dtlive.com.au Data View!

Data View is a powerful search tool that will let you search by the criteria you want. You can search the full year (all rounds) or just recent ones to show form. Search by ownership to look for a unique or whatever you desire. Here are some suggested links to help you get started.

Recent Form (last 5 weeks): Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |
Best Uniques (min 5 games):: Def | Mid | Ruc | Fwd |

By Player

Age:
Position:
Team:

By Fantasy Stats

Position:
Start Price:
Current Price:
Games Played:
Average:
Ownership (%):

By Fixture

time (soon)
Season:
Location:
Opposition:
Rounds (All | None | Last 3 | Last 5):
| Clear
i Player Position Start $ $ Change Price $ Own (%) Games Avg Points PPM Eco PR BE1415161718
R AtkinsMid510000-1320003780000.2244.0880.50524295-236731 57
B CrouchMid708000350007430003.4496.83871.05051920-14.2111104 8176126
P DangerfieldMid,Fwd780000-7500070500028.95102.05101.0540138217858294149 80105
R LairdDef,Mid7630007200083500051.34117.84711.202717735.8112115 118 116 122
J LyonsMid81700090008260005.35114.45721.09361444-26.6141161 91133 84103
R SloaneMid580000140005940004.1475.53020.71531967-22.59871877173
B SmithDef,Mid652000-160006360002.1499.83991.0063159439.860101 81102 115
J CrispDef,Mid726000600073200011.5499.03960.95781848-18117110 99118 69
J ReddenMid5540001400006940001.7261.51230.91285642-77.5139105 18
E YeoMid679000-710006080001.4483.33330.88091826-0.78460118 69 86
D ZorkoMid,Fwd7530005600080900017.14110.34411.07251834-17.7128142 9797 105
E CurnowMid739000-1840005550006.9571.43570.69081555-6.6785869678479
M MurphyMid,Fwd634000-2130004210005.615.050.379584200-1071125
M RobinsonMid550000-70005430001.4568.63430.66711583-1.47055489243105
Z TuohyMid,Def627000290006560002.4596.44820.9523136127.4698586104 99 108
J ElliottMid,Fwd545000-240005210002.4472.52900.7286179714.5585450100 86
S PendleburyMid,Fwd805000-16500064000018.4488.33530.92271813-5.79485102 8581
P SeedsmanMid5890001260007150000.8494.83791.00881887-6.21018580113 101
S SidebottomMid,Fwd841000-23000061100012.8474.02960.73492064-43117107 47 73 69
D HeppellMid,Def5660001170006830005.1493.53740.89901826-12.5106104 107 7588
M de BoerMid,Fwd424000100004340001.0270.01400.70413100466103 37
N FyfeMid,Fwd720000-1140006060006.6379.72390.77782536-21.310167108 64
C MayneMid,Def5390001910007300001.24101.54061.06121798-0.5102103 109 84110
S MenegolaMid783000-1790006040000.9590.64530.8415133331.659111 587580129
D MundyMid631000170006480001.7481.03240.95132000-4312497 8210738
L NealeMid935000-19800073700016.94104.84190.97841759-0.2105111 106 116 86
M WaltersMid,Fwd698000-2660004320001.9455.52220.55961946-6.56244457261
J O'MearaMid724000-870006370000.5584.04200.83341517-31115121 80755292
D PrestiaMid645000-950005500007.3167.0670.74748209-218867
D SwallowMid682000-410006410000.4481.33251.01621972-5.78722 105 122 76
M BlicavsDef,Mid575000-420005330003.4567.23360.64341586-40.81089078723561
M DuncanMid809000-950007140004.718.081.013089250-1891978
C GuthrieMid810000-630007470004.0595.24761.03131569-16.811287112 58101 118
J SelwoodMid59600050006010002.3481.03240.90551855-1293106 4988 81
T AdamsMid873000-1070007660004.94111.34451.159617218.3103116 109 131 89
S ConiglioMid744000-1240006200000.6164.0640.61079688-7513964
A KennedyMid43900050004440000.2563.23160.620814057.2565167815166
D SmithMid676000-2570004190000.8552.02600.53501612-217339695856 38
C WardMid4610001690006300003.9581.84090.86181540-5.2874988112 7585
L WhitfieldDef,Mid820000-9900072100020.9488.83551.01032031-66.2155119 123 8528
Z WilliamsDef,Mid626000-770005490005.2473.52940.83151867-4.57848101 7471
