dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE2223242526
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd771000-4600072500088.15109.65481.06001323105116 150 106 7799
R DouglasMid,Fwd536000-1060004300000.0269.01380.67583116556375
T T. LynchFwd579000-30005760000.5271.51430.652940281424796
S McKernanFwd538000-320005060000.0368.02040.688624807175103 26
T WalkerFwd449000-310004180000.6256.51130.530936997938 75
E BettsFwd452000-560003960000.0256.51130.54683504745756
L CasboultFwd,Def383000930004760000.0252.01040.4437457781986
E CurnowMid,Fwd728000-480006800000.12102.52051.1158331797106 99
M RobinsonMid,Fwd640000260006660000.13101.73051.0024218475109 9997
J ElliottFwd385000900004750003.44100.04001.0090118825117 113 9278
B ReidFwd443000-470003960000.0125.0250.23081584010025
J ThomasFwd526000-1060004200000.0467.52700.72011556526469 6077
J MelkshamFwd510000-50005050000.0266.51330.63693797927954
P RyderRuc,Fwd543000-600004830001.4272.51450.746433317173 72
H BallantyneFwd387000-320003550000.0162.0620.700657265562
Z ClarkeRuc,Fwd27000013000040000017.1169.0690.630757974669
M de BoerFwd569000-1030004660000.0567.63380.62741379896782686655
S MenegolaMid,Fwd716000-1670005490002.8372.72180.7521251894906464
D MundyMid,Fwd652000-1760004760000.6275.51510.77543152828962
M WaltersMid,Fwd581000690006500004.12106.02120.9684306686131 81
G AblettMid,Fwd754000-1380006160000.1584.64230.780914566599121 726170
S DayFwd381000320004130000.0228.5570.28297246843522
C DixonFwd517000-1210003960000.0277.01540.729325714962 92
T J. LynchFwd487000150005020008.6477.03080.6798163072854867108
B MateraFwd464000-730003910000.0252.01040.59303760615846
A SextonFwd447000-770003700000.0264.51290.56942868645079
M BrownFwd488000-200004680000.0354.71640.5536285477895718
J CaddyFwd576000-1180004580000.2462.82510.571218258349806458
A ChristensenFwd530000-770004530000.1352.71580.6659286784128561
T HawkinsFwd639000-1680004710000.1451.82070.449222756758234482
L McCarthyFwd3050001090004140001.3452.32090.506519818653277356
D MenzelFwd441000-740003670000.0246.0920.54363989425834
T VarcoeFwd363000260003890000.0258.51170.61903325526354
J BruceFwd379000210004000000.1259.01180.54503390716157
J CameronFwd566000110005770000.04106.34250.92671358109154 1208566
T GreeneFwd6040001800007840003.3398.02940.9533266710599 84111
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd486000570005430000.0469.02760.6779196752106656342
L BreustFwd613000-1890004240000.1276.01520.75192789706092
J CeglarRuc,Fwd456000710005270000.12102.52051.0081257159102103
L FranklinFwd666000-1630005030000.31107.01070.9552470186107
J GunstonFwd629000-1230005060000.1283.01660.79753048588779
T O'BrienFwd,Def352000540004060000.0279.01580.79582570468078
P PuopoloFwd430000-600003700000.0254.51090.54573394515653
J RougheadFwd532000-850004470000.01100.01001.0238447064100
M SucklingDef,Fwd639000-810005580000.0396.32890.964819317489116 84
S AtleyFwd,Def446000-210004250000.0281.51630.76622607539667
T GarnerFwd358000360003940000.0260.01200.67843283565466
M WoodFwd468000-870003810000.0172.0720.757752927572
J ZiebellFwd,Mid601000130006140000.32102.52051.0490299577111 94
T BoakFwd,Mid63300050006380004.7292.51850.93483449117104 81
R GrayMid,Fwd612000-790005330002.0253.01060.5020502810963 43
J WesthoffRuc,Fwd740000-2350005050005.0279.01580.7702319610948 110
C WingardMid,Fwd598000-600059200033.52117.02341.3600253034128 106
A YoungFwd475000-380004370000.0154.0540.540580939154
B DeledioMid,Fwd559000-600004990000.1151.0510.6275978410151
S EdwardsMid,Fwd482000590005410000.1483.53340.8818162038907011856
D MartinMid,Fwd6740003800071200023.6491.03640.8726195681130 686997
J RiewoldtFwd616000-1940004220000.1466.52660.56701586627789 5545
J NewnesMid,Fwd481000-790004020003.0245.0900.43254467736030
K JackMid,Fwd427000-980003290000.0248.5970.50863392585047
T MembreyFwd499000160005150000.0289.01780.85552893479979
S B. ReidFwd435000310004660000.0282.51650.809528244897 68
