dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE2223242526
R DouglasMid,Fwd45300020004550002.6368.02040.66382230103476592
J JenkinsFwd483000150004980001.0359.31780.5336279873874843
T T. LynchFwd545000-160005290002.3390.02700.7975195994107 46117
T WalkerFwd453000-110004420003.9262.01240.55093565886559
M WrightFwd509000-830004260003.6278.01560.78922731966393
M CloseFwd287000-140002730000.3254.01080.51812528524860
J GreenFwd351000-520002990000.2159.0590.755350684859
R LesterFwd,Mid317000990004160000.7253.51070.557538887573 34
E YeoMid,Fwd4770001800049500029.9484.03360.7613147385113 847762
D ArmfieldFwd385000-490003360003.2163.0630.623753337463
E BettsFwd482000-1010003810007.3380.32410.7506158167867283
L CasboultFwd311000390003500000.7244.5890.40523933814940
J GarlettFwd345000-530002920000.7271.01420.69022056824894
N GrahamMid,Fwd485000-130004720000.3166.0660.686971528766
J BlairFwd420000-1110003090000.7143.0430.495471866743
T BroomheadFwd266000820003480000.9272.51450.80582400706184
T ClokeFwd450000-880003620000.4156.0560.536264646456
J ElliottFwd330000690003990002.9290.51810.932322047674107
S SidebottomMid,Fwd624000-5100057300017.2297.01941.0054295411292102
J ThomasMid,Fwd274000650003390003.5259.51190.59832849605762
J CarlisleDef,Fwd359000110003700004.0269.51390.577926627556 83
T ColyerFwd380000-380003420000.6285.51710.90122000927299
J DaniherFwd435000350004700004.5369.02070.6115227112246 6893
C HookerDef,Fwd437000130004500001.6244.5890.8893505675890
P RyderRuc,Fwd41100011200052300028.03102.73080.90981698100115 11083
H BallantyneFwd370000-700003000000.3277.51550.82621935428669
M de BoerMid,Fwd347000-540002930000.8366.01980.6320148059409761
S MenegolaMid,Fwd5050005800056300014.64112.34491.1570125468132 131 54132
M TabernerFwd369000-330003360000.3257.01140.46182947694965
H BennellMid,Fwd388000-140003740001.9246.5930.76114022914152
C DixonFwd340000980004380002.53108.03240.9156135256112 84128
M WellerFwd444000-920003520000.3256.51130.63423115625657
J CaddyMid,Fwd517000-9100042600012.2192.0920.8747463010392
T HawkinsFwd455000-70004480001.6375.72270.6705197439987257
S JohnsonFwd501000-980004030000.5257.51150.64843504922590
S KerstenFwd375000-860002890000.4130.0300.290096335430
D MenzelFwd443000-1050003380000.7370.72120.6831159481618863
S MotlopFwd,Mid499000-1630003360001.4477.03080.7631109173606186101
J MurdochFwd372000690004410000.2369.72090.7383211090729146
B SmedtsMid,Fwd259000-1600024300011.4244.5890.618127304446 43
H TaylorDef,Fwd389000-150003740002.3462.82510.5559149086446541101
J WalkerFwd336000170003530000.1271.01420.64582486507567
J BruceFwd36600040003700000.9272.51450.61922552658659
J CameronFwd386000820004680003.5354.01620.68312889117617031
T GreeneFwd560000-460005140005.7488.33530.7971145611692857997
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd,Mid23000024000047000026.52101.52030.985523158585118
J PattonFwd367000530004200001.1477.53100.6884135596595874119
D SmithFwd483000-310004520000.6259.01180.64693831936454
J StewartFwd2270001030003300001.7355.31660.5219198868546844
J TownsendMid,Fwd406000150004210000.5373.02190.6933192254107 8329
J AndersonFwd288000-10002870000.2182.0820.771535005782
L BreustFwd474000-330004410000.9242.5850.45285188953946
L FranklinFwd569000-9200047700027.8491.33650.844013079576 171 58 60
J GunstonFwd530000-260005040002.3297.01940.920025988688106
B HillMid,Fwd417000870005040009.3286.01720.7918293011693 79
T O'BrienFwd261000550003160000.5269.51390.73582273674990
P PuopoloFwd410000-650003450000.7281.51630.820521177161 102
J RougheadFwd37300012900050200022.7297.51950.903925749863132
R SchoenmakersFwd265000200002850000.7236.5730.41313904842053
I SmithMid,Fwd538000-60005320007.52104.52090.9474254570107 102
T McDonaldDef,Fwd457000-150004420001.8236.0720.315161391113042
C PedersenFwd,Ruc386000500004360003.3278.01560.7495279535123 33
J WattsFwd481000-880003930000.4184.0840.8192467910384