B HillMid,Def557000-60005510003.4487.03480.8455158342456399 76110
L ShielsMid647000-190006280000.4577.43870.80101623-21.6995793738084
I SmithMid,Fwd618000320006500008.5591.04550.90791429-49597 9310074 91
N JonesMid,Fwd528000-1320003960000.910.00-59590
J VineyMid720000-700006500000.2488.03520.92651847781737781121
B CunningtonMid5030002740007770004.84115.54621.1378168225.590106 112 131 113
T BoakMid799000-820007170004.0597.04850.96021478-27124103 119 100 9370
O WinesMid7290001620008910007.55129.26461.2915137912.2117154 96151 105 140
C WingardFwd,Mid644000-820005620001.3261.51230.72434569-42.51047251
T CotchinMid634000-1220005120005.1470.52820.81101816-0.571727551 84
S EdwardsMid497000-220004750008.9250.01000.51524750-43936139
B EllisMid691000-300006610002.6579.03950.86281673-541336198101 125 10
D MartinMid,Fwd713000-13000058300042.2468.52740.66942128-49.51188869 6651
K McintoshMid526000-650004610004.2456.32250.66792049-31.78857598623
J NewnesMid,Fwd517000-8900042800010.8553.42670.67791603-0.6549 70539243
S RossMid565000270005920001.0483.33330.806717784.37983788785
J P. KennedyMid776000-1590006170000.7476.53060.83992016-20.59758916592
T MitchellMid8230005500087800020.95128.46421.2586136817.4111134 139 108 117 144
L ParkerMid809000-740007350001.64105.34211.0314174610.395108 100 96117
S HigginsMid,Fwd728000-1640005640000.7475.03000.7403188066943 69102 86
L HunterMid,Fwd882000-2490006330009.2584.84240.82701493-17.2102103 926666 97
T LiberatoreMid675000-220006530001.9494.03760.97831737391110 73119 74
J MacraeMid860000-5700080300039.2599.84990.96621609-44.2144105 111 94 99 90
J StringerFwd,Mid3940002570006510005.25105.65281.0549123324.681136 97112 9984
A GaffMid831000-1730006580006.1389.72690.83992446-0.3907184114
L ShueyMid657000-450006120001.7467.32690.86002275-53.71216863 7662
G HewettMid,Def506000-380004680000.9471.82870.7525163127.84458 835195
L DunstanMid716000370007530000.94102.84110.97571832-9.211299 117 100 95
J AishMid,Def588000-620005260000.4459.82390.59522201-46.210675545753
T DumontMid748000-1850005630000.1573.83690.76041526-37.211186102 716545
B AcresMid646000-1410005050000.4461.52460.64742053-32.59481505560
D SheedMid675000110006860002.8486.33450.86831988-37.712474129 8656
J KellyMid,Fwd809000-1600079300027.15102.25111.08521552-27.8130102 97114 112 86
J BillingsMid,Fwd715000-1460005690002.6451.02040.69962789-531040 60 100 44
L McDonaldDef,Mid692000-1550005370000.6575.43770.7430142411.4646378786890
K AmonMid6170001260007430002.05109.65481.0539135639.670108 70109 130 131
M BontempelliMid8010004400084500015.25113.05651.05311496-31144127 135 104 94105
T CutlerMid,Def576000-1120004640000.1443.51740.59912667-29.5730 387759
J HarmesDef,Mid4740001080005820009.8376.72300.89282530-15.392828662
P CrippsMid718000-13600058200016.3466.32650.64702196-53.71208560 6951
Z JonesMid708000-630006450000.3269.51390.76294640-24.5947762
Z MerrettMid884000-1200087200034.55120.66031.16531446-3.412488153 143 115 104
C PetraccaMid8250001100083600011.64123.04921.1313169915108113 136 153 90
A BrayshawMid603000-1000005030001.3471.52860.72101759-0.57289655874
L WellerMid,Fwd621000-950005260001.5153.0530.76179925-469953
J De GoeyFwd,Mid6050008100068600019.23120.33611.1480190071.349124 117 120
L DugganDef,Mid661000-1040005570001.7477.03080.7414180817663928172
K LangfordMid,Fwd655000230006780005.7483.53340.84962030-41.512585114 6570
C BlakelyMid485000-2020002830000.310.00-54540
J SteeleMid8670007800094500011.44139.55581.3439169432.5107114 157 138 149
T MillerMid7700001680009380008.55128.06401.22081466-4132122 112 141 155 110
E LangdonMid696000-650006310000.8484.53380.74641867-16.510196838673
