dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco PR BE2223242526
K HartiganDef366000-990002670000.6235.5710.31243761-9.5454526
R LairdDef,Mid7630007300083600052.92120.52411.25403469-16.5137101 140
D MackayDef495000-1390003560000.2272.51450.6843245530.5426580
B SmithDef,Mid652000-540005980002.1196.0960.99316229-3913596
J CrispDef,Mid7260005900078500017.9284.01680.77744673-21105106 62
R LesterDef476000-1140003620000.4351.01530.533623661239595737
S MayesDef484000-1510003330000.2222.0440.60147568-446624 20
D RichDef6440006500070900011.6498.33930.900618040.39886117 10090
L HendersonDef531000-430004880000.5565.83290.5269148317.84896116 39 4830
Z TuohyMid,Def627000410006680002.6283.01660.76654024-211049670
M GleesonDef382000330004150000.3232.0640.66136484-16480 64
D HeppellMid,Def5660001050006710004.5388.72660.95152523-14.310378 103 85
M HibberdDef550000-1630003870000.3248.0960.45614031-6545541
C MayneMid,Def5390001660007050001.4281.51630.73334325-28.51108776
A HallFwd,Def58300026500084800027.82123.52471.152934339.5114120 127
J HarbrowDef428000-20004260000.2189.0890.94954787365389
S MayDef584000-950004890001.6348.31450.46193372-32.781824914
T McKenzieDef489000-80004810000.5364.01920.57112505-9731013358
J BewsDef441000680005090000.7544.22210.48222303-28.8734061254748
M BlicavsDef,Mid575000-710005040003.6552.22610.44851931-28.8814374494154
J WalkerDef,Fwd419000-580003610000.4257.01140.5784316727307539
P DavisDef344000-210003230000.7132.0320.304310094-245632
S FrostDef377000700004470001.0274.51490.7156300021.5537376
N HaynesDef675000-1350005400004.9480.83230.7495167216.86477648993
L PlowmanDef424000-1260002980004.9235.5710.30844197-17.5533338
J StewartFwd,Def382000-350003470000.2359.31780.55801949-0.76050 6167
L WhitfieldDef,Mid820000-13900068100025.4485.53420.77561991-10.596806584113
G BirchallDef510000260005360000.6466.52660.65132015-16.583727258 64
S BurgoyneFwd,Def435000-790003560000.8264.51290.6776276040.5246762
T DuryeaDef,Fwd533000-360004970002.5557.42870.59581732-26.6845859 734849
B HillMid,Def55700010005580003.7257.01140.60574895-511084767
J HoweDef669000-1160005530003.6173.0730.74627575-3110473
S AtleyDef520000-1000004200000.8152.0520.4722807754752
R TarrantDef557000-990004580000.2269.01380.644133199606474
J ZiebellFwd,Def644000400064800018.4158.0580.599411172-5711558
T ClureyDef419000-550003640000.2150.0500.39837280-227250
T JonasDef421000-240003970001.0468.02720.5801146036554778556
D AstburyDef480000-830003970005.9194.0940.80424223553994
D GrimesDef44700004470007.2280.01600.77392794314972 88
N VlastuinDef587000230006100006.7287.51750.8133348628.5599580
B McEvoyDef,Ruc477000580005350007.6283.01660.82553223-11947393
J WebsterDef3160001390004550001.0263.51270.64533583-28.5925275
H CunninghamDef554000-130005410000.4368.02040.6574265210581025052
J LloydDef873000-16700070600036.1293.51870.88093775-2.596116 71
D RampeDef501000180005190001.3369.72090.61982483-13.383656084
J JohannisenDef,Fwd592000-2210003710001.4539.21960.54821893-9.84968360 39 53
J RougheadDef395000260004210001.9257.51150.50343661-4.5626352
E WoodDef394000-660003280000.8549.82490.476013178.8415635415265
J McGovernDef541000-310005100002.2174.0740.6967689247074
B SheppardDef672000-1690005030001.7171.0710.63847085-128371
S LemmensFwd,Def355000-70003480000.6234.5690.35435043-21.5563138
G HewettMid,Def50600010005070001.1397.72930.9671173036.7619196106
A AliirDef422000190004410005.5476.03040.623514514333947766 67
J AishMid,Def588000-970004910000.6262.51250.612239281.5617748
D GardinerDef427000-670003600000.1423.8950.20883789-41.2652818940
J KolodjashnijDef458000-520004060000.9547.22360.44891720-1.849356446 6031
O FantasiaDef,Fwd353000690004220009.7352.01560.56902705-9616561 30
