dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE1234
R DouglasMid,Fwd45300004530000.0174.0740.985161227574
C Ellis-YolmenMid,Fwd36200003620007.7125.0250.6230144806025
J JenkinsFwd48300004830000.1179.0790.882561148079
T T. LynchFwd54500005450000.5171.0710.784176769071
S McKernanFwd43600004360000.0237.5751.9011581372750
T WalkerFwd45300004530000.0143.0430.4916105357543
M WrightFwd50900005090000.0183.0830.975661338483
M CloseFwd28700002870000.0161.0610.731247054861
J GreenFwd35100003510000.1230.5610.6938575458610
R LesterFwd31700003170000.0182.0820.970838665382
E YeoMid,Fwd47700004770000.5272.01441.00513313796975
E BettsFwd48200004820000.3162.0620.692677748062
D BuckleyFwd34900003490000.0125.0250.5877139605825
L CasboultFwd31100003110000.0172.0720.769343195272
J GarlettFwd34500003450000.0145.0450.594176675745
T MenzelFwd19900001990000.6146.0460.647943263346
J WaiteFwd50500005050000.0136.0360.4411140288436
J BlairFwd42000004200000.0150.0500.575984007050
T ClokeFwd45000004500000.0163.0630.788071437563
J ElliottFwd330000033000014.5140.0401.117082505540
A FasoloFwd42400004240000.0139.0390.4492108727039
J CarlisleDef,Fwd35900003590002.3160.0600.947559835960
T ColyerFwd38000003800000.2225.5511.2745745163510
S CrameriFwd37500003750000.2149.0490.554576536249
J DaniherFwd43500004350000.310.000.0000720
B HowlettMid,Fwd40400004040000.2223.0460.5133878367424
J MerrettMid,Fwd41300004130000.0153.0530.634377926853
P RyderRuc,Fwd411000041100025.5133.0330.4913124556833
H BallantyneFwd37000003700000.1137.0370.5418100006137
C MayneFwd46600004660000.1129.0290.3873160697729
M TabernerFwd36900003690000.015.050.106473800615
M WaltersFwd49300004930000.0165.0650.951975858265
S DayDef,Fwd35400003540000.019.090.454239333599
C DixonFwd34000003400000.0127.0270.4138125935627
D GorringeRuc,Fwd32700003270000.015.050.293865400545
T J. LynchFwd52000005200000.6147.0470.6260110648647
B MateraFwd39600003960000.0220.0400.4287990066346
M WellerFwd44400004440000.4146.0460.591996527446
M BrownFwd42000004200000.0218.0360.78861166770360
J CaddyMid,Fwd517000051700021.0177.0771.116967148677
T HawkinsFwd45500004550000.0134.0340.3994133827534
S KerstenFwd37500003750000.0138.0380.621098686238
S MotlopFwd49900004990000.9149.0490.5418101848349
B SmedtsMid,Fwd25900002590001.0145.0450.503757564345
T VarcoeFwd41000004100000.0171.0710.908757756871
J WalkerFwd33600003360000.012.020.0376168000562
J BruceFwd36600003660000.1149.0490.608074696149
T DownieRuc,Fwd25300002530000.1120.0200.3977126504220
S EdwardsMid,Fwd27100002710000.1156.0560.918548394556
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd230000023000012.2170.0700.883632863870
R PalmerFwd39300003930000.0143.0430.539191406543
J PattonFwd36700003670000.0171.0710.923251696171
J StewartFwd22700002270000.3221.0420.3922540538393
L BreustFwd47400004740000.0155.0550.642986187955
J GunstonFwd53000005300000.3184.0840.905663108884
B HillMid,Fwd41700004170001.2148.0480.685186886948
P PuopoloFwd41000004100000.0148.0480.585985426848
C RioliFwd51200005120000.1265.01300.862039388566 64
J RougheadFwd373000037300034.6266.01320.75022826626072
R SchoenmakersFwd26500002650000.0255.01100.62892409445555
I SmithMid,Fwd538000053800010.6174.0740.808772708974
B WhitecrossFwd40400004040000.010.000.0000670
A BlackFwd150000015000027.8179.0790.916618992579
M DawRuc,Fwd35400003540000.6135.0350.4851101145935
L GreenwoodMid,Fwd48400004840000.9161.0610.749579348061
D PetrieFwd36300003630000.2154.0540.742667226054
L ThomasFwd36600003660000.1248.0960.72223813614254
M WoodFwd41700004170000.6160.0600.782369506960
J NeadeFwd32000003200000.010.00530
J WesthoffFwd48800004880000.1173.0731.118866858173
