dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco PR BE56789
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd780000-11900066100014.0172.0720.80329181-6313572
T T. LynchFwd609000-1200004890000.4239.0780.65546269-811206711
T WalkerFwd3660001560005220007.2452.02080.49182510-166874 7638 20
D ZorkoMid,Fwd7530001400076700015.35105.65281.0258145315.690108 111 100 82127
E BettsFwd424000-390003850001.1556.22810.53261370-18.8754833 736562
L CasboultFwd511000-1490003620004.4554.02700.52331341-8626549356853
M MurphyMid,Fwd634000-1640004700005.7372.02160.71492176-2294638469
S PendleburyMid,Fwd805000-2130005920005.6587.04350.853513611176829098 8580
S SidebottomMid,Fwd841000-15700068400013.5589.04450.89001537-1410373130 79 70 93
J ThomasFwd399000270004260000.8557.42870.654914849.4484560675263
T ColyerFwd447000-320004150000.1559.02950.62921407104963647654 38
J DaniherFwd432000820005140009.0585.84290.74551198-4.290115 77808671
C HookerDef,Fwd535000-780004570001.1557.22860.51351598-19.8777820992960
J MelkshamFwd415000-610003540000.1546.22310.69061532-33.880654569520
D ZaharakisFwd524000-620004620000.3330.0900.51085133-417123 0 67
N FyfeMid,Fwd720000-6100065900010.9596.84840.88541362-31.212892107 79103 103
M TabernerFwd560000-620004980000.7574.83740.62111332-26.21018872605698
M WaltersMid,Fwd698000-2100004880001.8563.03150.60491549-23865962764771
C DixonFwd561000-250005360002.0569.23460.5966154912.25770705382 71
A HallFwd,Def58300022100080400023.44103.54141.26841942-5.510935 143 133 103
T J. LynchFwd440000-90004310006.7558.22910.508514815.2535846105 3151
A SextonFwd473000-370004360000.5412.0480.63269083-3648480 0 0
M BrownFwd45300030004560000.0170.0700.7316651496170
T HawkinsFwd676000-790005970003.4573.63680.62201622-20.494567164107 70
L McCarthyFwd460000-150004450000.6572.83640.7324122314.858107 68743976
S MotlopFwd412000500004620001.6567.23360.6754137517.2505575 8064 62
J WalkerDef,Fwd419000-20004170000.3554.22710.49191539-20.875455454 4771
J BruceFwd371000440004150001.9563.23160.58641313-13.877455744119 51
M BuntineDef,Fwd283000120002950000.8330.7920.44623207-1.332221654
J CameronFwd488000250005130004.4469.02760.701118591686246121 47
T GreeneFwd627000260006530004.2584.44220.73701547-1.686648889108 73
W Hoskin-ElliottFwd486000770005630001.2482.03280.805517162062976751113
J StewartFwd,Def382000-380003440000.2336.31090.33223156-1.738314335
L BreustFwd526000-450004810000.5570.43520.7308136610.4606678708256
S BurgoyneFwd,Def435000-920003430000.4235.0700.57154900-33684822
T DuryeaDef,Fwd533000-120005210003.1572.23610.7307144311.2618566487983
L FranklinFwd3770001240005010003.2367.72030.65852468-21.389984758
J GunstonFwd583000-340005490000.3215.5310.322717710-101.5117310
T O'BrienFwd389000-370003520000.3452.02080.5143169234945734842
I SmithMid,Fwd618000170006350007.35102.65130.970212383.699100104 96108 105
N JonesMid,Fwd528000-1320003960000.9349.01470.60472694-1261256458
T McDonaldFwd472000470005190001.6586.84340.81051196-16.2103115 80589190
T GarnerFwd342000970004390002.2189.0890.94604933206989
M WoodFwd438000-390003990000.1211.5230.317717348-44.5560 23
J ZiebellFwd,Def64400010700075100021.05118.25911.1456127115.2103140 170 100 95 86
B Ah CheeFwd379000240004030001.2277.51550.81452600-0.578101 54
