dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE-10123
B CrouchMid708000-110006970000.6172.0720.770396818972
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd780000-400077600041.9196.0960.8638808312096
R LairdDef,Mid763000500076800049.93107.33221.09782385119119 97106
J LyonsMid817000-80008090001.13112.03361.142324081119599142
R SloaneMid580000400006200009.1395.72870.91802160618587115
B SmithDef,Mid652000-500006020001.7372.72180.67782761776949100
J PolecMid686000-840006020000.1358.31750.74843440135648526
J ReddenMid554000420005960001.1387.72630.81712266728178104
T RockliffMid873000-550008180001.6213.5270.60703029618627 0
D ZorkoMid,Fwd753000-270007260008.83101.33040.9871238811495 76133
E CurnowMid739000-220007170007.2389.32680.8583267593997891
M MurphyMid634000-840005500006.3361.71850.6289297384545972
M RobinsonMid550000-340005160001.2363.71910.6723270260554195
Z TuohyMid627000-280005990000.6282.01640.75443652116102 62
J ElliottMid,Fwd545000-370005080003.2248.5970.708652371035839
S PendleburyMid805000-360007690004.43103.33101.0577248112393 107 110
P SeedsmanMid589000130006020000.3380.32410.7646249871807289
S SidebottomMid,Fwd841000-830007580008.9279.51590.747447671278079
D HeppellMid566000120005780002.3183.0830.829669647483
M de BoerMid42400080004320001.6358.01740.6423248365548040
N FyfeMid720000-260006940004.8282.51650.9036420610388 77
C MayneMid539000-20005370000.4162.0620.723686616662
S MenegolaMid783000-660007170000.3166.0660.68341086414566
D MundyMid631000270006580000.5392.72780.962823678572121 85
L NealeMid935000-19700073800021.8374.02220.671533241336851 103
M WaltersMid,Fwd698000-540006440001.2166.0660.6349975812466
J O'MearaMid724000-170007070000.5396.32890.94762446988874127
D PrestiaMid645000-3300061200010.5366.72000.9956306013287101 12
D SwallowMid682000-140006680000.3382.72480.9157269499107 9348
M BlicavsDef,Mid575000-370005380002.9369.02070.6086259990737163
J CaddyMid506000290005350004.6379.02370.7881225763738579
M DuncanMid80900070008160000.81130.01301.31326277117130
C GuthrieMid810000120008220002.03117.33521.2503233510382117 153
J SelwoodMid596000450006410002.0388.02640.917024286373 104 87
T AdamsMid873000-1210007520005.1391.32740.9715274514468121 85
S ConiglioMid744000-740006700002.2367.72030.79433300148859226
D ShielMid780000-580007220000.5266.51330.753254291497954
D SmithMid676000-620006140000.5379.02370.77472591956460113
A TomlinsonDef,Mid493000-190004740001.1370.32110.5824224697697171
A TreloarMid812000-920007200003.3380.32410.831029889059 76106
D TysonMid410000-10004090002.9252.51050.60373895645847
C WardMid461000510005120003.0366.31990.674125734185 5559
J AndersonMid795000-120007830000.5293.51871.25934187137127 60
B HillMid557000-30005540003.2368.32050.6291270264619252
L ShielsMid647000-230006240000.4382.72480.8781251688707999
I SmithMid,Fwd618000340006520003.6394.32830.835223049896112 75
N JonesMid,Fwd528000-680004600000.7353.31600.5970287584586042
J VineyMid720000-220006980000.1283.51670.956841808463104
B CunningtonMid50300040005070002.0171.0710.691871416571
T BoakMid799000-420007570003.4398.72961.08972557126109 9691
O WinesMid729000-110007180002.6396.32891.0358248411091113 85
T CotchinMid634000-270006070005.0280.01600.908837941079763
S EdwardsMid4970004300054000011.1378.72360.8428228874848963
B EllisMid691000480007390000.63105.33161.013023398484122 110
D MartinMid,Fwd713000-300071000047.9396.02880.92042465126131 100 57
K McintoshMid526000-640004620004.0347.71430.5085323194475541
J NewnesMid,Fwd5170006500058200012.7384.32530.78752300781045495
