dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco BE2021222324
S JacobsRuc700000-1820005180006.7480.03200.795116196764989167
M LeuenbergerRuc527000-310004960000.0148.0481.0024103339048
S MartinRuc703000-960006070005.2494.53780.880316068767 84122 105
M KreuzerRuc740000-2220005180004.510.001480
B GrundyRuc748000550008030002.15124.46221.17941291105150 89147 126 110
J WittsRuc650000-320006180001.2485.03400.8139181811790808882
T BellchambersRuc592000-500005420000.2382.02460.7656220387876594
P RyderRuc646000-1750004710002.6479.03160.83361491736849 78121
D SimpsonRuc420000230004430000.8149.0490.762890418149
N VardyRuc464000-710003930000.2560.43020.61901301596773 6243 57
J CeglarRuc3420001040004460000.5368.72060.7210216550807155
M GawnRuc6050007900068400090.15102.45121.01811336116111 78111 120 92
C PedersenRuc,Fwd587000-1320004550000.0153.0530.5329858511153
M DawRuc,Fwd394000940004880000.2479.53180.74201535527173100 74
T GoldsteinRuc610000380006480001.7494.03760.8724172311459114 85118
M LobbeRuc3380001630005010000.7487.33490.832714364876103 8288
T HickeyRuc467000240004910000.0154.0540.687890939754
B McEvoyRuc644000-580005860000.2387.02610.919522457993 111 57
L PierceRuc170000840002540005.1355.71670.60731521-1854636
R StanleyRuc,Fwd501000500005510000.0215.5310.4430177741290 31
J RougheadRuc483000-240004590000.0469.32770.7243165788101595760
S LycettRuc4230001150005380001.9577.23860.7774139465103114 754747
C SinclairRuc525000540005790000.4581.44070.750314231029168909662
T NankervisRuc612000-200005920004.5492.03680.9724160990107 75107 79
R LobbFwd,Ruc4670001600048300032.8584.24210.798811473579131 716674
M PittonetRuc196000350002310000.4252.51050.66832200145946
B FramptonRuc,Fwd1700001400018400025.9152.0520.529435382752
M CoxRuc,Fwd418000-110004070000.1555.42770.52881469536241857118
I SoldoRuc33200080003400000.1166.0660.656351524366
O McInerneyRuc,Fwd17000017100034100018.6354.71640.5306207962713756
S DarcyRuc554000-610004930002.4471.02840.675317369054936572
R AbbottRuc1700001690003390000.7484.83390.84951000-4093109 7661
T De KoningRuc,Fwd212000130002250000.2236.5730.42473082175815
B CrossleyRuc1700001200002900004.0347.31420.4439204241553651
Total: 34
Link to this page