D HoweDef,Mid4370001280005650001.5577.43870.77931460-30.610897 111 645956
J SinclairMid,Def541000660006070001.4477.33090.79721964-29.710767112 7951
R SmithMid,Fwd33900050003440000.8237.5750.39364587-28.5663540
A VandenbergMid442000-20004400000.2229.0580.75067586-35640 58
D ParishMid62500022400084900010.65107.65381.04951578-24.413284115 143 68 128
J HopperMid67300050006780000.9596.84840.9842140118.878103 7470133 104
C OliverMid875000-12300075200014.74105.34211.0068178610.39593104 98 126
C MillsDef,Mid7050009400079900016.23114.33431.1874232910.3104111 116 116
M KennedyMid,Fwd5700002900059900012.8597.64881.0511122740.657110 93 9574116
B KeaysMid6090001950008040003.64106.54261.03291887-12.5119115 9192128
B FioriniMid647000320006790000.5578.63931.120517284.67470 0 101 113 109
J DunkleyMid,Fwd741000700008110009.8183.0830.86719771-4713083
D TuckerMid,Def525000-400004850000.3453.52140.53142266-38.59246693069
R MathiesonMid,Fwd43700004370001.1440.51620.72322698-52.593790 6221
H GreenwoodMid737000-1190006180000.6365.31961.11603153-79.7145103 930
T PhillipsMid,Fwd602000-10400049800017.9567.23360.6651148213.2545951587098
J BerryMid680000-1800005000000.3115.0150.226733333-12714215
H McCluggageMid708000-190006890003.8593.64680.89261472-3.497118 6674103 107
J DaicosMid,Fwd664000-1310005330002.8279.01580.8726337311686395
Q NarkleMid550000-540004960000.4540.82040.88162431-22.263500 570 97
M O'ConnorDef,Mid480000-550004250000.5456.02240.5828189715539604778
B ParfittMid654000-380006160001.7588.64431.011313917.68198 917477 103
H PerrymanMid,Def670000-370006330000.5587.84390.84611442-2.29082105 759285
W SetterfieldMid640000-1510004890005.8132.0320.363215281-518332
T TarantoMid71800011300083100031.25112.45621.11771479-24.6137145 95115 99 108
J CousinsMid,Fwd575000110005860000.2275.01500.81003907-19947476
J SimpkinMid676000860007620001.65106.25311.06191435-3.8110108 110 99118 96
W DrewMid3610001990005600002.5578.83940.82651421-11.29094847387 56
S Powell-PepperMid,Fwd558000-970004610001.4559.02950.68841563-157464634458 66
S BoltonMid,Fwd625000-4100058400015.3469.82790.72902093-20.29050559084
J GrahamMid,Fwd557000-70005500005.9474.02960.73841858-17585427297
J BattleMid,Fwd495000-840004110001.4330.0901.04534567-2757900 0
O FlorentMid576000-830004930001.0468.02720.6868181326643957064
P LipinskiMid569000-900004790000.3136.0360.699213306-488436
Z BaileyMid,Fwd590000-290005610003.1574.63730.69461504-30.410599 72944662
P DowMid,Fwd3230006000038300023.8558.82940.6586130311.84746 77675846
J StephensonFwd,Mid4700001610006310006.9586.44320.8514146113.473479971150 65
M GuelfiDef,Mid446000-420004040000.4552.02600.70281554213147790 5282
A BrayshawMid729000520007810003.64106.54261.16881833-6.511392124 114 96
A CerraMid631000-510005800001.0477.83110.83151865-5.2835698 8275
T KellyMid730000-1470005830005.8483.33330.8406175124.35936 97106 94
J BuckleyDef,Mid334000250003590002.5326.3790.34744544-71.79840390
J WorpelMid737000-1500005870000.7481.33250.81201806-0.78276966390
L Davies-UniackeMid522000740005960001.5584.04200.84621419-5899985718679
K FarrellMid,Fwd420000-640003560000.8339.01170.56853043-468560543
L BakerDef,Mid550000-250005250008.0467.32690.66511952-14.78271497871
P NaishMid421000-1210003000000.3248.5970.5291309316.5325641
E RichardsMid,Fwd390000230004130000.8360.31810.627922826.354665956
C JonesMid,Def313000290003420001.1450.52020.525716935.54569364057
L ShollDef,Mid442000-210004210005.7449.31970.62642137-46.79662 824013
S WalshMid73900010000083900025.95118.65931.1066141546.67255 123 128 132 155
B HamMid385000-240003610001.0544.82240.54491612-15.26040623430 58
B BewleyMid,Fwd545000-300005150000.1251.51030.60405000-51.51036736