R GrayFwd583000-360005470001.9566.83340.61781638-31.2986452787268
C WingardFwd,Mid644000-620005820001.3470.02800.73142079-229264657378
D MartinMid,Fwd713000-10100061200047.5473.52940.753020824.56997 25 67105
J RiewoldtFwd469000190004880006.0556.42820.489717308.448109 68452436
J NewnesMid,Fwd517000-7000044700010.3462.32490.59651795-50.711385496352
T MembreyFwd492000620005540001.4566.03300.615316796604871616486
S B. ReidFwd424000570004810000.3277.51550.7700310325.5529461
G RohanFwd458000460005040001.0573.83690.714513667.866587856101 76
T CampbellRuc,Fwd2230001910004140004.3565.03250.7270127411546063548860
L DahlhausFwd506000-1390003670000.5458.32330.6822157515.34364578725
S HigginsMid,Fwd728000-1390005890000.8281.51630.89463613-36.51187885
L HunterMid,Fwd882000-2200006620009.1480.53220.76312056-0.58188748476
J JohannisenDef,Fwd592000-2270003650001.1541.82090.43401746-32.2744154123567
L JongMid,Fwd375000-230003520000.8117.0170.837420706-607717
J StringerFwd394000870004810001.0457.82310.6349208227.83037778730
J CrippsFwd499000-180004810000.9571.83590.69381340-9.28164489046111
J DarlingFwd50200010005030001.8597.04850.79061037-311289084114 103 94
J J. KennedyFwd431000-50004260001.6452.52100.534120297.54530 6464 52
B BrownFwd532000-810004510000.4346.31390.48363245-47.79436 6241
S LemmensFwd,Def355000140003690000.6456.02240.53641647650628358 21
J ImpeyFwd,Def4630001200005830003.4589.24460.881113070.2899478102 103 69
J HoganFwd459000350004940000.3291.01820.94322714523978104
O FantasiaDef,Fwd3530009900045200013.6564.83240.61621395-12.277728634 8745
J KellyMid,Fwd809000-900080000028.55101.65080.965615751.610089 78121 105 115
J BillingsMid,Fwd715000-780006370003.7592.84640.90791373-30.2123577398137 99
N HolmanFwd413000330004460000.1486.03440.92141297-18784135 4283
D McStayFwd39600040004000000.2559.62980.60261342-24.4843770475193
C CameronFwd518000-770004410002.7569.23460.65451275-6.876394896100 63
R LobbRuc,Fwd542000-30005390001.0568.43420.59861576-6.6755363649171
K TurnerFwd298000450003430000.5565.23260.64861052-11.8774370109 7034
J HuntFwd,Def370000-310003390001.2553.42670.567512704.4495951513868
P WrightFwd,Ruc3660001240004900001.1573.43670.71001335-17.69170114 804954
J LaverdeFwd,Def394000560004500000.6569.63480.67491293-15.48557106 697343
L WellerMid,Fwd621000-950005260001.5578.43920.82971342-23.61027580907275
J De GoeyFwd605000-900005150007.4453.02120.6261242918353 47106 56
K LangfordMid,Fwd655000290006840006.2583.24160.76591644-0.88499 687810071
I HeeneyFwd603000-4100056200015.0364.31930.64202912-30.7956323 107
A Neal-BullenFwd428000890005170000.3568.83440.77131503-14.2836393248084
J LonieFwd518000-1140004040000.2442.51700.61622376-24.56769590 42
M McGovernFwd396000140004100000.2360.31810.622222654.356695260
J FinlaysonFwd477000-480004290000.3450.32010.503121348.34248474363
B FramptonFwd328000-210003070000.3237.0740.39154149-24614529
D ButlerFwd575000-1440004310001.6566.43320.630312989.4574355103 6368
A WatermanFwd17000014900031900014.6141.0410.4144778083341
B DaleFwd,Def5140001180006320002.5588.84440.85761423-30.211910877938779
J CastagnaFwd516000-650004510005.4554.82740.52501646-8.2637650313186
K LambertFwd59800010005990005.8261.51230.72364870-44.51068241
R SmithMid,Fwd339000210003600001.1161.0610.60665902-97061
