Start picking your AFL sides now with the Drawing Board

dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE2223242526
J JenkinsFwd376000320004080002.9245.0900.41154533826129
T T. LynchFwd491000-230004680003.4285.51710.7818273779106 65
J LyonsFwd,Mid2470002190004660006.4280.51610.8722289489111 50
T WalkerFwd454000-810003730003.1293.01860.786820056510383
E BettsFwd421000-220003990008.3276.01520.67172625538963
L HendersonFwd337000150003520000.5142.0420.412983815942
T HawkinsFwd364000-70003570002.4255.01100.51903245696644
S JohnsonFwd479000-700004090004.5192.0920.845644469592
L McCarthyFwd1250001280002530007.2238.5770.43543286385126
D MenzelFwd266000490003150006.0143.0430.4177732610143
S MotlopFwd,Mid496000-710004250004.5254.51090.52633899656940
J CameronFwd388000-570003310002.2256.01120.54332955679220
T GreeneMid,Fwd473000-2000045300015.3294.51890.916923979610386
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd277000-20002750000.410.00700
R PalmerFwd389000-580003310000.2227.5550.5033601889055
J PattonFwd238000690003070001.6250.01000.51293070302872
D SmithFwd476000-610004150001.3286.51730.8707239911010667
A TomlinsonDef,Fwd337000-910002460000.7269.51390.62891770248257
J AndersonMid,Fwd22400060002300008.7158.0580.658839665158
L BreustFwd413000-430003700002.7271.51430.68572587788657
L FranklinFwd452000-800044400032.7385.02550.8817174111785 8585
J GunstonFwd510000-750004350008.2282.51650.692926361179174
P PuopoloFwd374000-310003430001.5268.01360.706525227635101
C RioliFwd432000-40004280004.9265.51310.6513326711162 69
R SchoenmakersFwd296000-550002410001.1241.0820.375529397864 18
M SucklingDef,Fwd444000-550003890007.6268.01360.74582860926868
B WhitecrossDef,Fwd232000980003300004.8264.51290.72102558508049
J FitzpatrickDef,Fwd18800001880000.8265.51310.79231435385279
M DawRuc,Fwd263000220002850002.5168.0680.916441918168
B HarveyFwd451000-130004380002.8181.0810.723754076081
D PetrieFwd433000-990003340000.9137.0370.313090277037
L ThomasFwd333000-370002960000.7169.0690.677342907569
D WellsMid,Fwd29300013700043000028.3166.0660.718965158666
R StanleyRuc,Fwd351000-120003390003.0257.01140.59952974806450
H CunninghamFwd,Mid370000-530003170001.010.00650
B McGlynnFwd426000-1180003080000.3388.32650.89731162638210281
S NaismithRuc,Fwd12500016300028800015.1356.71700.5853169467376172
G RohanFwd301000-290002720001.1359.31780.69171528455640 82
K TippettFwd,Ruc445000-140004310005.0246.5930.540746341393756
T CampbellFwd,Ruc301000600003610004.810.00900
L DahlhausFwd,Mid540000-11800042200014.03110.33311.1072127581132 78121
T DicksonFwd382000-700003120000.4379.02370.7736131670104 5578
S HigginsFwd472000-630004090001.2177.0770.7037531211077
L JongMid,Fwd351000260003770000.9122.0220.6851171366822
C SmithFwd,Mid1760001040002800008.93105.73171.0560883768493140
J StringerFwd419000-1180003010005.7362.31870.582216108346 8061
J CrippsFwd447000-600003870000.6137.0370.4040104599537
J DarlingFwd391000-540003370002.2165.0650.628251855565
J HillFwd363000-910002720000.5150.0500.546054408350
M HutchingsMid,Fwd397000-610003360000.6196.0960.996535007396
J J. KennedyFwd470000-7200039800019.3184.0840.706347386384
M LeCrasFwd464000-700003940002.7186.0860.821745816686
S LycettFwd,Ruc332000340003660005.0170.0701.0148522910770
B BrownFwd32400080003320001.0127.0270.2556122969227
D SheedMid,Fwd389000-840003050000.5133.0330.402192427333
T BoydFwd28000070002870001.0373.02190.7063131147807960
J SicilyFwd248000330002810001.4175.0750.794537476575
T NankervisRuc,Fwd225000750003000003.2228.5570.5819526342057
C CameronFwd298000300003280001.3261.51230.57912667764083
R LobbRuc,Fwd296000670003630004.4284.51690.77772148627594
I HeeneyFwd36900080003770005.13105.03150.992511978667116 132
T McLeanFwd277000480003250000.7274.01480.75882196666682
M McGovernFwd1250001350002600005.0259.01180.59072203435266
C DanielFwd285000830003680004.2396.02880.9515127855108 8496
R BurtonFwd159000200001790000.6124.0240.851474581724
T PapleyFwd1250001590002840005.6370.32110.7826134655697468
Total: 66
Link to this page