C WingardFwd43200004320004.2179.0790.968654687279
A YoungFwd45400004540000.1126.0260.8211174627526
S EdwardsMid,Fwd41400004140000.1166.0660.903462736966
B GriffithsFwd40300004030000.0142.0420.703795956742
J RiewoldtFwd47600004760000.1155.0550.659986557955
T VickeryFwd31100003110000.2263.51270.75792449523790
N RiewoldtFwd66700006670005.0158.0580.90221150011158
R StanleyRuc,Fwd38400003840000.2152.0520.708373856452
N WrightFwd28100002810000.0146.0460.647961094746
H CunninghamDef,Fwd36200003620000.1182.0821.029544156082
B JackMid,Fwd23300002330000.1114.0140.2792166433914
L JettaMid,Fwd32200003220000.4277.01541.04752091536589
T MembreyFwd44900004490000.2155.0550.707781647455
S B. ReidFwd301000-70002940000.0128.028105004928
D RobinsonMid,Fwd32900003290000.0141.0410.534680245541
J WhiteFwd43700004370000.0146.0460.557895007246
L DahlhausMid,Fwd557000055700034.01115.01151.3496484392115
J GrantFwd33400003340000.0236.0720.7137463955720
S HigginsFwd48400004840000.5288.51771.141427348091 86
N HrovatMid,Fwd38000003800007.2267.51350.89972815636372
L JongMid,Fwd45800004580000.2150.0500.594191607650
J MacraeMid,Fwd596000059600074.2147.0470.7978126819947
K StevensMid,Fwd51700005170003.7153.0530.800597558653
J StringerFwd39700003970000.3135.0350.3961113436635
J CrippsFwd42900004290000.0171.0711.053460427171
J DarlingFwd42000004200000.0127.0270.3903155567027
J HillFwd35200003520000.0159.0591.056059665859
J J. KennedyFwd53600005360000.8193.0931.310857638993
M LeCrasFwd49800004980000.01124.01241.6846401683124
F McInnesDef,Fwd24500002450000.0152.0520.627847124152
S LloydFwd40800004080000.0135.0350.6299116576835
G HewettFwd34900003490000.2170.0700.924549865870
J FreemanFwd18200001820000.1124.0240.354175833024
J MartinDef,Fwd45300004530002.510.000.0000750
L TaylorFwd35600003560000.0162.0620.683457425962
J ImpeyFwd34700003470000.0151.0510.770368045751
B AcresMid,Fwd43100004310001.310.00710
J JansenMid,Fwd31800003180000.1118.0180.3672176675318
J HoganFwd47700004770000.2280.01600.93372981797387
O FantasiaFwd44100004410000.0186.0861.071051287386
J Kennedy-HarrisFwd15000001500004.4241.0820.56591829253349
J BillingsMid,Fwd47900004790003.1183.0831.054957717983
B LennonFwd30000003000000.016.060.087050000506
T BoydRuc,Fwd34700003470009.5130.0300.3204115675730
M HoneychurchMid,Fwd34200003420000.0118.0180.4624190005718
M KarpanyMid,Fwd17200001720000.1126.0260.399566152926
D LangFwd37500003750000.0186.0861.077743606286
K AmonMid,Fwd35400003540000.1154.0540.907765565954
J SicilyFwd36100003610000.0238.5770.47434688603839
T NankervisRuc,Fwd365000036500014.4185.0851.147342946085
C McCarthyFwd211000021100036.4121.0210.3200100483521
C CameronFwd40200004020000.2163.0630.775063816763
R LobbFwd40600004060000.1165.0650.784862466765
M ApenessFwd15000001500002.2130.0300.520450002530
K TurnerFwd21600002160001.2239.5790.48732734362752
C PetraccaFwd40900004090002.3277.01541.03992656685896
P McCartinFwd24800002480000.4139.0390.521163594139
P WrightFwd39200003920000.21-1.0-1-0.2381-39200065-1
A BrayshawMid,Fwd42200004220000.7271.51430.965729517088 55
S DurdinFwd15000001500000.7241.5830.50881807253548
D MooreFwd31600003160000.4138.0380.432383165238
J LaverdeFwd36400003640000.0112.0122.8571303336012
L WellerFwd37800003780000.2140.0400.617994506340
J PickettMid,Fwd150000015000070.8127.0270.577055562527
J De GoeyMid,Fwd45500004550000.2188.0881.081251707588
T LambFwd22000002200000.1134.0340.436564713634
K LangfordMid,Fwd42200004220000.1222.5451.1090937870450
I HeeneyFwd442000044200070.7199.0991.242944657399
J SteeleMid,Fwd432000043200010.3139.0391.1613110777239
N CockatooFwd36500003650000.1145.0450.650781116045
T MillerMid,Fwd493000049300023.3250.51011.017548818296 5