S RossMid56500090005740001.2378.32350.732724438981101 53
J P. KennedyMid776000-960006800000.6381.72450.8597277611659104 82
T MitchellMid823000-4200078100010.6396.02880.95552712118106 111 71
L ParkerMid809000-250007840000.9399.32981.041026311029798 103
S HigginsMid728000-1130006150000.3355.01650.61393727145676335
L HunterMid882000-1340007480001.5383.02490.77813004147115 7064
T LiberatoreMid675000-30006720000.9394.72840.96682366113103 9289
J MacraeMid860000200086200023.53117.03511.15082456132135 113 103
A GaffMid831000-860007450007.8394.72840.865826231097060154
L ShueyMid657000210006780000.71127.01271.8005533970127
G HewettMid506000-450004610000.5359.71790.52822575101836630
J AishMid588000-760005120000.2360.01800.6599284493606654
B AcresMid646000-1260005200000.3350.71520.5091342185395558
D SheedMid675000420007170002.53110.03301.07422173125138 92100
J KellyMid809000-850007240002.5390.32710.81562672131919090
J BillingsMid715000160007310000.73100.73020.90892421108100 122 80
K AmonMid617000160006330000.6388.72660.89802380797489103
M BontempelliMid801000-4700075400010.9399.72990.93802522136101 117 81
T CutlerMid576000-480005280000.0334.71041.166250771010 45 59
P CrippsMid718000-600071200018.2397.02910.85432447938779125
Z JonesMid708000-870006210000.1261.01220.762850901115864
Z MerrettMid884000-3300085100032.13111.33341.14262548124111 102 121
C PetraccaMid825000-20008230004.63106.73200.9659257210190124 106
A BrayshawMid603000-490005540001.0370.02100.7693263886734592
L WellerMid621000510006720000.7394.72841.012423667486107 91
K LangfordMid,Fwd655000-650005900001.1373.02190.73062694101766578
C BlakelyMid485000-330004520000.6243.0860.78675256925135
J SteeleMid867000-470008200008.13104.03120.9689262810778109 125
T MillerMid770000-70007630000.4395.32860.985626688568130 88
E LangdonMid696000180007140000.53101.03030.85382356989598110
D HoweDef,Mid437000800005170001.7378.72360.8800219152729173
J SinclairMid541000-320005090001.1361.31840.5537276673597847
D ParishMid625000-70006180001.7383.02490.82052482758151117
J HopperMid673000-600006130000.3372.32170.6685282591845479
C OliverMid875000-330008420006.53105.73170.95332656124107 130 80
J GreshamMid58700080005950001.3373.02191.0283271711495107 17
B KeaysMid609000510006600000.9394.72840.8760232476919499
J DunkleyMid,Fwd7410004000078100034.83111.33341.07742338102107 117 110
R MathiesonMid,Fwd43700004370000.810.00640
B SierMid402000-280003740003.7352.31570.670323826435 5171
H GreenwoodMid737000-270007100000.5389.32680.95952649725389126
T PhillipsMid,Fwd602000500060700043.3384.02520.8598240989878481
J BerryMid680000-530006270000.6160.0600.58971045012560
M HingeMid358000-110003470000.5130.0300.5154115676330
H McCluggageMid708000-90006990001.5391.32740.85482551817878118
J DaicosMid664000-1320005320002.6353.71610.5659330486197468
A McGrathMid73800010007390004.63105.03151.02142346132141 8292
W BrodieMid,Fwd503000-550004480001.5346.01380.5650324695505830
Z GuthrieDef,Mid33800070003450002.6226.5530.551065094653 0
B ParfittMid654000-110006430000.6381.72450.88632624108101 7173
H PerrymanMid67000030006730000.3288.01760.84983824103101 75
W SetterfieldMid640000-1010005390006.6254.01080.538649911317335
T TarantoMid7180004200076000029.13105.33160.9891240579103 86127
H MorrisonDef,Mid500000700005700002.8385.32560.8841222768899473
J SimpkinMid676000-470006290000.9380.32410.7771261094658492
W DrewMid361000840004450003.5375.32260.8245196958806680
S BoltonMid,Fwd625000-7300055200014.7360.31810.6273305091776638
J GrahamMid557000-110005460006.0374.32230.78952448103115 5256