G RohanFwd315000-340002810000.1229.5590.32704763563524
L DahlhausMid,Fwd570000-850004850002.4572.63630.756313365788108605750
T DicksonFwd37100080003790000.0126.0260.3359145777626
N HrovatFwd371000-160003550000.0260.51210.67932934506655
J RougheadRuc,Fwd489000-1110003780000.1453.32130.478217754760844128
J StringerFwd503000-640004390000.0256.51130.53073885786350
J CrippsFwd590000-1890004010000.1467.02680.6640149686674011447
J DarlingFwd557000-10005560000.2460.52420.521322989855 465982
J J. KennedyFwd473000-1400003330002.5457.02280.571714615751567645
S LycettRuc,Fwd559000650006240000.5192.0921.0042678311792
S LloydMid,Fwd450000680005180000.0366.72000.6402259088857045
S GrayFwd487000-420004450000.0249.5990.491344959354 45
B BrownFwd493000440005370000.32104.52090.8448256967125 84
S LemmensFwd337000120003490000.1234.0680.36715132793236
R KnightMid,Fwd461000240004850000.0237.0740.79736554900 74
B AcresMid,Fwd584000-1160004680000.9256.51130.64354142797439
O FantasiaFwd577000-2590003180000.1258.51170.56232718545463
J BillingsFwd,Mid6180004700066500011.6280.51610.73554130113106 55
D LangMid,Fwd466000-1360003300000.0158.0580.604856906758
D McStayFwd380000-520003280000.0443.31730.410418966932404754
C McCarthyFwd35600003560000.0257.51150.52823096498233
C CameronFwd472000120004840000.0458.32330.528920774794413464
K TurnerFwd35000010003510000.0280.51610.78892180347190
J HuntDef,Fwd463000-1250003380000.1152.0520.569765006952
S J. ReidDef,Fwd3370001350004720000.0546.82340.41942017745462323254
C PetraccaMid,Fwd585000-530005320001.1287.01740.87953057738193
D MooreDef,Fwd410000-490003610000.2362.31870.667219307840 8166
J LaverdeFwd390000-150003750000.1254.51090.54803440816841
J De GoeyFwd594000-390005550000.6111.0110.3621504556011
K LangfordMid,Fwd582000-1340004480000.3363.01890.7156237055766548
I HeeneyMid,Fwd658000-3700062100030.0265.51310.670247401077457
A Neal-BullenFwd565000-1230004420000.0266.51330.74083323597855
J LonieFwd486000-410004450000.0261.01220.63003648796557
T McLeanMid,Fwd686000-2540004320002.7349.31480.4837291962624046
M McGovernFwd516000-1940003220000.0259.51190.65682706337445
J FinlaysonDef,Fwd419000340004530000.1468.32730.653916595869817251
B DaleMid,Fwd423000650004880000.0367.02010.6382242851739830
J CastagnaFwd4000001120005120000.0469.52780.680618427964806866
K LambertFwd589000-350005540000.0474.82990.6747185311560757886
J SinclairMid,Fwd538000-1120004260000.0262.01240.67383435636460
B PreussRuc,Fwd342000250003670003.6138.0380.4281965810038
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd476000-570004190000.0372.32170.8405193172629164
D ParishMid,Fwd542000-530004890000.9385.02550.9654191810374100 81
J SchacheFwd419000-240003950000.0358.31750.5402225749548041
A FrancisDef,Fwd401000-550003460001.4361.01830.59161891604560 78
H McKayFwd452000-340004180000.0259.51190.53363513638633
D RioliFwd480000-970003830000.0445.51820.445521048145505928
H HimmelbergFwd421000-50004160000.2539.01950.35942133825920581939
E HipwoodFwd40800020004100000.0456.82270.540118065151743567
J DunkleyMid,Fwd69500012300081800044.83114.03421.01932392117150 106 86
D TuckerMid,Fwd431000760005070000.1267.51350.79733756767362
C WagnerMid,Fwd1700001910003610005.2246.5930.51803882395538
D LloydFwd423000-340003890000.0455.82230.542517446466474070
D MacPhersonFwd4400001200005600000.6284.51691.046733141139079
H GreenwoodMid,Fwd597000-570005400000.0172.0720.829475009272
J SilvagniDef,Fwd3530001080004610000.1244.5890.42835180846623
J DawsonMid,Fwd3990001630005620000.0290.51810.877831059074107
M CholFwd,Ruc1700001480003180000.2139.0390.622981546639
T PapleyFwd452000330004850000.3265.51310.63533702936368
O McInerneyFwd,Ruc387000210004080000.1453.82150.547918986944685053
Z FisherMid,Fwd504000-1690003350001.4239.0780.38474295884533
S Petrevski-SetonFwd,Mid508000-10005070000.1245.0900.44965633906426
C BrownFwd411000330004440000.0458.32330.627419065677654051
J BegleyFwd35500003550000.0143.0430.420282566743