L McDonaldDef,Mid692000-1350005570000.8263.51270.60664386-26.5906661
C SalemDef680000-570006230004.44101.34050.9290153815.386114 107 73111
T CutlerMid,Def576000-1250004510000.2375.02250.735720041956579474
J KellyDef378000820004600000.9177.0770.67485974-48177
J HarmesDef,Mid4740001070005810007.6473.52940.72741976-4.57870816974
A PearceDef232000130002450002.2247.5950.4681257921.5264550
T BarrassDef428000130004410001.3249.0980.42594500-26755840
D Byrne-JonesDef603000-850005180002.1475.33010.7736172112.36397598758
K TurnerFwd,Def298000370003350000.8241.5830.394240363.5383449
S J. ReidDef391000-1290002620000.5130.0300.32288733-104030
J LeverDef441000-110004300002.0464.52580.51921667-9.57463816450
J LaverdeFwd,Def394000-250003690000.7359.71790.552920617.752536858
B MaynardDef716000-750006410004.0261.51230.58945211-16.5788340
D McKenzieDef2370001980004350000.6247.5950.55164579-30.5783956
D HoweDef,Mid4370001220005590001.92114.52291.1388244179.535139 90
J NelsonDef556000-2170003390000.3245.5910.42463725-7.5534942
H AndrewsDef428000600004880002.5355.31660.44332940-11.767583474
Z CordyDef366000-610003050000.6328.0840.23433631-1846382917
C DanielDef676000-900066700013.8581.84090.82131631-17.299968064 97 72
D HowardDef412000-210003910000.9254.01080.45033620-31855355
B DaleFwd,Def514000970006110003.7579.63980.75541535-1.481103 78777169
A SaadDef632000-15400047800012.8263.51270.60643764-23.5875473
J ShortDef694000-1400068000030.42106.02121.025432081492110 102
J SinclairMid,Def541000550005960001.2277.01540.78253870-8857579
L MelicanDef34700003470000.3357.01710.530220291146593775
N NewmanDef542000780006200004.0291.01820.78613407108172110
J WeiteringDef4420001030005450007.0253.01060.40755142-611143670
C MillsDef,Mid70500012500083000013.9178.0781.256410641-118978
A FrancisDef387000-610003260000.7348.71460.4968223312.73656 4149
C Ah CheeDef508000-1950003130000.9259.51190.5910263046.5138336
T DoedeeDef547000-750004720001.2257.01140.5198414014436450
M RedmanDef443000-140004290000.7391.32740.9030156635.35696102 76
T ColeDef447000-440004030000.5258.01160.5252347410487937
R BurtonDef4850001190006040001.9477.03080.8233196127568838572
D TuckerMid,Def525000-1050004200000.3245.5910.44024615-20.5666328
R BonnerDef49600040005000000.3491.83670.8864136221.8706710467129
B McKayDef363000-680002950000.5228.5570.26305175-25.5542829
M AdamsDef2830001550004380001.1349.71490.37852940-2.352644243
S CollinsDef442000-630003790000.5268.51370.6515276629.5398552
B WilliamsDef605000-1110004940000.5560.23010.57681641-8.8695754514792
B HardwickDef4510001150005660002.3298.01960.946728884850110 86
A KeathDef392000-660003260001.4431.51260.25832587-50.58226323137
C O'RiordanDef397000-440003530000.1331.7950.43933716-43.37522 4924
D HoustonDef697000-15300054400010.4481.03240.81451679235887738282
J SmithDef18800040001920001.4329.7890.300021578.721343520
J DawsonDef633000300006630001.63111.03331.07311991710485158 90
R GardnerDef248000-500001980001.4318.3550.14603600-33.75219828
A WitherdenDef654000-380006160001.2298.51970.936531279.58910394
S Petrevski-SetonDef516000-820004340006.310.00-49490
T WilliamsonDef424000-410003830004.1246.0920.44214163-5514349
J RidleyDef683000-14200054100010.9378.32350.73132302-11.790768376
G LogueDef328000-10003270000.4263.51270.5280257515.5485869
L RyanDef673000-480006250002.52102.02040.963630642082112 92
J BowesDef608000-1070005010002.2145.0450.533211133-549945
J ScrimshawDef557000150005720000.7285.01700.8820336528577694
Z GuthrieDef,Mid3380001220004600003.1358.71760.6580261417.7416238 76
J HenryDef397000730004700001.4562.43120.506715067.4556971745939
M O'ConnorDef,Mid480000-380004420000.5341.31240.51033565-13.755595213