A McDonald-TipungwutiFwd446000-120004340003.0567.43370.65681288-23.6914985815270
J SchacheFwd319000-20003170000.2144.0440.65077205-34744
S WeidemanFwd375000-390003360000.2150.0500.56426720-297950
H McKayFwd459000-80004510004.8575.63780.66591193-4.48044118 856863
D RioliFwd488000-1670003210004.4551.62580.52531244-12.4646650425149
H HimmelbergFwd428000260004540000.9554.62730.4706166315.6396159756315
E HipwoodFwd493000-60004870001.1557.42870.50651697-15.67360782640 83
M KennedyMid,Fwd570000-810004890009.7222.0440.474811114-4971440
D CuninghamFwd481000-470004340000.1449.51980.62352192-53.51035284620
J DunkleyMid,Fwd7410008200082300034.92125.52511.3221327912.5113151 100
R MathiesonMid,Fwd437000350004720001.4368.02040.73912314-977636576
D LloydFwd450000470004970000.5278.01560.80143186-8866690
D MacPhersonFwd457000600005170000.2240.0800.68946463-761166119
J SilvagniFwd399000-250003740003.0116.0160.226323375-264216
T PapleyFwd556000-720004840002.0556.22810.50491722-17.8745634517961
T PhillipsMid,Fwd602000-7800052400023.5573.23660.74281432-10.8845683708176
W SnellingFwd521000290005500000.4574.43720.70271478-14.6896860728686
E HimmelbergFwd478000-790003990000.1340.01200.36683325-4686472449
C BrownFwd438000-960003420000.7545.22260.56061513-0.84634 595624 53
J DaicosMid,Fwd664000-1240005400003.3578.63930.83241374-15.4945377 99 7391
S DarcyRuc,Fwd4930002110007040009.65100.25010.9952140516.284101 108 59100133
B AinsworthFwd592000-890005030000.2569.23460.78251454-23.89377105 476750
J JonesFwd366000100003760000.3551.42570.67801463-14.6660 40867457
E RatugoleaRuc,Fwd463000-640003990001.4259.01180.72273381-106948 70
S SimpsonFwd481000-150004660000.2146.0460.937910130-388446
Z SprouleFwd170000770002470004.5146.0460.48025370301646
J CousinsMid,Fwd575000160005910000.3568.23410.90041733-23.8920 669674105
O HanrahanFwd359000-200003390000.2545.22260.50521500-7.8537143423931
M LewisFwd452000-810003710000.1449.31970.47001883-17.76766336434
C NashFwd235000-60002290000.3124.0240.26079542-164024
M HannanFwd353000240003770000.2338.71160.39593250-0.339453833
N LarkeyFwd332000270003590000.5550.02500.4790143619314448604157
C ZurhaarFwd472000-420004300000.5454.32170.56341982-1.75648416563
P LadhamsRuc,Fwd56000005600002.5198.0980.89525714336598
T MarshallFwd478000-900003880000.2562.03100.68971252-329495 4734 7757
S Powell-PepperMid,Fwd558000-210005370001.4366.31990.75592698-28.795587368
S BoltonMid,Fwd6250005000067500015.24103.84151.042316272.8101107 122 101 85
J GrahamMid,Fwd55700080005650006.0583.04150.87331361776106 82687188
J BattleMid,Fwd495000-850004100001.6565.63280.77271250-28.4948459298373
R MarshallRuc,Fwd738000-900006480004.8483.33330.95761946-47.7131124 847550
D CameronFwd3950001210005160001.3579.83990.7961129312.86756120 797668
W HaywardFwd453000-270004260000.8570.83540.65071203-12.2839461467776
T EnglishRuc,Fwd698000-1270005710003.4252.01040.56645490-40925450
J WatermanFwd475000-200004550000.2568.03400.69031338-10786632895895
D FogartyFwd344000-360003080000.6532.81640.45491878-14.24743310 44 46
L MurphyFwd418000-710003470000.2436.31450.46612393-50.7876024538
Z BaileyMid,Fwd590000-280005620002.8572.03600.7355156114584076818974
P DowMid,Fwd323000-3700028600023.029.5191.053415053-32.5420 19