J BattleMid,Fwd495000-150004800001.0357.71730.5619277558517448
O FlorentMid576000-110005650000.8378.72360.78232394806172103
P LipinskiMid569000-180005510000.4369.72090.6996263690825770
Z BaileyMid,Fwd590000-700005200002.1366.31990.6624261399587071
P DowMid,Fwd323000500032800033.7347.01410.513023266264 44 33
L O'BrienMid30400080003120005.6152.0520.545060003852
T BrownMid36300070003700003.0351.01530.5093241852554949
A BrayshawMid729000-240007050004.8398.32950.96422390138105 127 63
A CerraMid631000290006600001.6388.72660.9332248185102 9866
S GiroMid284000380003220000.6357.71730.67051861931 5488
C ConstableMid484000-470004370000.6351.31541.099028387025 7356
T KellyMid730000140007440003.83104.33131.03542377114111 108 94
J BuckleyDef,Mid33400080003420002.0344.71340.4351255231442565
N ShipleyMid170000170001870009.7225.5510.6222366770 51
J WorpelMid737000-1410005960000.7357.31720.661834651046752 53
O BakerMid40700004070000.210.00590
L Davies-UniackeMid522000230005450002.6377.72330.7544233979828368
K FarrellMid,Fwd420000-370003830000.6234.5690.349055517833 36
J BranderMid,Fwd448000270004750000.6185.0850.957455885285
X O'NeillMid,Fwd310000200003300003.8251.01020.58513235406042
C JonesMid31300003130000.810.00460
L ShollDef,Mid442000920005340008.2374.32230.6303239533102 4774
S WalshMid739000-700073200022.6399.32980.912924561019587116
B HamMid385000740004590001.2374.32230.7144205849637288
J ClarkDef,Mid4220002000044200036.7362.01860.6009237657547755
J CaldwellMid,Fwd5020002700052900023.2276.51531.0831345874104 49
X O'HalloranMid290000110003010000.9224.5490.42636143360 49
J JordonMid17000021500038500049.6387.02611.031114753280105 76
T SparrowMid35400060003600000.9349.71490.6127241661596129
B ScottMid,Fwd453000320004850001.2372.72180.6891222581936857
X DuursmaMid539000290005680002.2378.72360.774224076053101 82
J RossMid440000-300004100003.1222.5451.625791118145 0
J BytelMid299000440003430001.7248.5970.77073536337918
N BlakeyMid,Fwd450000-220004280002.7355.71670.5267256371734153
J McInerneyMid467000-40004630000.4262.51250.72723704707451
J RowbottomMid535000120005470000.9189.0891.100461466789
B SmithMid663000340006970009.63103.03090.96562256117131 9088
L VandermeerMid,Fwd430000-450003850001.4352.01560.547424688965 4843
L YoungDef,Mid276000900003660008.7364.31930.6404189636556177
M PickettMid515000-310004840004.0360.01800.6318268969516861
M RowellMid574000-3800053600050.6116.0160.91703350012216
N AndersonMid562000590006210003.2385.72570.864024165866120 71
C SerongMid636000-430005930008.5375.32260.851626241018577 64
T GreenMid443000-150004280005.3250.51010.52364238574952
D RobertsonMid,Fwd1860008000026600024.4193.0931.02832860-193
M CottrellMid333000270003600003.5152.0520.526269232452
S BerryMid2160009900031500011.6354.71640.5768192122506747
H SharpDef,Mid1860001500020100025.6231.0620.29663242264220
A PerkinsMid,Fwd254000180002720004.9149.0490.562855512849
M HolmesMid,Fwd232000150002470000.5156.0560.636444111856
B CampbellMid,Fwd26200010800037000051.4363.71910.66431937294696 49
E GuldenMid20800025900046700056.3399.72990.9134156221108 93 98
L McNeilMid1700004800021800017.4336.01080.409520191626 4042
W PhillipsMid26600002660008.1134.0340.378078243334
T PowellMid24600013200037800046.6362.71880.659420119685565
C LazzaroMid200000420002420005.7339.71190.566420342410 7138
T BruhnMid248000-600024200015.2229.5590.33654102392930
C DownieMid202000020200015.110.00290
T BrockmanMid,Fwd18000010400028400053.3350.71520.5958186819457235
A ScottMid,Fwd1700008100025100043.6349.01470.5004170725522867
Total: 175
Link to this page