T GarnerFwd2600001660004260000.5188.0880.733848416888
D PetrieFwd363000450004080000.5478.53140.7753129996627811460
L ThomasFwd366000-650003010000.2168.0680.624244266268
T BoakMid,Fwd541000-240005170004.73101.73050.9474169576133 72100
R GrayMid,Fwd590000-9200049800013.8384.72540.71011961978066108
J NeadeFwd320000150003350000.1375.32260.9072148248699760
J WesthoffFwd488000-590004290001.2377.32320.67511849102668284
C WingardFwd,Mid4320001080005400004.4388.32650.771120381068389 93
B DeledioFwd553000-830004700000.6471.52860.79501643122821025349
S EdwardsMid,Fwd414000-660003480007.8374.32230.73771561655864101
J RiewoldtFwd476000-950003810006.3376.32290.6700166483618088
N RiewoldtFwd667000-2320004350004.6280.51610.69892702968675
R StanleyRuc,Fwd384000140003980002.1184.0840.964447388584
H CunninghamDef,Fwd362000100003720000.9354.31630.6277228277556642
K JackMid,Fwd548000-960004520003.5478.83150.8701143587666880101
L JettaMid,Fwd322000450003670002.6460.32410.573015238545788038
J LambFwd348000120003600000.1275.01500.7361240037101 49
T MembreyFwd449000-450004040000.5275.01500.67742693738169
S B. ReidFwd301000540003550001.8457.322915506265675641
G RohanFwd35400050003590000.8462.32490.642514426862876733
K TippettRuc,Fwd510000-1110003990001.5256.01120.91393563557141
D TowersFwd427000-710003560000.1464.82590.703613758635658475
L DahlhausMid,Fwd557000-9000046700040.0277.01540.732730321028866
T DicksonFwd394000-990002950000.2125.0250.2284118006525
S HigginsFwd,Mid484000450005290004.02110.52211.0006239489107114
N HrovatMid,Fwd380000-170003630004.0266.51330.62872729785875
L JonesFwd,Def281000140002950001.1238.0760.32783882573937
J MacraeMid,Fwd596000-500059100043.02132.52651.2107223089149 116
L PickenMid,Fwd529000-1340003950002.0279.01580.80412500907286
K StevensMid,Fwd517000-930004240001.4281.01620.848626171058181
J StringerFwd397000-1340002630001.716.060.681243833906
J CrippsFwd429000-400003890000.4468.32730.633514257277807541
J DarlingFwd420000-150004050000.9462.32490.549616279940688160
J HillFwd352000-420003100000.3131.0310.2965100007231
J J. KennedyFwd536000-6600047000010.7453.52140.44682196995957 5939
M LeCrasFwd498000-1070003910001.1375.02250.6653173860784899
J McGovernDef,Fwd407000290004360005.6482.33290.7499132592607812170
C SinclairRuc,Fwd370000460004160002.4463.82550.688216311025199 9015
B BrownFwd39800050004030001.3293.51870.713421559174113
G HewettFwd,Mid349000790004280001.5477.53100.839413816787717874
R KnightFwd2410001320003730000.8380.02400.8353155460875598
J MartinDef,Fwd453000670005200005.8263.51270.64174094958542
L TaylorFwd3560001050004610000.9267.01340.62383440867856
J BarrettMid,Fwd15000019400034400011.8258.01160.51272966645660
J ImpeyFwd347000-610002860000.5148.0480.592059585448
B AcresMid,Fwd431000-40004270000.9282.51650.8103258856105 60
D SheedMid,Fwd3610001240004850004.7483.53340.8965145210588848478
J HoganFwd477000-670004100000.9261.51230.8714333363108 15
O FantasiaFwd441000-660003750002.1180.0800.9697468810180
J BillingsMid,Fwd479000680005470006.92106.02120.9203258072102 110
D LangFwd375000-10003740000.21120.01201.45653117105120
K AmonMid,Fwd354000350003890000.5385.72570.9144151470789287
J SicilyFwd,Def3610001110004720001.5274.01480.6784318911824 124
T NankervisRuc,Fwd3650008200044700034.43109.73291.0665135941140 119 70
C McCarthyFwd2110001100003210005.9120.0200.1973160507020
C CameronFwd402000-600003420002.4354.71640.5336208550574661
R LobbFwd406000-400003660000.5369.32080.7053176056803890
K TurnerFwd2160001320003480000.7260.01200.57082900836654
C PetraccaFwd,Mid409000-770003320005.8284.01680.94261976728187
P WrightFwd392000-260003660000.4276.01520.745924087950102
A BrayshawMid,Fwd422000-60004160000.5284.51691.03132462738386
S DurdinFwd150000690002190003.8254.01080.47192028532583
D MooreFwd316000430003590001.0284.01680.85492137469177
J LaverdeFwd364000-560003080000.0267.01340.72562299558252