A Neal-BullenMid,Fwd25500002550000.2254.01080.88022361424563
L WebbMid,Fwd23900002390000.0145.0450.658153114045
J LonieFwd29600002960000.0125.0250.3889118404925
E LangdonMid,Fwd37000003700000.0152.0520.698071156152
T McLeanFwd43800004380000.0165.0650.858267387365
J CunicoMid,Fwd15000001500000.3150.0500.681130002550
D HamiltonMid,Fwd15000001500000.2113.0130.3745115382513
Z CordyFwd24200002420000.0134.0340.404071184034
M McGovernFwd34500003450000.1145.0451.041276675745
T MilesMid,Fwd15000001500004.6252.01040.68011442255846
C DanielFwd47900004790000.9167.0670.758271497967
H DearFwd15000001500000.2137.0370.665940542537
D ButlerFwd15000001500001.2174.0740.985120272574
B DaleMid,Fwd26200002620000.1140.0400.691365504340
J SinclairFwd31800003180000.010.00530
M CoxFwd31600003160000.1162.0620.656750975262
J LongMid,Fwd22600002260000.210.000.0000370
A VandenbergFwd36900003690000.0254.51090.70103385614267
C CurnowFwd23700002370000.0162.0620.798638233962
J SchacheFwd28600002860000.0130.0300.416995334730
S WeidemanFwd150000015000015.6235.0700.43252143253535
W MileraFwd28600002860000.1179.0790.997136204779
H McKayFwd15000001500003.5113.0130.3304115382513
C Ah CheeFwd33600003360000.0216.5330.42841018256294
D RioliFwd29700002970000.0152.0520.673857124952
J GreshamFwd36900003690000.4144.0441.042283866144
M KennedyFwd19400001940000.4179.0790.890224563279
B KeaysFwd28800002880000.1157.0570.728850534857
M RedmanFwd17100001710000.010.00280
R ClarkeMid,Fwd29300002930003.1226.5530.65795528494112
K LovellMid,Fwd195000019500018.3239.0780.62062500324929
J DunkleyMid,Fwd48600004860002.0136.0360.5032135008136
R BurtonDef,Fwd26000002600001.3254.01080.67842407435157
B McKayFwd15000001500000.8222.5450.31253333252916
A JohnsonFwd15000001500000.118.080.245218750258
B HardwickFwd17600001760000.1224.5490.477435922919 30
C WagnerFwd17700001770001.9239.5790.676322412927 52
M FlynnFwd15000001500000.0117.0170.261288242517
D HoustonFwd15000001500000.0138.0380.638839472538
D MacPhersonFwd29000002900000.410.00480
J SilvagniFwd30300003030000.1137.0370.429581895037
J BeechFwd15000001500000.8112.0121.0602125002512
J SnaddenMid,Fwd15000001500000.1131.0310.442848392531
K StewartFwd30700003070000.1276.51530.901820075196 57
S MurrayFwd15000001500000.014.040.290637500254
T PhillipsMid,Fwd39100003910000.41113.01131.4072346065113
M PoholkeMid,Fwd16400001640001.0131.0310.528552902731
J AllisonMid,Fwd15000001500000.8141.0411.008136592541
H McCluggageMid,Fwd246000024600059.4145.0450.663954674145
K LeboisFwd15000001500000.1122.0220.492568182522
J DaicosFwd15000001500008.0115.0150.3371100002515
J BegleyFwd19000001900000.110.000.0000310
J RidleyDef,Fwd20800002080000.010.000.0000340
B AinsworthMid,Fwd24400002440006.9213.5270.6727903740270
J BowesMid,Fwd232000023200040.2135.0350.559466293835
J HenryFwd15000001500000.0127.0270.478855562527
B ParfittMid,Fwd20000002000000.4153.0530.732537743353
Z SprouleDef,Fwd15000001500000.4119.0190.344178952519
T TarantoMid,Fwd24800002480003.6197.0971.214525574197
L TizianiFwd15000001500000.4174.0741.137120272574
D JohnstoneFwd15000001500000.1117.0170.363388242517
N LarkeyDef,Fwd15000001500000.317.070.109521429257
J SimpkinFwd22800002280000.4132.0320.690071253832
C ZurhaarFwd15000001500000.0136.0360.499041672536
W DrewMid,Fwd18600001860000.310.00310
B EddyFwd150000015000050.3136.0360.815641672536
D CameronRuc,Fwd156000015600011.9176.0760.931220532676
S FisherFwd348000-1980001500000.0135.0351.078642862535
O FlorentMid,Fwd23000002300001.0154.0540.742142593854
T BayokMid,Fwd15000001500000.4134.0340.718444122534
J WatermanFwd15000001500000.1125.0250.347360002525
Total: 212
Link to this page