005440000.5161.0610.6185891816061
A CerraMid87200008720000.7176.0760.783711474-219776
C BallardDef51700005170000.2168.0680.60517603115768
W PowellDef74100007410000.5196.0961.00977719148296
L FogartyFwd53600005360000.1151.0510.561510510-85951
J BuckleyDef51600005160000.2150.0500.539910320-75750
B DanielsFwd63400006340000.2162.0621.195510226-87062
B FritschFwd57000005700000.5152.0520.465510962-116352
L BakerDef,Fwd63000006300002.5171.0710.8382887317071
N BaltaDef58400005840000.5157.0570.606510246-86557
B MillerRuc,Fwd41000004100000.519.090.337245556-36459
J AmarteyFwd45900004590000.3140.0400.459111475-115140
T McCartinDef41300004130000.3138.0380.466910868-84638
S TaylorDef50500005050000.9121.0210.320924048-355621
T BerryFwd33800003380000.1149.0490.50876898123749
J MaddenDef23300002330000.4125.0250.35189320-12625
I QuaynorDef61800006180002.5195.0950.91996505276895
L SchultzFwd70900007090001.5168.0680.741810426-117968
B KingFwd41200004120000.7115.0150.192827467-314615
J LukosiusFwd65100006510000.6192.0920.91987076207292
K BriggsRuc84900008490001.8182.0821.006110354-129482
C BrownFwd47700004770000.3166.0660.62887227135366
I HillFwd45200004520002.3144.0440.689510273-65044
C IdunDef60500006050000.4168.0680.6635889716768
X O'HalloranFwd55000005500000.1178.0780.76107051176178
J KoschitzkeFwd44000004400000.2127.0270.267516296-224927
T BedfordFwd57500005750000.3176.0760.75987566126476
K ChandlerFwd53300005330000.1133.0330.340316152-265933
J JordonMid,Fwd454000045400018.01119.01191.235838156950119
T SparrowMid60100006010000.31113.01131.109153194667113
J RossMid64600006460000.1125.0251.077325840-477225
N BlakeyDef64400006440002.2174.0740.9635870337174
J McInerneyMid63900006390000.2174.0740.9092863537174
J RowbottomMid71600007160000.3175.0750.84979547-47975
S WicksFwd51300005130000.1164.0640.6893801675764
J NobleDef73100007310000.5182.0820.8945891518182
H McLeanRuc,Fwd59200005920000.6122.0220.242926909-446622
M PickettMid,Fwd45300004530001.1165.0650.66696969155065
M RowellMid83000008300001.2150.0500.604316600-429250
N AndersonMid90700009070002.3188.0880.879810307-1310188
T GreenMid998000099800021.31107.01071.05679327-4111107
S FlandersMid,Fwd809000080900042.6157.0570.556114193-339057
K Kropinyeri-PickettFwd57000005700001.1175.0750.76377600126375
B KempDef63300006330000.1182.0820.68177720127082
T DowMid40700004070001.2157.0570.59917140124557
T RiversDef69100006910001.1180.0800.7759863837780
K ColemanDef628000062800024.6191.0911.07286901217091
M CottrellMid,Fwd56200005620000.6126.0260.255221615-366226
C BudarickDef50400005040002.4171.0710.70987099155671
J RiccardiFwd49300004930000.2173.0730.73906753185573
H SharpMid42300004230000.4122.0220.456919227-254722
H SmithRuc,Fwd20000002000001.1117.0170.549311765-52217
F MacraeFwd310000031000021.1128.0280.670311071-63428
R McInnesFwd28500002850000.7127.0270.646410556-53227
B McCreeryFwd47300004730001.0157.0570.6298829855257
E HollandsMid64100006410000.2144.0440.504914568-277144
H Paul OeaMid,Fwd32700003270000.6115.0150.607421800-213615
S RyanRuc,Fwd42100004210001.1128.0280.416115036-194728
L McDonaldFwd49400004940000.4120.0200.229624700-355520
B CampbellDef,Mid58900005890001.0150.0500.573911780-156550
E GuldenMid10150000101500016.61133.01331.4875763221112133
R AngwinMid35100003510000.4129.0290.634712103-103929
J WehrMid43600004360000.2144.0440.40049909-44844
J BoweyDef56200005620000.2159.0590.60849525-36259
B LaurieFwd20000002000003.6156.0560.62493571342256
J PeatlingFwd43300004330000.0142.0421.172910310-64842
D WilmotDef54800005480000.6154.0540.596310148-76154
K LohmannFwd25700002570000.9177.0770.88383338492877
J TunstillFwd28600002860000.2146.0460.54976217143246
J BoydDef41200004120000.1150.0500.5290824044650
J MotlopFwd44900004490000.412.020.1358224500-48502
C DeanDef20000002000002.9163.0631.46743175412263
A JohnsonFwd41300004130000.3137.0370.462111162-94637
H HarrisonFwd29200002920000.2115.0150.369419467-173215
N DaicosDef,Mid982000098200048.1175.0751.134013093-3410975
B UwlandDef219000021900010.0132.0321.0798684482432
M AndrewDef44100004410000.4128.0280.404915750-214928
L AleerDef31100003110000.3133.0330.37649424-13433
J FaheyMid27700002770001.3169.0690.70734014383169
J RooyenFwd46600004660000.6164.0640.80217281125264
J McVeeDef41600004160000.5138.0380.402010947-84638
B HowesDef20000002000000.8126.0260.3070769242226
J GibcusDef256000025600015.6129.0290.3086882812829
T BrownDef40900004090000.3134.0340.390712029-114534
A SheldrickMid51300005130002.2160.0600.6710855035760
M RobertsMid245000024500011.4165.0650.71783769382765
C WarnerFwd20000002000001.8149.0490.54114082272249
A CadmanFwd22100002210009.0159.0590.55563746352459
B HumphreyFwd46300004630002.1149.0490.50879449-25149
O HollandsMid52500005250001.0162.0620.6236846845862
J FletcherMid45400004540001.1158.0580.6657782885058
L CowanDef33300003330000.410.00-37370
J BinnsMid20000002000006.5118.0180.325911111-42218
T McMullinFwd20000002000000.4149.0490.90194082272249
C MitchellDef,Mid20000002000002.2124.0240.4362833322224
W VerrallRuc20000002000002.219.090.611022222-13229
W EdwardsDef20000002000000.215.050.242340000-17225
T YoungDef33300003330000.2144.0440.4077756873744
S GreenFwd20000002000000.5124.0240.7387833322224
S CampbellFwd20000002000000.2123.0230.2574869612223
A CincottaDef43400004340000.4137.0370.372111730-114837
M LefauFwd20000002000000.215.050.187440000-17225
W GrahamDef,Mid22500002250001.3128.0281.1338803632528
B WilsonDef,Mid201000020100017.519.090.305522333-13229
C WindsorMid,Fwd282000028200015.3146.0460.56786130153146
H ThomasMid,Fwd20000002000000.8166.0660.71263030442266
K BrownMid,Fwd20000002000001.4113.0130.882615385-92213
K TholstrupFwd26400002640000.815.050.313352800-24295
Total: 208
Link to this page