B AinsworthFwd44200020004440000.8282.51650.80382691666996
Q NarkleFwd320000870004070000.1564.03200.805412723650111 465558
B ParfittFwd550000-920004580000.6565.63280.7446139610835801025061
E RatugoleaFwd336000340003700000.4556.22810.58251317674962497348
W SetterfieldMid,Fwd25100020300045400091.5254.51090.541041651043574
Z SprouleMid,Fwd17000001700000.4123.0230.220173913023
O HanrahanFwd1700001380003080001.4253.01060.59522906524759
C NashFwd346000-390003070000.0247.0940.50733266285044
N LarkeyFwd1700001970003670003.0271.01420.683325853189 53
J SimpkinFwd,Mid432000190004510000.1279.01580.7789285445119 39
C ZurhaarFwd2600001540004140000.1250.51010.51034099876338
W DrewMid,Fwd17000024600041600014.0193.0931.100944737193
T MarshallFwd314000510003650000.1251.01020.603835785228 74
S Powell-PepperMid,Fwd544000-340005100000.0159.0590.595386447759
S BoltonFwd2230002070004300000.1441.31650.401526069660265227
J BattleFwd,Def3040001470004510000.0259.01180.60943822795761
B LongFwd35900060003650000.0244.0880.46904148604840
R MarshallFwd,Ruc5120001540006660000.42100.02000.93423330114108 92
R FoxDef,Fwd334000130003470000.0270.01400.68692479397268
B RonkeFwd470000-1030003670000.1259.01180.62663110533484
P LipinskiMid,Fwd4190001470005660000.0396.72900.9851195235129 8576
W RioliFwd391000780004690000.3374.32230.756621035557 9472
J WatermanFwd398000220004200000.0462.32490.656316876731888545
D FogartyFwd305000540003590000.0254.51090.55053294286247
L MurphyFwd358000140003720000.0139.0390.382995387439
Z BaileyMid,Fwd376000-330003430000.2447.31890.501018153167493736
C RaynerFwd426000-1180003080000.1449.81990.522315485813747240
P DowMid,Fwd403000-1050002980001.9259.51190.61382504367940
B MihocekFwd462000360004980000.0453.32130.499723387854726918
J StephensonFwd477000780005550000.1282.51650.79483364758877
B BanfieldMid,Fwd466000-860003800000.1159.0590.635764419759
A BrayshawMid,Fwd485000470005320001.1271.51430.83263720877073
A CerraFwd,Def432000110004430001.4278.01560.79622840298967
M CrowdenFwd298000610003590000.0257.01140.70873149249024
H DixonFwd17000060001760000.3135.0350.334350292635
S JonesRuc,Fwd320000170003370000.1178.0780.753543214978
S SwitkowskiFwd350000730004230000.0262.51250.72273384357253
T KellyMid,Fwd630000-1800061200019.65101.25060.96951209100758710787150
G MiersFwd1700002660004360005.3563.83190.61261367596459516184
B DanielsFwd2760001740004500000.0562.43120.60221442715977734756
J WorpelMid,Fwd48000024400072400023.62100.52011.0248360278134 67
C SpargoFwd428000-740003540000.0251.51030.52383437525548
L BakerFwd2180001750003930001.1459.32370.640316588633884967
N BaltaFwd,Ruc1700001760003460005.7128.0280.4784123578028
J BellMid,Fwd170000130001830000.7149.0490.533837351249
T McCartinFwd32000003200000.0265.01300.72712462475575
A NaughtonDef,Fwd3770001000004770000.1356.01680.5491283955715443
O AllenDef,Fwd2760001380004140000.2255.51110.57053730644368
J PetruccelleFwd17000014900031900014.7335.01050.3844303864253050
L RyanFwd411000-240003870000.1455.82230.574917355451616645
B HamFwd170000890002590000.4352.71580.569916394644153
L SchultzFwd1700001110002810001.1139.0390.503672054739
C BurgessDef,Fwd1700008900025900063.7242.5850.38813047235134
B KingFwd260000310002910000.4245.5910.46603198475041
J LukosiusFwd2680001520004200004.2256.01120.53903750675161
T AtkinsMid,Fwd1700001770003470008.0465.32610.616913302392637135
I HillMid,Fwd224000800003040002.5350.01500.5734202744446937
T ThomasMid,Fwd256000850003410000.7244.0880.50103875685038
Z ButtersMid,Fwd2480001210003690001.9138.0380.463697117638
C RozeeDef,Fwd26200023900050100022.5267.01340.653237396364 70
N HindMid,Fwd17000014900031900018.5243.0860.47673709266125
N BlakeyFwd2520001380003900007.8267.01340.72072910318153
J RowbottomMid,Fwd2220002050004270000.1268.01360.82683140618254
B SmithMid,Fwd25800024300050100019.4376.72300.7916217848828860
M GibbonsMid,Fwd1700002960004660006.3164.0640.823872818564
Total: 191
Link to this page