B MihocekFwd466000-650004010001.5566.43320.6378120810.45668 42136 5432
J StephensonFwd,Mid4700001090005790005.6485.03400.85521703-2210791887784
M CrowdenFwd441000-1240003170000.1533.21660.39571910-14.84829 482942 18
S SwitkowskiFwd3010001230004240000.7152.0520.63498154-358752
L FogartyFwd489000-140004750005.0565.83290.63931444-20.2867755623996
G MiersFwd598000-690005290001.0370.72120.81322495-21.392917447
B DanielsFwd454000-640003900000.2347.31420.66342746-33.781834613
Z Giles-LangdonFwd306000590003650000.7541.02050.525317802714473965540
D MooreFwd440000690005090000.5556.22810.61301811-24.8815133874961
B FritschFwd553000-1370004160000.4459.32370.57571755-10.77061853061
H PettyDef,Fwd263000150002780001.2340.31210.427522984.336334345
C SpargoFwd350000260003760000.5547.42370.53141586-8.6565024575155
K FarrellMid,Fwd420000-290003910000.8259.51190.64893286-3.5638435
J HigginsFwd563000-630005000001.9562.83140.6338159230.8325941868840
J BellFwd369000-240003450000.110.00-53530
T McCartinFwd366000410004070000.4446.51860.38352188-9.55646325256
A NaughtonFwd3710001800005510004.3571.23560.64141548-36.81086884675582
B AinsworthMid,Fwd336000-230003130000.525.5110.179828455-66.57211 0
O AllenFwd524000-1010004230001.5561.23060.57201382-3.8659157474764
J BranderMid,Fwd448000130004610001.4571.43570.70171291-28.6100803990 8167
J PetruccelleFwd332000440003760000.6350.01500.54522507-1767376746
X O'NeillMid,Fwd310000360003460001.8244.5890.502338887.5374049
S McAdamFwd502000-1390003630000.3447.01880.50571931-35037 473866
N McHenryFwd337000150003520000.4436.01440.48592444-11475023674
T BerryFwd235000260002610001.3315.7470.35615553-38.3542225 0
J MaddenDef,Fwd1700009500026500016.2134.0340.3593779429534
M OwiesFwd1700001900003600004.2355.01650.563121821738634953
A BosenavulagiFwd,Def206000980003040004.2363.71910.6853159256.77597755
W KellyFwd172000-10001710005.2123.0230.23297435-32623
L SchultzFwd481000-460004350000.4559.22960.62151470-16.8768568523259
J CorbettFwd374000-170003570000.4566.83340.64871069-50.21178558109 4537
B KingFwd367000600004270001.6564.63230.59651322-31.4964595705558
I RankineFwd465000-510004140001.2556.22810.55631473-5.8625382565832
T AtkinsFwd,Def385000900004750001.8571.23560.67801334-2.87454105 656666
K BriggsDef,Fwd1700004500021500031.6145.0450.5939477848-345
I HillFwd337000290003660000.6548.02400.53241525-14625536524453
X O'HalloranMid,Fwd290000840003740001.3558.02900.55381290-7656460675643
J KoschitzkeDef,Fwd17000018200035200033.8560.03000.55501173124848101 533959
K ChandlerFwd321000-210003000000.133.7110.133927273-65.3690 0 11
T SparrowMid,Fwd354000-440003100001.010.00-50500
B ScottMid,Fwd453000-630003900000.6124.0240.257316250-426624
C TaylorFwd426000-170004090000.1552.82640.6053154919.83358 91252961
T ThomasFwd,Mid3720001760005480000.9565.63280.707016711.6645379557566
C RozeeFwd51800040005220002.9577.23860.7324135222.25571767610558
B WoodcockFwd352000390003910000.2366.01980.73081975-773816156
J AartsFwd415000590004740003.4561.03050.638515546555552786951
N HindFwd,Def40900022800063700018.8594.24710.90471352-19.8114719484100122
M KingFwd394000-500003440001.9554.02700.522112744504216755483
N BlakeyMid,Fwd450000-830003670002.2436.51460.60752514-31.56845400 61
S WicksFwd397000140004110001.5554.22710.54871517-10.8653868275385