L WellerFwd,Def378000430004210001.7253.51070.52223935965651
J PickettMid,Fwd1500005300020300033.9262.01240.66851637117648
I HeeneyFwd,Mid4420004800049000032.2480.53220.798415228787648784
J SteeleMid,Fwd4320008900052100018.62106.02120.9975245878110 102
T MillerMid,Fwd493000-590004340002.8253.51070.557140569159 48
A Neal-BullenMid,Fwd2550001840004390008.0277.01540.735728518250104
J LonieFwd296000400003360000.2151.0510.560765887851
T McLeanFwd438000560004940000.9296.51930.9349256010087 106
Z CordyFwd242000430002850000.5251.51030.43592767624855
M McGovernFwd345000290003740000.9369.72090.6434178945100 6049
C DanielFwd479000-680004110001.2263.51270.61893236768542
D HowardRuc,Fwd232000100002420001.6365.71970.5507122836498266
J DelucaMid,Fwd150000580002080006.7144.0440.418547271644
B BoekhorstMid,Fwd305000540003590000.42100.02001.0244179532108 92
D ButlerFwd1500001420002920005.3365.71970.6464148243746459
B DaleMid,Fwd2620001170003790001.6266.51330.62542850787162
J CastagnaDef,Fwd293000150003080008.0332.7980.3514314392313037
K LambertFwd3830001160004990000.8395.02850.9276175178108 7998
J SinclairFwd3180001260004440002.1281.01620.73162741708874
M CoxFwd316000120003280000.9299.01981.0932165711128 70
A McDonald-TipungwutiDef,Fwd395000-250003700008.3364.31930.6846191770766849
D ParishMid,Fwd446000-160004300001.7373.72210.7976194685767372
J HopperMid,Fwd391000-160003750000.8464.02560.726614658934637980
C CurnowFwd2370002220004590005.0264.51290.59733558848148
J WeiteringDef,Fwd347000-490002980008.62104.02080.921414331994114
W MileraFwd286000260003120000.8170.0700.722844576870
C Ah CheeFwd336000-900002460000.2248.0960.66652563645838
D RioliFwd297000330003300009.2338.01140.3882289553542238
J GreshamFwd369000-20003670000.4284.01680.78112185497494
E HipwoodFwd290000-210002690001.4143.0430.432162565143
R ClarkeMid,Fwd293000970003900001.3291.01820.799921434378104
J DunkleyMid,Fwd486000-1060003800000.2259.01180.551632201034969
R BurtonDef,Fwd26000018500044500014.41111.01111.0436400956111
D TuckerMid,Fwd394000-280003660000.4268.51370.73032672628453
B McKayFwd15000001500001.4138.0380.572139472838
A JohnsonFwd150000660002160003.1236.0720.52343000342745
B HardwickFwd1760001470003230001.8277.01540.71792097508371
D HoustonFwd,Def1500002480003980007.7378.02340.753817017667 9176
D MacPhersonFwd290000150003050000.1238.0760.36464013653640
H GreenwoodMid,Fwd15000026800041800028.2290.51811.10872309649685
J SilvagniFwd303000-60002970004.7123.0230.2379129136823
J ParsonsFwd150000980002480004.0431.01240.4092200035661325 20
T PapleyFwd,Mid366000680004340001.0361.71850.6595234686845843
T PhillipsMid,Fwd391000930004840004.82108.02161.0861224176101 115
W BuzzaRuc,Fwd1500008000023000018.0252.01040.55052212196539
J AllisonMid,Fwd1500001330002830008.3263.01260.7343224696660
H McCluggageMid,Fwd246000980003440008.9279.51590.82842164647881
Z FisherMid,Fwd198000340002320005.4260.51210.67001917207051
S Petrevski-SetonMid,Fwd24000017200041200011.4249.5990.51034162835544
C BrownMid,Fwd182000350002170007.7256.01120.65701938196151
J DaicosFwd150000200001700007.2259.51190.7029142917049
K KirbyFwd15200001520000.5135.0350.430443432835
J BegleyFwd190000170002070000.9355.31660.5694124711724351
B CoxDef,Fwd170000990002690004.3262.01240.62402169485668
B AinsworthMid,Fwd244000610003050005.2262.01240.68312460596163
B ParfittMid,Fwd2000001080003080004.8347.31420.5257216974464749
S SimpsonFwd150000480001980000.7130.0300.382366004030
T TarantoMid,Fwd24800010900035700016.8166.0660.760854099766
M HannanFwd1600001330002930004.1249.0980.51852990655543
J SimpkinFwd228000420002700000.6255.51110.56752432475061
C ZurhaarFwd150000350001850005.5147.0470.458139361447
T MarshallFwd22000040002240000.1348.01440.5077155633504549
W HaywardFwd210000800002900001.1232.0640.37304531542836
P LipinskiMid,Fwd19600001960000.7161.0610.612832133761
L YoungFwd1540001180002720009.8230.5610.29374459543823
Total: 192
Link to this page