I CummingDef35500025400060900010.2474.82990.785120378.866969454 55
H PerrymanMid,Def670000-480006220000.7479.53180.75331956-17.5978676102 54
J SteinDef248000-400002080000.2436.51460.33681425-7.54427286625
H MorrisonDef,Mid500000-730004270001.1265.51310.68383260-4.5706467
R GarthwaiteDef222000300002520000.5148.0480.43545250311748
D JoyceDef235000170002520000.3130.0300.32788400-93930
B LongDef431000-470003840000.5145.0450.40728533-277245
R FoxDef405000-90003960000.2328.3850.58964659-27.7564725 13
L YoungDef299000300003290000.3451.82070.5534158919.83258604544
J RothamDef482000310005130000.4175.0750.63206840-3010575
A McPhersonDef43200030004350000.2274.51490.7031291925.5496683
J PayneDef2370001590003960001.4116.0160.422024750-52116
B StarcevichDef390000-430003470001.5439.51580.34222196-17.55730423452
J MadgenDef470000-180004520000.9271.01420.668631837646973
N MurphyDef2080001200003280001.7244.0880.439937273414444
M GuelfiDef,Mid446000-200004260000.4369.32080.7914204819.35073 7164
C BallardDef397000600004570000.8247.5950.43934811-24.5724649
W PowellDef476000670005430001.1260.01200.62774525-2626159
A BonarDef282000340003160000.6226.5530.26085962-50.5772726
H PettyDef,Fwd263000210002840001.6438.01520.3082186833549333733
L BakerDef,Mid550000-230005270008.4279.01580.826733353841108 50
B MillerDef17000001700002.2123.0230.20747391-12423
O ClavarinoDef170000240001940004.7219.5390.34844974-11.531-2 41
N CoffieldDef592000-2000003920000.5267.01340.716729258593599
T McCartinFwd,Def366000440004100000.6351.01530.45712680-758644940
S TaylorDef2760002400005160000.8452.82110.45162445-14.26754616729
J ButtsDef2070001130003200004.0250.01000.4272320018325941
C JonesMid,Def313000420003550001.2249.0980.459836227425048
L ShollDef,Mid442000-500003920005.0172.0720.90705444116172
L StockerDef2420001520003940004.2268.51370.6307287611.5576077
A BosenavulagiFwd,Def2060001100003160001.6136.0360.40868778-94536
T WatsonDef367000-580003090000.2267.01340.6644230637307262
C BurgessDef,Ruc1900002200004100005.3237.5750.38285467-60.59824 51
J LukosiusDef,Mid595000490006440003.8278.01560.79624128-281068670
T AtkinsFwd,Def3850001240005090002.3446.51860.45002737-37.5846545 2848
K BriggsDef,Fwd17000013600030600025.5177.0770.8624397481-477
C IdunDef2210001510003720006.0447.81910.46341948-10.25840575638
J KoschitzkeDef,Fwd17000017600034600025.8247.0940.509736818396529
N HindFwd,Def40900013900054800013.82107.52151.0888254944.563115 100
C WilkieDef459000-300004290000.5253.51070.44844009-28.5824958
L YoungDef,Mid276000590003350005.810.00-77770
H EdwardsDef1700002080003780002.7124.0240.197715750-204424
L FoleyDef1700001250002950003.8248.0960.4196307331174551
J NobleDef585000-310005540001.7244.5890.63786225-79.512420 69
L AshDef420000720004920002.0468.82750.65531789-2.27169 655982
H YoungDef3370001050004420006.4288.51770.8214249767.5218691
M BergmanFwd,Def17000030200047200017.0475.33010.7590156840.33592638462
T RiversDef484000-580004260000.6457.32290.6256186017.34086475343
T BiancoDef,Mid17000026000043000030.0250.51010.52434257-5.5564061
L GollantDef,Mid17000001700002.4150.0500.53073400262450
J PriorDef,Mid1700001220002920002.0333.31000.38382920-30.764234829
J FarrarFwd,Def2220001560003780001.3263.01260.65913000293467 59
N CoxDef,Fwd25600013300038900010.120.00-70700 0
B WalkerDef17200010700027900010.3262.01240.6225225047155668
J JeffreyDef170000240001940007.4225.0500.3100388011143614
N MurrayDef1700001250002950003.7139.0390.35337564102939
R MansellDef1700001770003470002.6147.0470.4849738324547
S DurhamDef,Mid1700001380003080008.7361.71850.6590166550.711784265
J PeatlingDef,Mid170000970002670009.6223.0460.39675804914406
Total: 174
Link to this page