B CavarraFwd337000-230003140000.0111.0110.497228545-617211
L VandermeerMid,Fwd430000-810003490001.3131.0310.370211258-558631
R WestFwd352000-550002970000.229.5190.189015632-72.582190
B WilliamsRuc,Fwd27100030002740001.6242.0840.55793262-16585331
M GibbonsFwd585000-1650004200006.3552.02600.53911615-32845828754554
H McLeanFwd435000-520003830000.2464.02560.54871496-266426937108
L JacksonFwd3210001260004470000.8479.03160.81961415215885100 7853
L HenryFwd277000-80002690001.4234.5690.421138995.5294029
S FlandersFwd2530001770004300000.7552.82640.72161629-0.2530 64676073
K Kropinyeri-PickettFwd3250001240004490003.1571.03550.71891265-8799570755659
M BergmanFwd,Def17000023400040400018.3566.23310.7000122131.2356971836345
C WeightmanFwd22900014900037800011.5173.0730.76465178324173
M GeorgiadesFwd399000-100003890001.2558.02900.60851341-9676653327267
D RobertsonMid,Fwd18600027000045600024.9456.32250.604120273.353754436 70
H SchoenbergFwd,Mid370000570004270000.7561.23060.65501395-6.8685051537478
H JonesFwd17000015300032300019.9545.82290.4932141010.8352134745347
J MahonyFwd,Mid334000400003740000.7555.02750.621913609464167556547
K ColemanFwd386000-470003390000.4224.0480.56107063-34580 48
C WarnerFwd,Mid19600025100044700027.3570.03500.71231277-24945893746461
H RalphsmithMid,Fwd1700001400018400010.3134.0340.40125412161834
T RuscoeFwd239000-410001980002.4122.0220.24449000-214322
M FrederickFwd292000680003600002.7442.81710.54052105-41.28457 62457
B CloseFwd362000670004290000.4565.23260.645113163.26269487669 64
J FarrarFwd,Def2220001300003520006.3561.43070.59911147-9.6718674386841
M RosasFwd170000190001890004.2122.0220.2649859141822
J RiccardiFwd479000-1210003580000.4338.71160.37573086-10.349461555
J MorrisFwd200000-70001930000.610.00-37370
E JekaFwd17000040001740001.5228.0560.277431079192531
T WilsonFwd170000430002130004.6133.0330.3429645524933
R ThilthorpeRuc,Fwd2680009100035900011.5457.32290.5801156818.33994 4639 50
S BerryMid,Fwd2160001050003210006.5445.31810.489217731.34433544351
J RoweFwd19600018600038200026.9551.22560.49951492-9.8615836 3848 76
O HenryFwd238000-270002110005.6228.0560.34183768-12403521
F MacraeMid,Fwd234000600024000014.2338.71160.43592069-10.349542636
C PoulterMid,Fwd21200027400048600022.7358.71760.6012276117.741516659
B McCreeryFwd1840001560003400001.9549.22460.5319138210.23959476331 46
N CoxDef,Fwd25600017300042900013.9548.42420.54011773-5.6544469524928
A PerkinsMid,Fwd2540001110003650007.2563.03150.68021159-16798259796035
J TreacyRuc,Fwd17000012500029500017.0221.5430.2269686024.5-32122
M HolmesMid,Fwd232000380002700002.010.00-13130
L McDonaldFwd264000220002860003.7118.0180.224915889-335118
B CampbellMid,Fwd26200011700037900038.6246.0920.62114120-16624448
E GuldenMid,Fwd20800025200046000040.2456.32250.55052044-31.78866546144
L McNeilMid,Fwd17000014500031500016.8541.02050.56031537-4455341 0 5259
W PhillipsMid,Fwd266000130002790008.1529.61480.49001885-21.4513937666 0
T PowellMid,Fwd24600020400045000023.1575.43770.810511946.46973102 104 5840
C LazzaroMid,Fwd200000940002940005.7443.31730.5074169916.32726564645
C StoneFwd242000200002620000.4324.7740.39803541-12.33748260
A ScottMid,Fwd17000014300031300028.9549.42470.5076126710.439534945 5743
Total: 241
Link to this page