J LukosiusDef,Mid595000510006460003.5589.44470.82741445-0.690106 5696 106 83
J HatelyMid486000-290004570001.1128.0280.542616321-659328
X O'HalloranMid,Fwd290000710003610001.0139.0390.38119256-286739
J JordonMid17000037000054000022.8474.02960.87231824-983925976 69
T SparrowMid,Fwd354000-240003300001.1428.01120.89282946-23056560 0
B ScottMid,Fwd453000-360004170000.6459.32370.585917590.35951825648
T ThomasFwd,Mid3720002280006000001.2589.04450.97631348385186598688126
Z ButtersFwd,Mid595000-30005920002.9148.0480.775312333-6311148
R Collier-DawkinsMid1700001850003550007.2243.5870.59034080-16.5602859
J RossMid440000-720003680003.2335.01050.66603505-1247560 49
J BytelMid299000480003470001.4129.0290.656711966-477629
N BlakeyMid,Fwd450000-280004220001.9455.52220.8207190116.5390 7779 66
J McInerneyMid467000410005080000.8478.83150.7559161330.84875707496
J RowbottomMid535000280005630000.9334.71040.80225413-78.3113790 25
B SmithMid663000-440006190008.1590.84540.8898136325.86558127 64107 98
L YoungDef,Mid276000590003350005.829.0180.179218611-67760 18
S StackMid,Fwd535000-350005000000.3251.01020.53834902-45965151
M PickettMid515000-770004380004.6460.02400.60791825-208091565835
M RowellMid574000-13400044000011.4560.43020.63411457-6.6676457715753
N AndersonMid562000-550005070001.5374.02220.8647228407495 4978
D StephensMid512000-1480003640000.1138.0380.46709579-286638
C SerongMid636000-1070005290003.8468.82750.77221924-3.272426510068
T GreenMid443000890005320003.8471.52860.807218600.57141908372
T DowMid192000-90001830002.6223.5470.38833894-1.52510 37
D RobertsonMid,Fwd18600026300044900018.7557.42870.70161564-22.6805767782758
D WilliamsMid,Fwd170000600017600013.5132.0320.38945500131932
H SchoenbergFwd,Mid3700001110004810000.8477.53100.8444155253.524466883 113
J SharpMid22100017800039900011.4481.33250.7756122890.3-9796261123
J MahonyFwd,Mid334000390003730000.8550.82540.51301469-6.2575949523460
T BiancoDef,Mid17000020200037200042.7459.82390.6595155626.83356684174
J PriorDef,Mid1700001670003370002.1428.31130.55392982-34.76345320 36
M CottrellMid333000550003880003.5322.7680.74515706-32.3550 0 68
R ByrnesMid,Fwd1700002820004520006.1464.32570.702217591.36368607554
L ConnollyDef,Mid1700008300025300013.5444.81790.5827141326.81853 394146
R GarciaMid170000690002390006.5446.31850.4932129240.3638495741
L PedlarMid25000060002560001.7233.0660.35373879-10434917
S BerryMid,Fwd216000700002860005.1433.51340.37122134-16.550274617 44
F MacraeMid,Fwd234000-180002160008.915.050.415543200-54595
C PoulterMid,Fwd2120002250004370005.5335.31060.42994123-76.7112445012
A PerkinsMid,Fwd2540001110003650006.9548.22410.5647151510.2381853369143
M HolmesMid,Fwd232000670002990001.8327.3820.53993646-3.73133490
E GuldenMid,Fwd20800025600046400016.2468.32730.7251170014.3545388 5874
L EdwardsMid17000015600032600010.4436.01440.48472264132332360 76
L McNeilMid,Fwd1700001510003210008.5225.5510.55566294-17.5430 51
W PhillipsMid,Fwd266000330002990006.3447.31890.5815158214.33362354052
T PowellMid,Fwd24600020400045000023.1160.0600.78337500-66660
C LazzaroMid,Fwd2000001130003130002.8227.5550.65425691-1.5290 55
T BruhnMid248000-130002350006.6151.0510.55164608302151
T BrockmanMid,Fwd18000011900029900024.7237.0740.38484041-114841 33
A ScottMid,Fwd17000011800028800026.2530.21510.39491907-19.850602426410
J NewcombeMid17000013700030700031.2437.01480.5542207421162764570
S DurhamDef,Mid170000160001860004.3149.0490.5572379641849
L BrambleMid,Fwd17000019200036200029.3565.23260.6548111066.2-143466599 73
C WestMid1700003200020200011.1176.0760.7957265886-1076
J McEnteeMid17000001700000.212.020.198285000-58602
Total: 201
Link to this page